You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Önnereds HK

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 2 - OV Helsingborg 2 16 - 16 Tue 03/07 08:30 Kviberg 2 B11 Grp 2   03003500
Lugi HF 2 - Önnereds HK 2 15 - 9 Tue 03/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 1   03006400
Önnereds HK 2 - Victory 11 - 14 Tue 03/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 3 G13 Grp 12   03009200
HBC Evergem - Önnereds HK 12 - 29 Tue 03/07 08:30 Heden 16 B21 Grp 1   03001900  
Önnereds HK - H43 Lund 11 - 5 Tue 03/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 11 G21 Grp 1   03010000
HK Aranäs 1 - Önnereds HK 3 9 - 10 Tue 03/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 Grp 3   03006600  
HSG Nordwest - Önnereds HK 2 10 - 9 Tue 03/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B12 Grp 2   03006701
MTV Dänischenhagen - Önnereds HK 1 19 - 8 Tue 03/07 09:05 Heden 19 B13 Grp 11   03002201
HBC Evergem - Önnereds HK 1 5 - 19 Tue 03/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 12 B18 Grp 4   03010101
IK Baltichov 2 - Önnereds HK 1 10 - 15 Tue 03/07 09:05 Valhalla 4 G13 Grp 9   03006001  
Herning FH - Önnereds HK 1 16 - 13 Tue 03/07 09:05 Kviberg 13 G14 Grp 15   03004601  
SKS Kusy Krakow - Önnereds HK 1 9 - 18 Tue 03/07 09:05 Heden 7 B12 Grp 1   03001001
Önnereds HK 2 - RK Zagreb 14 - 12 Tue 03/07 09:40 Heden 24 B15 Grp 4   03002702
Önnereds HK 1 - Tönsbergs Turn 22 - 8 Tue 03/07 09:40 Kviberg 11 B14 Grp 5   03004402
IK Sund - Önnereds HK 3 11 - 25 Tue 03/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 4 B14 Grp 9   03009302
Önnereds HK 2 - Åkersberga HK 6 - 12 Tue 03/07 09:40 Heden 3 B13 Grp 10   03000602
Önnereds HK - Baekkelaget SK 20 - 8 Tue 03/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 10 G16 Grp 5   03009902
Lugi HF 3 - Önnereds HK 1 8 - 8 Tue 03/07 10:15 Kviberg 1 B10 Grp 3   03003403
Önnereds HK - BK Heid 15 - 7 Tue 03/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 10 G21 Grp 1   03009903
Önnereds HK 3 - Torslanda HK 3 15 - 11 Tue 03/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 3   03004903
HC Lokeren - Önnereds HK 2 14 - 21 Tue 03/07 10:15 Heden 15 B18 Grp 3   03001803
IK Sund 2 - Önnereds HK 2 16 - 9 Tue 03/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B11 Grp 2   03008603
IK Baltichov 3 - Önnereds HK 2 7 - 16 Tue 03/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 1 G13 Grp 12   03008903
BM Granollers - Önnereds HK 19 - 16 Tue 03/07 10:15 Heden 16 G18 Grp 5   03001903
Önnereds HK 2 - Rudersdal Håndbold 1 11 - 17 Tue 03/07 10:50 Kviberg 15 B14 Grp 16   03004804
RK Zagreb 1 - Önnereds HK 3 30 - 3 Tue 03/07 10:50 Heden 8 B12 Grp 8   03001104
Önnereds HK - IK Baltichov 26 - 12 Tue 03/07 10:50 Heden 18 B21 Grp 1   03002104
H43 Lund - Önnereds HK 2 15 - 16 Tue 03/07 11:25 Heden 4 B15 Grp 4   03000705
Lugi HF 2 - Önnereds HK 2 14 - 19 Tue 03/07 11:25 Heden 6 G12 Grp 8   03000905
Skanderborg HB 2 - Önnereds HK 1 14 - 7 Tue 03/07 11:25 Heden 19 B15 Grp 6   03002205
TV Cloppenburg - Önnereds HK 2 12 - 16 Tue 03/07 11:25 Heden 10 B16 Grp 9   03001305
Ski IL 1 - Önnereds HK 1 8 - 18 Tue 03/07 12:00 Valhalla 6 G13 Grp 9   03005606
Önnereds HK 1 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 9 - 17 Tue 03/07 12:00 Heden 9 B16 Grp 11   03001206
Önnereds HK 2 - Skjern Håndbold 1 20 - 17 Tue 03/07 12:00 Heden 13 G15 Grp 25   03001606
Önnereds HK - Phoenix Sports 26 - 0 Tue 03/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 9 G21 Grp 1   03009806
Önnereds HK 2 - IK Sävehof 5 10 - 8 Tue 03/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B10 Grp 1   03006507
Önnereds HK - Lugi HF 1 9 - 17 Tue 03/07 12:35 Heden 2 G18 Grp 5   03000207
Skånela IF - Önnereds HK 2 19 - 22 Tue 03/07 12:35 Kviberg 11 B14 Grp 16   03004407
H43 Lund 2 - Önnereds HK 1 18 - 18 Tue 03/07 12:35 Kviberg 12 B14 Grp 5   03004507
OV Helsingborg 2 - Önnereds HK 1 11 - 10 Tue 03/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 10 B18 Grp 4   03009908
Önnereds HK 2 - Skövde HF 8 - 15 Tue 03/07 13:10 Heden 8 G12 Grp 8   03001108
Önnereds HK 3 - RP IF 2 15 - 14 Tue 03/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 4 B14 Grp 9   03009308
Skövde HF 2 - Önnereds HK 2 10 - 16 Tue 03/07 13:45 Valhalla 4 G14 Grp 4   03006009  
HC Dukla Prague - Önnereds HK 1 13 - 7 Tue 03/07 13:45 Heden 5 B12 Grp 1   03000808
Önnereds HK 3 - Melhus/Gimse 2 - 14 Tue 03/07 14:20 Heden 5 B12 Grp 8   03000809
Frogner IL 1 - Önnereds HK 1 14 - 10 Tue 03/07 14:20 Heden 11 B16 Grp 11   03001410
Skuru IK 1 - Önnereds HK 1 10 - 15 Tue 03/07 14:55 Kviberg 11 G14 Grp 15   03004411
Önnereds HK 1 - Knarvik IL 17 - 13 Tue 03/07 14:55 Heden 22 G15 Grp 12   03002511
TSV Kronshagen - Önnereds HK 2 13 - 20 Tue 03/07 15:30 Heden 11 B18 Grp 3   03001412
Önnereds HK 2 - Lugi HF 1 12 - 18 Tue 03/07 15:30 Kviberg 1 B12 Grp 2   03003412
Önnereds HK 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 2 7 - 16 Tue 03/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 Grp 5   03004913
Önnereds HK 2 - TJ Sokol Úvaly 20 - 5 Tue 03/07 16:05 Heden 15 B16 Grp 9   03001813
Önnereds HK 2 - Osterøy IL 1 30 - 5 Tue 03/07 16:05 Valhalla 6 G14 Grp 4   03005613
HC Dukla Prague 1 - Önnereds HK 1 23 - 9 Tue 03/07 16:05 Heden 5 B11 Grp 5   03000812
IF Hellton - Önnereds HK 10 - 14 Wed 04/07 08:30 Heden 16 G21 Grp 1   04001900
Norrköpings HK - Önnereds HK 1 13 - 3 Wed 04/07 08:30 Valhalla 3 B16 Grp 11   04005900
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Önnereds HK 3 19 - 8 Wed 04/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 Grp 3   04006700
Fortuna - Önnereds HK 2 14 - 9 Wed 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 1 B11 Grp 2   04003400  
Önnereds HK 1 - AG Håndbold 10 - 6 Wed 04/07 08:30 Heden 12 B13 Grp 11   04001500
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - Önnereds HK 2 10 - 11 Wed 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 4 B13 Grp 10   04003700
Önnereds HK - Gökstens BK 1 8 - 10 Wed 04/07 08:30 Heden 10 G18 Grp 5   04001300
Önnereds HK - Hörning Håndbold 15 - 5 Wed 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 9 B21 Grp 1   04009800
Önnereds HK 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 2 13 - 10 Wed 04/07 09:05 Heden 20 G13 Grp 9   04002301
IK Sävehof 4 - Önnereds HK 1 4 - 16 Wed 04/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B10 Grp 3   04006601
Hörning Håndbold - Önnereds HK 11 - 12 Wed 04/07 09:05 Heden 11 G16 Grp 5   04001401
HK Aranäs 3 - Önnereds HK 2 11 - 12 Wed 04/07 09:05 Heden 8 G12 Grp 8   04001101
Önnereds HK 2 - HC Leipzig e.V. 13 - 16 Wed 04/07 09:05 Heden 26 G13 Grp 12   04003101
Önnereds HK 1 - BM Granollers 12 - 15 Wed 04/07 09:40 Heden 16 B18 Grp 4   04001902
Önnereds HK 2 - Frogner IL 14 - 10 Wed 04/07 09:40 Heden 15 B18 Grp 3   04001802
Önnereds HK 1 - Ull/Kisa IL 3 13 - 7 Wed 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 14 G15 Grp 12   04004703
Lugi HF - Önnereds HK 6 - 18 Wed 04/07 10:15 Heden 15 G21 Grp 1   04001803
Önnereds HK 3 - HSG Nordwest 10 - 14 Wed 04/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 4 B14 Grp 9   04009303
HK Ankaret - Önnereds HK 1 15 - 16 Wed 04/07 10:15 Heden 22 B13 Grp 11   04002503
Önnereds HK 3 - IK Sävehof 2 24 - 8 Wed 04/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 3   04004903
Fram 1 - Önnereds HK 2 16 - 7 Wed 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 14 B13 Grp 10   04004704
Torslanda HK 1 - Önnereds HK 2 7 - 8 Wed 04/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 1   04006404
Önnereds HK 2 - Rapp SPKL 18 - 10 Wed 04/07 10:50 Heden 4 G13 Grp 12   04000704
Fram 1 - Önnereds HK 1 7 - 20 Wed 04/07 10:50 Heden 3 G13 Grp 9   04000604
IK Sävehof - Önnereds HK 12 - 18 Wed 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 10 B21 Grp 1   04009904
Randesund IL 1 - Önnereds HK 8 - 16 Wed 04/07 10:50 Heden 17 G18 Grp 5   04002004
IK Sävehof 1 - Önnereds HK 1 7 - 16 Wed 04/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 Grp 3   04008605
RP IF 2 - Önnereds HK 1 17 - 14 Wed 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 11 G15 Grp 12   04004406
Önnereds HK 2 - H43 Lund 1 7 - 16 Wed 04/07 12:00 Heden 11 B18 Grp 3   04001406
FIF Håndbold - Önnereds HK 3 14 - 8 Wed 04/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 1 B14 Grp 9   04008906
Önnereds HK - Villa Portare HC 10 - 0 Wed 04/07 12:00 Heden 16 G21 Grp 1   04001905
Önnereds HK 1 - SS Tushino Moscow 19 - 13 Wed 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 12 G14 Grp 15   04004506
Önnereds HK 2 - ASLM Handball 15 - 10 Wed 04/07 12:35 Heden 5 G12 Grp 8   04000807
Ullern IF - Önnereds HK 2 12 - 11 Wed 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 2 B12 Grp 2   04003507  
Önnereds HK 1 - AGF Håndbold 14 - 13 Wed 04/07 12:35 Heden 1 B18 Grp 4   04008707
Hammarby IF - Önnereds HK 2 10 - 21 Wed 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 10 B15 Grp 4   04004307  
Önnereds HK 2 - RK Maksimir Pastela 7 - 15 Wed 04/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B10 Grp 1   04004907
Önnereds HK 1 - Lödde Vikings HK 3 12 - 13 Wed 04/07 13:10 Valhalla 2 B16 Grp 11   04005808  
Önnereds HK 1 - Tyresö Handboll 10 - 21 Wed 04/07 13:10 Heden 23 B15 Grp 6   04002608
Önnereds HK 1 - IFK Tumba 13 - 13 Wed 04/07 13:10 Heden 8 B12 Grp 1   04001108
IK Sävehof 5 - Önnereds HK 2 14 - 18 Wed 04/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 2   04006509
Täby HBK 2 - Önnereds HK 1 15 - 14 Wed 04/07 14:20 Kviberg 4 B14 Grp 5   04003710
Torslanda HK - Önnereds HK 3 13 - 10 Wed 04/07 14:20 Heden 6 B12 Grp 8   04000910
LFH09 1 - Önnereds HK 2 1 - 20 Wed 04/07 14:20 Heden 23 G15 Grp 25   04002610
Kolding IF - Önnereds HK 2 7 - 23 Wed 04/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 9 B16 Grp 9   04009810
H43 Lund 1 - Önnereds HK 1 12 - 16 Wed 04/07 14:20 Kviberg 6 G14 Grp 15   04003910
Sarpsborg IL 1 - Önnereds HK 1 19 - 3 Wed 04/07 14:55 Heden 5 G12 Grp 5   04000811
IK Sävehof 1 - Önnereds HK 1 14 - 11 Wed 04/07 14:55 Heden 6 B11 Grp 5   04000911
IFK Kristianstad - Önnereds HK 2 17 - 6 Wed 04/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 Grp 2   04006411
Sunnydale - Önnereds HK 2 4 - 18 Wed 04/07 14:55 Kviberg 6 B14 Grp 16   04003911
Önnereds HK 2 - Moscow team 2004 12 - 15 Wed 04/07 15:30 Heden 25 G14 Grp 4   04003012  
Önnereds HK 1 - BK Heid 2 15 - 11 Wed 04/07 16:05 Heden 6 B12 Grp 1   04000913
Slavonia HT - Önnereds HK 3 19 - 7 Wed 04/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 Grp 3   04006413  
Skåla IL - Önnereds HK 9 - 17 Wed 04/07 16:05 Heden 10 G16 Grp 5   04001313
Lugi HF 2 - Önnereds HK 3 14 - 18 Wed 04/07 16:40 Heden 7 B12 Grp 8   04001013  
Önnereds HK 2 - Baekkelaget SK 20 - 13 Wed 04/07 16:40 Kviberg 9 B14 Grp 16   04004214
Önnereds HK 1 - Melhus/Gimse 11 - 9 Wed 04/07 16:40 Kviberg 5 B14 Grp 5   04003814
Önnereds HK 1 - Lugi HF 4 12 - 20 Wed 04/07 16:40 Heden 14 B15 Grp 6   04001714
Önnereds HK 1 - Da-Shin Elementary School 3 - 16 Wed 04/07 16:40 Heden 5 G12 Grp 5   04000814
IL Ros 2 - Önnereds HK 2 8 - 18 Wed 04/07 16:40 Heden 3 G15 Grp 25   04000614
Önnereds HK 1 - IK Sund 1 16 - 13 Wed 04/07 17:15 Heden 5 B11 Grp 5   04000815
Fyllingen IL 2 - Önnereds HK 2 9 - 14 Wed 04/07 17:15 Heden 19 G14 Grp 4   04002215
Baekkelaget SK - Önnereds HK 2 14 - 14 Wed 04/07 17:15 Härlanda Park 8 B16 Grp 9   04009715  
Sædalen IL - Önnereds HK 2 7 - 21 Wed 04/07 17:50 Kviberg 9 B15 Grp 4   04004216
Kristianstad HK 2 - Önnereds HK 2 8 - 20 Thu 05/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 3 G13 Grp 12   05009200
Neistin - Önnereds HK 3 9 - 6 Thu 05/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 3   05006500
Önnereds HK 1 - Ljunghusens HK 1 11 - 9 Thu 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 2 B10 Grp 3   05003500  
IK Sävehof - Önnereds HK 15 - 7 Thu 05/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 10 G21 Grp 1   05009900  
Önnereds HK 2 - IFK Nyköping 10 - 16 Thu 05/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 10 B18 Grp 3   05009901  
Ski IL 1 - Önnereds HK 1 9 - 12 Thu 05/07 09:05 Valhalla 5 B13 Grp 11   05006101
Önnereds HK 2 - Ljunghusens HK 2 9 - 12 Thu 05/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B10 Grp 1   05004901
Önnereds HK 2 - IK Baltichov 13 - 14 Thu 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 5 B13 Grp 10   05003801
Önnereds HK 2 - Uppsala HK 16 - 13 Thu 05/07 09:05 Heden 18 B16 Grp 9   05002101
Önnereds HK 2 - Gökstens BK 10 - 14 Thu 05/07 09:40 Heden 5 G12 Grp 8   05000802
Önnereds HK 1 - Son HK 22 - 14 Thu 05/07 09:40 Heden 19 G13 Grp 9   05002202
Önnereds HK 2 - BM Granollers 2 21 - 8 Thu 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 15 B15 Grp 4   05004802
Önnereds HK 2 - RK Zagreb 12 - 19 Thu 05/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 Grp 2   05006402
Önnereds HK - Björndal IF 21 - 10 Thu 05/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 11 G21 Grp 1   05010003
Önnereds HK 2 - FIF Håndbold 10 - 16 Thu 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 9 B13 Grp 10   05004204
Önnereds HK 1 - Kungsängens SK 2 18 - 10 Thu 05/07 10:50 Valhalla 6 B13 Grp 11   05005604
IK Sävehof 3 - Önnereds HK 2 7 - 9 Thu 05/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 1   05006404
Täby HBK - Önnereds HK 1 15 - 12 Thu 05/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 Grp 5   05006605
IK Baltichov 2 - Önnereds HK 2 7 - 19 Thu 05/07 11:25 Heden 7 G12 Grp 8   05001004
Önnereds HK 1 - Don Bosco Gent HC 19 - 12 Thu 05/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 10 B16 Grp 11   05009905  
Önnereds HK 1 - HC Leipzig e.V. 20 - 22 Thu 05/07 11:25 Kviberg 11 G15 Grp 12   05004405
Önnereds HK 1 - OV Helsingborg 2 5 - 7 Thu 05/07 11:25 Kviberg 3 G12 Grp 5   05003605
Önnereds HK - BM Granollers 20 - 5 Thu 05/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 12 G16 Grp 5   05010105
Neistin 1 - Önnereds HK 1 10 - 14 Thu 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 15 B15 Grp 6   05004806
Önnereds HK 1 - Kärra HF 10 - 4 Thu 05/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B10 Grp 3   05004907
Önnereds HK 2 - Skövde HF 2 10 - 21 Thu 05/07 12:35 Valhalla 6 G15 Grp 25   05005607
Önnereds HK 2 - IK Baltichov 2 11 - 7 Thu 05/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 Grp 2   05006707
Önnereds HK 1 - Linje5 Grey 10 - 9 Thu 05/07 13:10 Heden 6 B12 Grp 1   05000907
Önnereds HK 1 - Norrköpings HK 17 - 8 Thu 05/07 13:10 Heden 11 B18 Grp 4   05001408
Önnereds HK 1 - Hörning Håndbold 10 - 16 Thu 05/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 Grp 5   05006708
Strömsgodset IF - Önnereds HK 1 21 - 15 Thu 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 13 G15 Grp 12   05004608  
Önnereds HK 3 - Linje5 Black 18 - 3 Thu 05/07 13:45 Heden 6 B12 Grp 8   05000908
CDC Santana - Önnereds HK 1 9 - 19 Thu 05/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 7 B16 Grp 11   05009609
Önnereds HK 2 - Fjends HK 8 - 11 Thu 05/07 14:20 Valhalla 6 G15 Grp 25   05005610
Önnereds HK - Skånela IF 8 - 9 Thu 05/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 7 G16 Grp 5   05009610
IK Sävehof 1 - Önnereds HK 1 12 - 5 Thu 05/07 14:55 Kviberg 1 G12 Grp 5   05003411  
Eidsvold Turn - Önnereds HK 6 - 14 Thu 05/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 12 G18 Grp 5   05010110  
Haslum IL 2 - Önnereds HK 1 10 - 16 Thu 05/07 14:55 Kviberg 13 B15 Grp 6   05004611  
Önnereds HK 2 - IK Sävehof 3 11 - 10 Thu 05/07 14:55 Heden 7 B12 Grp 2   05001010
Recreio da Juventude - Önnereds HK 3 10 - 21 Thu 05/07 15:30 Heden 23 B14 Grp 9   05002612
Önnereds HK 2 - PLK Yao Ling Sun College 29 - 10 Thu 05/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 10 B18 Grp 3   05009912  
Önnereds HK 2 - Oppsal IF 12 - 16 Thu 05/07 15:30 Valhalla 4 G14 Grp 4   05006012  
Önnereds HK 2 - Herning FH 23 - 13 Thu 05/07 15:30 Kviberg 4 B15 Grp 4   05003712
Önnereds HK 1 - Bygdö Monolitten IL 17 - 6 Thu 05/07 15:30 Heden 13 G14 Grp 15   05001611
Önnereds HK 2 - Larvik Turn IF 1 15 - 17 Thu 05/07 16:05 Heden 4 B14 Grp 16   05000713
Önnereds HK 1 - TuS 08 Lintorf 24 - 8 Thu 05/07 16:05 Heden 1 B18 Grp 4   05008712
Önnereds HK 1 - Rödekro IF 15 - 14 Thu 05/07 16:40 Heden 3 B14 Grp 5   05000613
MTV Dänischenhagen - Önnereds HK 2 16 - 15 Fri 06/07 08:30 Valhalla 6 G15 A-Play-off 1/64 Final   06005600
Alingsås HK 2 - Önnereds HK 2 15 - 9 Fri 06/07 08:30 Kviberg 3 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003600
Önnereds HK 1 - Kungälvs HK 1 8 - 11 Fri 06/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 2 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009101  
Önnereds HK 2 - Lilleström HK 2 19 - 7 Fri 06/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 6 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009501  
Ullern IF - Önnereds HK 1 13 - 18 Fri 06/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06008601
Rudar - Önnereds HK 3 15 - 9 Fri 06/07 09:40 Kviberg 15 B14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004802
KTSV Eupen 1889 - Önnereds HK 1 8 - 14 Fri 06/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006702
HK Aranäs 1 - Önnereds HK 2 11 - 17 Fri 06/07 09:40 Valhalla 3 G13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06005902
H43 Lund 1 - Önnereds HK 1 19 - 16 Fri 06/07 09:40 Heden 25 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003002
IK Baltichov 2 - Önnereds HK 1 12 - 10 Fri 06/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006503
Skånela IF 2 - Önnereds HK 1 14 - 16 Fri 06/07 10:15 Heden 5 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06000803
Önnereds HK 1 - IK Sävehof 2 17 - 10 Fri 06/07 10:15 Kviberg 13 B14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004603  
Önnereds HK 1 - Kolding IF 12 - 14 Fri 06/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 11 B16 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06010003
Önnereds HK 2 - Don Bosco Gent HC 21 - 6 Fri 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 11 B14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004404  
Önnereds HK 2 - IFK Tumba 6 - 14 Fri 06/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006505  
Önnereds HK 2 - Klaebu IL 16 - 11 Fri 06/07 11:25 Kviberg 10 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004305  
AGF Håndbold - Önnereds HK 2 18 - 13 Fri 06/07 11:25 Valhalla 4 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006004  
Önnereds HK 1 - Torslanda HK 2 12 - 3 Fri 06/07 11:25 Heden 6 B10 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06000905
Önnereds HK 1 - AG Håndbold 2 15 - 16 Fri 06/07 11:40 Kviberg 9 B15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004205  
Backa HK - Önnereds HK 1 13 - 14 Fri 06/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06008606  
Ski IL 1 - Önnereds HK 2 13 - 12 Fri 06/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 1 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06008906
Önnereds HK 2 - As Lyon Caluire Handball 16 - 11 Fri 06/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 11 B16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06010006
Önnereds HK 2 - OV Helsingborg 10 - 13 Fri 06/07 12:35 Heden 6 B10 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06000907
IF Stjernen 1 - Önnereds HK 2 18 - 13 Fri 06/07 12:35 Heden 21 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002407
Önnereds HK 1 - Lugi HF 2 11 - 13 Fri 06/07 12:35 Heden 13 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06001607
Önnereds HK 3 - IK Sävehof 5 9 - 11 Fri 06/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06006407  
Lugi HF 3 - Önnereds HK 1 14 - 16 Fri 06/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06006507  
Önnereds HK 2 - HC Dukla Prague 2 19 - 12 Fri 06/07 12:35 Kviberg 3 B11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003607  
Eslövs IK - Önnereds HK 8 - 9 Fri 06/07 13:25 Heden 17 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002007
Önnereds HK 1 - Björndal IF 14 - 9 Fri 06/07 13:45 Heden 20 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06002309
Torslanda HK 1 - Önnereds HK 1 21 - 7 Fri 06/07 13:45 Kviberg 6 B14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003909  
Önnereds HK 3 - Brabrand IF 13 - 19 Fri 06/07 14:20 Kviberg 3 B12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003610  
Önnereds HK 2 - Selfoss 1 18 - 11 Fri 06/07 14:20 Kviberg 13 B15 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06004610  
Önnereds HK 1 - Lugi HF 1 15 - 27 Fri 06/07 14:25 Heden 1 B18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06008709
Tyresö Handboll 1 - Önnereds HK 2 20 - 9 Fri 06/07 14:35 Heden 2 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06000209
IK Sävehof 5 - Önnereds HK 1 12 - 11 Fri 06/07 15:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06004911  
Önnereds HK 1 - RK Zagreb 1 11 - 32 Fri 06/07 15:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06006411  
Brabrand IF - Önnereds HK 2 14 - 13 Fri 06/07 15:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06006511  
Önnereds HK 2 - Lugi HF 1 13 - 11 Fri 06/07 15:10 Kviberg 11 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004411  
Norrköpings HK - Önnereds HK 2 12 - 7 Fri 06/07 15:45 Härlanda Park 10 B16 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06009911  
Önnereds HK - Skedsmo HK 1 23 - 22 Fri 06/07 15:55 Heden 4 G18 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06000711
Sarpsborg IL - Önnereds HK 15 - 9 Fri 06/07 15:55 Heden 14 G16 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001711
Önnereds HK 1 - Osterøy IL 18 - 9 Fri 06/07 16:10 Heden 23 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002612
Önnereds HK 1 - Lugi HF 2 10 - 14 Fri 06/07 16:40 Heden 7 B10 A-Play-off Semi final   06001012
Önnereds HK 2 - Tyresö Handboll 11 - 13 Fri 06/07 16:55 Kviberg 6 B15 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06003913  
Täby HBK 1 - Önnereds HK 2 14 - 10 Fri 06/07 17:40 Kviberg 5 B14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003814  
Önnereds HK - Kungälvs HK 16 - 17 Fri 06/07 18:35 Heden 1 B21 A-Play-off Semi final   06008714
Önnereds HK 1 - Nordstrand IF 22 - 10 Fri 06/07 18:40 Heden 26 G15 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003115
OV Helsingborg - Önnereds HK 18 - 16 Fri 06/07 18:50 Heden 5 G18 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06000814
Önnereds HK - IF Hellton 18 - 13 Fri 06/07 19:15 Heden 4 G21 A-Play-off Semi final   06000715
RK Tresnjevka - Önnereds HK 1 17 - 14 Sat 07/07 09:50 Heden 17 G15 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002002
IK Sävehof - Önnereds HK 17 - 13 Sat 07/07 10:00 Heden 2 G21 A-Play-off Final   07000201
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners