You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

RP IF

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
RP IF - TJ Sokol Úvaly 17 - 9 Tue 03/07 08:30 Heden 15 B18 Grp 7   03001800
RP IF - HSG Nordwest 16 - 12 Tue 03/07 08:30 Valhalla 2 B16 Grp 15   03005800
RP IF 2 - Fyllingen IL 1 9 - 13 Tue 03/07 09:05 Kviberg 4 G14 Grp 16   03003701
RP IF - Angeln 1 20 - 5 Tue 03/07 09:40 Heden 2 G18 Grp 1   03000202
HSG Nordwest - RP IF 2 17 - 14 Tue 03/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 3 B14 Grp 9   03009202
KA - RP IF 1 11 - 16 Tue 03/07 10:15 Heden 4 B15 Grp 7   03000703  
Skanderborg HB - RP IF 1 12 - 9 Tue 03/07 10:50 Heden 14 B14 Grp 4   03001704
Kungsängens SK 1 - RP IF 2 20 - 15 Tue 03/07 10:50 Heden 22 B15 Grp 5   03002504
Fjellhammer IL 2 - RP IF 1 11 - 6 Tue 03/07 11:25 Kviberg 4 G14 Grp 10   03003705
Ski IL 1 - RP IF 3 16 - 8 Tue 03/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 2   03009107
Lugi HF 1 - RP IF 2 11 - 10 Tue 03/07 12:35 Heden 26 B15 Grp 5   03003107
H43 Lund 3 - RP IF 1 16 - 13 Tue 03/07 13:10 Heden 20 B14 Grp 4   03002308
Önnereds HK 3 - RP IF 2 15 - 14 Tue 03/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 4 B14 Grp 9   03009308
RP IF 1 - SIK Søndermarken 16 - 13 Tue 03/07 13:45 Heden 14 B15 Grp 7   03001709
Eslövs IK - RP IF 10 - 11 Tue 03/07 13:45 Heden 15 G18 Grp 1   03001809
RP IF 1 - Kärra HF 1 3 - 11 Tue 03/07 13:45 Kviberg 8 G14 Grp 10   03004109
RP IF 3 - Torslanda HK 1 8 - 17 Tue 03/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 5 G14 Grp 2   03009410
Kungälvs HK 1 - RP IF 2 10 - 5 Tue 03/07 14:55 Kviberg 4 G14 Grp 16   03003711
RP IF 3 - Skanderborg HB 1 16 - 24 Tue 03/07 14:55 Heden 12 B15 Grp 1   03001511
RP IF - Sarpsborg IL 13 - 18 Tue 03/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 12 G16 Grp 2   03010111
RP IF - SG Handball EIdertal 24 - 12 Tue 03/07 15:30 Valhalla 3 B16 Grp 15   03005912
Kragerö IF - RP IF 1 19 - 11 Tue 03/07 15:30 Heden 4 G15 Grp 11   03000712
Strömsgodset IF - RP IF 2 13 - 9 Tue 03/07 16:05 Heden 19 G15 Grp 12   03002213
RP IF 1 - Estrela e Vigorosa Sport 15 - 17 Wed 04/07 09:05 Valhalla 6 B15 Grp 7   04005601
RP IF 2 - Recreio da Juventude 19 - 14 Wed 04/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 1 B14 Grp 9   04008902
RP IF 2 - Knarvik IL 9 - 7 Wed 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 6 G15 Grp 12   04003902
TSG Münster - RP IF 7 - 8 Wed 04/07 10:15 Heden 2 G16 Grp 2   04000203
Haslum IL 1 - RP IF 1 10 - 20 Wed 04/07 10:50 Valhalla 6 B15 Grp 7   04005604
Åhus Handboll - RP IF 14 - 14 Wed 04/07 10:50 Heden 1 B16 Grp 15   04008704
RP IF 2 - Önnereds HK 1 17 - 14 Wed 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 11 G15 Grp 12   04004406
IK Sund - RP IF 2 14 - 13 Wed 04/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 6 B14 Grp 9   04009506  
RP IF 2 - Fjellhammer IL 2 15 - 17 Wed 04/07 12:35 Valhalla 6 B15 Grp 5   04005607
RP IF 3 - TV Cloppenburg 8 - 13 Wed 04/07 13:10 Kviberg 13 G14 Grp 2   04004608  
RP IF - Haslum IL Röd 10 - 18 Wed 04/07 13:10 Heden 1 B16 Grp 15   04008708
RP IF 3 - HSG Nordwest 2 24 - 12 Wed 04/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 4 B15 Grp 1   04009308
RP IF 2 - TV Cloppenburg 17 - 17 Wed 04/07 14:20 Valhalla 4 B15 Grp 5   04006010  
Söreide IL 1 - RP IF 1 7 - 5 Wed 04/07 14:55 Heden 14 G14 Grp 10   04001711
SSRVM - RP IF 1 3 - 24 Wed 04/07 14:55 Kviberg 8 G15 Grp 11   04004111
IK Sävehof 2 - RP IF 9 - 12 Wed 04/07 15:30 Heden 1 G16 Grp 2   04008712
Lugi HF 3 - RP IF 3 17 - 21 Wed 04/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 3 B15 Grp 1   04009212
Son HK - RP IF 9 - 10 Wed 04/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 8 G18 Grp 1   04009712
VIES Håndbold - RP IF 10 - 10 Wed 04/07 15:30 Valhalla 1 B18 Grp 7   04005712
Hjortshöj Egå IF - RP IF 2 12 - 10 Wed 04/07 15:30 Kviberg 14 G14 Grp 16   04004712
RP IF 1 - SKS Kusy Krakow 14 - 16 Wed 04/07 15:30 Heden 13 B14 Grp 4   04001612  
HIFK Damhandboll - RP IF 3 8 - 8 Wed 04/07 15:30 Kviberg 10 G14 Grp 2   04004312
Lidingö SK - RP IF 1 12 - 14 Wed 04/07 17:50 Heden 25 B14 Grp 4   04003016  
RP IF 1 - Åsane HK 9 - 11 Wed 04/07 17:50 Kviberg 8 G15 Grp 11   04004116
RP IF - IK Sävehof 2 18 - 8 Wed 04/07 17:50 Valhalla 3 B18 Grp 7   04005916
RP IF 2 - Strindheim IL 2 11 - 9 Wed 04/07 17:50 Kviberg 12 G14 Grp 16   04004516
HIK 1 - RP IF 1 12 - 5 Wed 04/07 17:50 Heden 21 G14 Grp 10   04002416
Partille IF - RP IF 10 - 16 Wed 04/07 18:25 Härlanda Park 8 G18 Grp 1   04009717
RP IF 2 - Moscow 7 - 8 Thu 05/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 4 B15 Grp 5   05009300
Recreio da Juventude - RP IF 13 - 17 Thu 05/07 09:40 Heden 11 B16 Grp 15   05001402
RP IF - BK Ydun 11 - 12 Thu 05/07 09:40 Heden 16 G18 Grp 1   05001902
Ull/Kisa IL 3 - RP IF 2 4 - 17 Thu 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 10 G15 Grp 12   05004303
RP IF 3 - Tromsö HK 2 17 - 11 Thu 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 11 B15 Grp 1   05004403
OV Helsingborg - RP IF 1 8 - 10 Thu 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 8 G15 Grp 11   05004103
RP IF 2 - Urädd Håndball 11 - 17 Thu 05/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 1 B15 Grp 5   05008903
RP IF - HFF Munkbrarup 23 - 17 Thu 05/07 10:50 Heden 11 B18 Grp 7   05001404
IK Sävehof 2 - RP IF 1 8 - 24 Thu 05/07 11:25 Kviberg 10 B15 Grp 7   05004305
RP IF 1 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 7 - 17 Thu 05/07 12:00 Heden 23 B14 Grp 4   05002606
ÖHK Hedensted - RP IF 9 - 25 Thu 05/07 12:00 Heden 16 B16 Grp 15   05001906
Selfoss 1 - RP IF 3 15 - 13 Thu 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 13 B15 Grp 1   05004607  
RP IF - Neistin 15 - 10 Thu 05/07 12:35 Heden 9 G18 Grp 1   05001207
Skånela IF 1 - RP IF 11 - 11 Thu 05/07 13:10 Heden 9 B18 Grp 7   05001208
RP IF 1 - Stabaek IF 1 10 - 16 Thu 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 6 G15 Grp 11   05003908
HC Leipzig e.V. - RP IF 2 16 - 12 Thu 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 15 G15 Grp 12   05004808
RP IF 2 - MSC - Gopi Birla 16 - 0 Thu 05/07 13:45 Heden 19 G14 Grp 16   05002209  
RP IF - Kristianstad HK 12 - 12 Thu 05/07 13:45 Valhalla 1 G16 Grp 2   05005709
RP IF 1 - IFK Nyköping 14 - 8 Thu 05/07 14:55 Kviberg 8 B15 Grp 7   05004111
Rapp SPKL - RP IF 3 8 - 7 Thu 05/07 14:55 Heden 3 G14 Grp 2   05000610
RP IF 1 - Torslanda HK 2 5 - 5 Thu 05/07 15:30 Kviberg 5 G14 Grp 10   05003812
RP IF 2 - FIF Håndbold 14 - 19 Thu 05/07 16:05 Heden 23 B14 Grp 9   05002613
RP IF - Helsingör IF 16 - 4 Thu 05/07 16:05 Valhalla 1 G16 Grp 2   05005713
Skuru IK 1 - RP IF 2 18 - 16 Fri 06/07 08:30 Heden 21 G15 A-Play-off 1/64 Final   06002400
SIK Søndermarken - RP IF 3 18 - 15 Fri 06/07 08:30 Kviberg 4 B15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06003700
NHV Concordia Delitzsch - RP IF 2 6 - 17 Fri 06/07 09:05 Kviberg 13 B15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004601  
BM Granollers - RP IF 22 - 23 Fri 06/07 09:40 Heden 16 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06001902
IFK Kristianstad 2 - RP IF 1 20 - 16 Fri 06/07 09:40 Kviberg 10 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004302
TV Cloppenburg - RP IF 1 4 - 3 Fri 06/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 4 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009303
Osterøy IL 2 - RP IF 3 7 - 20 Fri 06/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 3 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009204
RP IF 1 - SSRVM 23 - 17 Fri 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 5 B14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06003804  
RP IF 2 - Jaguares Mexico 19 - 12 Fri 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 12 B14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004504  
Lidingö SK - RP IF 2 17 - 21 Fri 06/07 12:00 Kviberg 7 B15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004006  
RP IF 2 - Kärra HF 2 15 - 7 Fri 06/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 5 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009406
Lilleström HK - RP IF 1 8 - 17 Fri 06/07 13:05 Heden 3 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06000607
RP IF 3 - Lugi HF 1 8 - 11 Fri 06/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 1 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06008909
RP IF - Lugi HF 15 - 13 Fri 06/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 11 B16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06010009  
H43 Lund 3 - RP IF 2 8 - 10 Fri 06/07 13:45 Kviberg 4 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003709  
IK Sund - RP IF 1 13 - 17 Fri 06/07 13:45 Kviberg 15 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004809  
IK Sävehof 1 - RP IF 13 - 8 Fri 06/07 13:50 Heden 1 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06008708
RP IF - Åsane HK 25 - 7 Fri 06/07 14:25 Heden 4 G18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06000709
HSG Nordwest 1 - RP IF 2 13 - 10 Fri 06/07 14:35 Kviberg 6 B15 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003910  
RP IF 2 - HK Ankaret 20 - 11 Fri 06/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 6 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009511  
IK Sävehof 1 - RP IF 19 - 13 Fri 06/07 15:20 Heden 17 B18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06002010
Haslum IL 1 - RP IF 1 10 - 13 Fri 06/07 15:30 Valhalla 4 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006011
RP IF - Kärra HF 2 17 - 10 Fri 06/07 16:20 Härlanda Park 7 B16 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06009613
RP IF 2 - Fram 2 13 - 12 Fri 06/07 16:20 Kviberg 8 B14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06004112  
Skövde HF 2 - RP IF 2 14 - 12 P Fri 06/07 17:30 Härlanda Park 3 G14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06009215
IFK Kristianstad 1 - RP IF 1 10 - 16 Fri 06/07 18:20 Kviberg 9 B14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06004215  
RP IF 1 - IL Ros 2 16 - 9 Fri 06/07 19:10 Heden 21 G15 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06002416
RP IF - Randesund IL 2 9 - 15 Fri 06/07 19:15 Heden 9 G18 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06001215
RP IF - Bjerringbro FH 16 - 11 Sat 07/07 08:30 Heden 11 B16 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07001400
RP IF 1 - Stockholmspolisens IF 11 - 16 Sat 07/07 09:50 Heden 20 G15 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002302
Fjellhammer IL 1 - RP IF 2 12 - 11 Sat 07/07 11:00 Heden 12 B14 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07001504
Täby HBK 1 - RP IF 1 14 - 9 Sat 07/07 11:00 Heden 14 B14 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07001704
Elverum IL - RP IF 6 - 13 Sat 07/07 11:35 Heden 12 B16 B-Play-off Semi final   07001505
IK Sävehof 2 - RP IF 13 - 22 Sat 07/07 14:30 Heden 3 B16 B-Play-off Final   07000606
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners