You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Sarpsborg IL

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
RP IF - Sarpsborg IL 13 - 18 Tue 03/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 12 G16 Grp 2   03010111
Sarpsborg IL 2 - Alingsås HK 2 7 - 12 Tue 03/07 15:30 Heden 7 G12 Grp 6   03001012
Sarpsborg IL 1 - IK Sävehof 1 16 - 16 Tue 03/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 Grp 5   03006513
Nordstrand IF - Sarpsborg IL 1 9 - 22 Tue 03/07 16:40 Heden 26 G15 Grp 7   03003114
Sarpsborg IL 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 2 18 - 9 Wed 04/07 09:40 Heden 26 G15 Grp 7   04003102
Kristianstad HK 1 - Sarpsborg IL 1 11 - 15 Wed 04/07 11:25 Heden 23 G15 Grp 7   04002605
Sarpsborg IL - Helsingör IF 13 - 8 Wed 04/07 11:25 Heden 9 G16 Grp 2   04001205
Sarpsborg IL 2 - IK Sävehof 4 7 - 9 Wed 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 1 G12 Grp 6   04003407  
Sarpsborg IL 1 - Önnereds HK 1 19 - 3 Wed 04/07 14:55 Heden 5 G12 Grp 5   04000811
Haslum IL 2 - Sarpsborg IL 2 12 - 16 Wed 04/07 14:55 Heden 22 G15 Grp 4   04002511
Lilleström HK 1 - Sarpsborg IL 2 12 - 17 Wed 04/07 15:30 Kviberg 3 G12 Grp 6   04003612
Sarpsborg IL - Kristianstad HK 21 - 16 Wed 04/07 15:30 Heden 11 G16 Grp 2   04001412
Elverum IL 1 - Sarpsborg IL 2 13 - 9 Wed 04/07 16:40 Heden 21 G15 Grp 4   04002414
OV Helsingborg 2 - Sarpsborg IL 1 4 - 15 Wed 04/07 17:15 Heden 7 G12 Grp 5   04001014
Sarpsborg IL 2 - Lugi HF 3 13 - 11 Thu 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 1 G12 Grp 6   05003404  
Fortuna - Sarpsborg IL 1 10 - 24 Thu 05/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 1 G15 Grp 7   05008905
Sarpsborg IL 2 - Torslanda HK 2 19 - 5 Thu 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 6 G15 Grp 4   05003906
Sarpsborg IL 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 2 15 - 9 Thu 05/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 Grp 5   05004906
TSG Münster - Sarpsborg IL 11 - 12 Thu 05/07 13:45 Valhalla 2 G16 Grp 2   05005809
Kärra HF 2 - Sarpsborg IL 2 9 - 12 Thu 05/07 14:20 Kviberg 3 G12 Grp 6   05003610
Da-Shin Elementary School - Sarpsborg IL 1 13 - 9 Thu 05/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 Grp 5   05008610
Sarpsborg IL 2 - Skuru IK 2 10 - 13 Thu 05/07 14:55 Kviberg 14 G15 Grp 4   05004711
Sarpsborg IL 1 - Ski IL 2 21 - 6 Thu 05/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 1 G15 Grp 7   05008912
IK Sävehof 2 - Sarpsborg IL 12 - 19 Thu 05/07 16:05 Valhalla 3 G16 Grp 2   05005913
Skövde HF - Sarpsborg IL 2 13 - 8 Fri 06/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006600
Sarpsborg IL 2 - Elverum IL 2 5 - 8 Fri 06/07 08:30 Heden 26 G15 A-Play-off 1/64 Final   06003100
Lörenskog HK - Sarpsborg IL 1 5 - 17 Fri 06/07 09:05 Kviberg 3 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003601
Nordstrand IF - Sarpsborg IL 1 13 - 2 Fri 06/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06006706  
Strömsgodset IF - Sarpsborg IL 1 10 - 16 Fri 06/07 12:35 Valhalla 5 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06006107
Sarpsborg IL - Herning FH 14 - 9 Fri 06/07 12:50 Heden 2 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06000206
Sarpsborg IL - Önnereds HK 15 - 9 Fri 06/07 15:55 Heden 14 G16 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001711
Lugi HF 2 - Sarpsborg IL 1 8 - 20 Fri 06/07 16:15 Heden 12 G15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06001513
Halsen IF - Sarpsborg IL 1 13 - 14 Fri 06/07 18:35 Heden 21 G15 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06002415
Sarpsborg IL - Lugi HF 1 13 - 14 Fri 06/07 19:15 Heden 11 G16 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06001415
Sarpsborg IL 1 - Flint Tønsberg Håndball 1 10 - 12 Sat 07/07 09:50 Heden 12 G15 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07001502
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners