You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

HK Aranäs

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HK Aranäs 1 - SKS Kusy Krakow 8 - 8 Tue 03/07 08:30 Heden 7 G12 Grp 3   03001000  
IK Baltichov 2 - HK Aranäs 3 5 - 12 Tue 03/07 08:30 Heden 6 G12 Grp 8   03000900
Skånela IF - HK Aranäs 2 14 - 15 Tue 03/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 6 G13 Grp 10   03009500
HC Dukla Prague - HK Aranäs 3 16 - 9 Tue 03/07 08:30 Heden 23 B13 Grp 6   03002600
HK Aranäs 1 - Önnereds HK 3 9 - 10 Tue 03/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 Grp 3   03006600  
Kärra HF - HK Aranäs 12 - 19 Tue 03/07 08:30 Heden 1 B21 Grp 2   03008700
Bjarg IL - HK Aranäs 1 11 - 18 Tue 03/07 09:05 Kviberg 8 G13 Grp 5   03004101
HK Aranäs 1 - Kärra HF 2 13 - 5 Tue 03/07 09:05 Kviberg 11 G14 Grp 17   03004401  
Tyresö Handboll - HK Aranäs 1 11 - 23 Tue 03/07 09:05 Heden 4 B13 Grp 3   03000701
Helsingfors IFK - HK Aranäs 2 18 - 10 Tue 03/07 09:40 Kviberg 5 B14 Grp 3   03003802
HK Aranäs 3 - Fram 2 19 - 5 Tue 03/07 09:40 Valhalla 4 G13 Grp 7   03006002  
Slavonia HT - HK Aranäs 1 20 - 6 Tue 03/07 09:40 Kviberg 8 B14 Grp 2   03004102
HC Dukla Prague - HK Aranäs 12 - 15 Tue 03/07 09:40 Heden 17 B18 Grp 9   03002002
Lugi HF 2 - HK Aranäs 2 12 - 14 Tue 03/07 09:40 Heden 19 B13 Grp 9   03002202
OV Helsingborg - HK Aranäs 2 16 - 9 Tue 03/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 4 G13 Grp 10   03009303
GrIFK - HK Aranäs 3 11 - 20 Tue 03/07 10:15 Heden 20 B13 Grp 6   03002303
Strandby-Elling IF - HK Aranäs 1 17 - 10 Tue 03/07 10:15 Heden 5 G12 Grp 3   03000802
HK Aranäs 1 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 8 - 19 Tue 03/07 10:15 Kviberg 3 B11 Grp 3   03003603
HK Aranäs - HK Silwing/Troja 22 - 10 Tue 03/07 10:50 Heden 20 B15 Grp 3   03002304
HK Aranäs - Lindesberg, LIF 20 - 14 Tue 03/07 10:50 Heden 11 B21 Grp 2   03001404
HK Aranäs 1 - Backa HK 15 - 8 Tue 03/07 10:50 Kviberg 4 G13 Grp 5   03003704
Lugi HF 1 - HK Aranäs 1 12 - 14 Tue 03/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 5   03006405
HK Aranäs 3 - IFK Tumba 16 - 14 Tue 03/07 11:25 Valhalla 6 G13 Grp 7   03005605
HK Aranäs 2 - Skuru IK 2 13 - 13 Tue 03/07 11:25 Heden 5 G12 Grp 9   03000804
HK Aranäs 1 - Tönsbergs Turn 13 - 6 Tue 03/07 11:25 Heden 12 G15 Grp 6   03001505
IK Sävehof 6 - HK Aranäs 3 11 - 7 Tue 03/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 2   03006505  
HK Aranäs 2 - Fram 13 - 5 Tue 03/07 12:00 Kviberg 8 G14 Grp 7   03004106
Valur - HK Aranäs 1 18 - 14 Tue 03/07 12:00 Valhalla 1 B16 Grp 14   03005706
Rödekro IF - HK Aranäs 2 24 - 2 Tue 03/07 12:00 Kviberg 2 G11 Grp 4   03003506
HK Eskil - HK Aranäs 1 12 - 5 Tue 03/07 12:00 Kviberg 5 B14 Grp 2   03003806
HK Aranäs 2 - H43 Lund 1 4 - 16 Tue 03/07 12:35 Kviberg 5 B14 Grp 3   03003807
HK Aranäs 3 - Gökstens BK 8 - 20 Tue 03/07 12:35 Heden 8 G12 Grp 8   03001107
HK Aranäs - Pallamano 2...Bologna asd 22 - 12 Tue 03/07 12:35 Heden 23 B15 Grp 3   03002607
HK Aranäs 4 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 13 - 13 Tue 03/07 12:35 Kviberg 1 G12 Grp 7   03003407
Chekhovskie Medvedi-UOR 4 - HK Aranäs 2 23 - 11 Tue 03/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 9 B16 Grp 1   03009808
HK Aranäs 3 - Rödovre HK 7 - 7 Tue 03/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 2   03004908
HK Aranäs 2 - Torslanda HK 2 8 - 14 Tue 03/07 13:10 Heden 7 G12 Grp 9   03001008
HK Aranäs 2 - Helsingör IF 10 - 14 Tue 03/07 13:45 Kviberg 6 G14 Grp 7   03003909
Brabrand IF - HK Aranäs 4 10 - 10 Tue 03/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 Grp 7   03008610
HK Aranäs 1 - Lilleström HK 1 18 - 14 Tue 03/07 14:55 Kviberg 13 G14 Grp 17   03004611
HK Aranäs 1 - HC Eeklo 24 - 5 Tue 03/07 14:55 Valhalla 1 B16 Grp 14   03005711
HK Aranäs 2 - Lugi HF 1 13 - 12 Tue 03/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 6   03006512
HK Aranäs 2 - Rödekro IF 9 - 16 Tue 03/07 15:30 Heden 21 G15 Grp 14   03002412
HK Aranäs 2 - Strandby-Elling IF 10 - 8 Tue 03/07 15:30 Heden 1 G16 Grp 13   03008711
HK Aranäs 2 - Haslum IL Vit 15 - 14 Tue 03/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 11 B16 Grp 1   03010012
HK Aranäs 2 - HK Ankaret 1 8 - 8 Tue 03/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 4   03006612
IK Sävehof 3 - HK Aranäs 1 7 - 10 Tue 03/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 5   03006712
HK Aranäs 1 - TUS Aumühle-Wohltorf 18 - 9 Tue 03/07 16:40 Valhalla 6 G16 Grp 8   03005614  
H43 Lund 2 - HK Aranäs 1 16 - 12 Wed 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 7 G13 Grp 5   04004000
HK Aranäs 3 - Kelvinside 14 - 3 Wed 04/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 2   04008600  
Fram 2 - HK Aranäs 2 14 - 13 Wed 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 9   04004300
HK Aranäs 2 - Apeejay School 10 - 0 WO Wed 04/07 08:30 Heden 8 G12 Grp 9   04001100
Slavonia HT - HK Aranäs 1 18 - 9 Wed 04/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 Grp 3   04006600
HK Aranäs 2 - Neistin 2 21 - 9 Wed 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 8 G13 Grp 10   04004101
HK Aranäs 3 - Önnereds HK 2 11 - 12 Wed 04/07 09:05 Heden 8 G12 Grp 8   04001101
Backa HK 2 - HK Aranäs 1 9 - 8 Wed 04/07 09:40 Heden 5 G12 Grp 3   04000802
HK Aranäs 1 - Mount Kenya HC 44 - 0 Wed 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 9 B13 Grp 3   04004202  
HK Aranäs 2 - Fjellhammer IL 2 5 - 12 Wed 04/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 6 G15 Grp 14   04009502  
Brabrand IF - HK Aranäs 2 9 - 12 Wed 04/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 Grp 6   04006402
HK Ankaret 2 - HK Aranäs 2 9 - 12 Wed 04/07 10:15 Heden 5 G12 Grp 9   04000803
AIK Handboll 2 - HK Aranäs 1 13 - 17 Wed 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 9 G15 Grp 6   04004203  
HK Aranäs 2 - Ski IL 2 17 - 9 Wed 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 4 B13 Grp 9   04003703  
IK Sävehof 4 - HK Aranäs 3 12 - 12 Wed 04/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 2   04006403  
HK Aranäs 2 - Son HK 7 - 15 Wed 04/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 8 G16 Grp 13   04009703  
HK Aranäs - Recreio da Juventude 17 - 12 Wed 04/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 7 B18 Grp 9   04009603
HK Aranäs 4 - Walshingham School 12 - 6 Wed 04/07 10:50 Heden 5 G12 Grp 7   04000804
HK Aranäs 3 - Kärra HF 9 - 15 Wed 04/07 10:50 Heden 19 G13 Grp 7   04002204
ASLM Handball - HK Aranäs 3 6 - 18 Wed 04/07 10:50 Heden 8 G12 Grp 8   04001104
Lörenskog HK - HK Aranäs 2 10 - 4 Wed 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 11 G13 Grp 10   04004404
Hasle Løren IL - HK Aranäs 1 7 - 16 Wed 04/07 11:25 Heden 8 G12 Grp 3   04001105
Strandby-Elling IF - HK Aranäs 1 13 - 8 Wed 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 14 G13 Grp 5   04004705
Lidingö SK - HK Aranäs 2 13 - 8 Wed 04/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 2 G15 Grp 14   04009105
RK Tresnjevka - HK Aranäs 1 7 - 15 Wed 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 8 G15 Grp 6   04004106
Partille IF - HK Aranäs 1 8 - 9 Wed 04/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 6 G14 Grp 17   04009507  
HK Aranäs - HK Eskil 13 - 13 Wed 04/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 9 B18 Grp 9   04009807
IK Sävehof 2 - HK Aranäs 4 16 - 6 Wed 04/07 12:35 Heden 8 G12 Grp 7   04001107
HK Aranäs - Fjellhammer IL 1 19 - 9 Wed 04/07 12:35 Heden 24 B15 Grp 3   04002707
HK Aranäs 2 - Rudar 10 - 21 Wed 04/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 4 B14 Grp 3   04009307
Kärra HF 2 - HK Aranäs 2 16 - 10 Wed 04/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 12 G16 Grp 13   04010107
HK Aranäs 2 - KTSV Eupen 1889 24 - 13 Wed 04/07 13:10 Kviberg 2 B11 Grp 6   04003508
HK Aranäs 3 - Waasmunster HK 18 - 8 Wed 04/07 13:45 Heden 21 B13 Grp 6   04002409
Strindheim IL 1 - HK Aranäs 2 7 - 11 Wed 04/07 14:20 Kviberg 14 G14 Grp 7   04004710  
Lugi HF 2 - HK Aranäs 2 16 - 11 Wed 04/07 14:20 Kviberg 2 G11 Grp 4   04003510  
SG Handball EIdertal - HK Aranäs 6 - 29 Wed 04/07 14:20 Heden 13 B15 Grp 3   04001610  
HK Aranäs 1 - HIK 2 14 - 14 Wed 04/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 17   04009110
Fjellhammer IL 1 - HK Aranäs 3 13 - 8 Wed 04/07 14:20 Heden 4 G13 Grp 7   04000710  
Eslövs HF - HK Aranäs 2 11 - 14 Wed 04/07 14:20 Heden 15 B16 Grp 1   04001810
HK Aranäs 1 - SS 101 Moscow 14 - 11 Wed 04/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 4 B14 Grp 2   04009311
HK Aranäs 1 - Torslanda HK 3 6 - 13 Wed 04/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 5   04008611  
Lugi HF - HK Aranäs 1 6 - 20 Wed 04/07 14:55 Heden 2 B16 Grp 14   04000210
Åsane HK - HK Aranäs 6 - 18 Wed 04/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 11 B21 Grp 2   04010012
Sunnydale - HK Aranäs 1 1 - 29 Wed 04/07 15:30 Heden 2 G16 Grp 8   04000211
IK Sävehof 2 - HK Aranäs 2 8 - 10 Wed 04/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 4   04006513
HK Aranäs 1 - IK Sävehof 3 20 - 12 Wed 04/07 16:40 Kviberg 3 B13 Grp 3   04003614
Herning FH 1 - HK Aranäs 2 18 - 9 Wed 04/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 1 B14 Grp 3   04008914
HK Aranäs 2 - HK Ankaret 17 - 7 Wed 04/07 17:15 Kviberg 14 G14 Grp 7   04004715  
Ski IL 2 - HK Aranäs 1 13 - 15 Wed 04/07 17:15 Heden 16 B16 Grp 14   04001914
Apeejay School - HK Aranäs 1 15 - 7 Wed 04/07 17:15 Kviberg 1 G11 Grp 5   04003415  
Rudersdal Håndbold 2 - HK Aranäs 1 5 - 15 Wed 04/07 17:15 Härlanda Park 2 B14 Grp 2   04009115  
Vejen HK - HK Aranäs 2 12 - 22 Wed 04/07 17:15 Heden 2 B16 Grp 1   04000214
HK Aranäs 1 - Stord Handball 12 - 5 Wed 04/07 17:50 Heden 10 G16 Grp 8   04001316
IK Sävehof 6 - HK Aranäs 2 12 - 14 Thu 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 1 G12 Grp 9   05003400  
HK Aranäs 3 - AGF Håndbold 16 - 8 Thu 05/07 08:30 Heden 20 B13 Grp 6   05002300
IK Sävehof 2 - HK Aranäs 1 4 - 16 Thu 05/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B11 Grp 3   05008600  
RK Maksimir Pastela - HK Aranäs 1 21 - 8 Thu 05/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 2 B13 Grp 3   05009100
Tromsö HK 1 - HK Aranäs 7 - 25 Thu 05/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 1 B15 Grp 3   05008901
HK Aranäs 1 - Kungälvs HK 2 11 - 9 Thu 05/07 09:05 Heden 23 G13 Grp 5   05002601
HK Aranäs 1 - Alingsås HK 1 8 - 16 Thu 05/07 09:05 Heden 6 G12 Grp 3   05000901
Mölndals HF - HK Aranäs 3 7 - 4 Thu 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 3 G11 Grp 2   05003601
Redbergslids IK 1 - HK Aranäs 2 13 - 11 Thu 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 6 B13 Grp 9   05003901  
HK Aranäs 2 - Mount Kenya HC 23 - 0 Thu 05/07 09:40 Heden 22 G13 Grp 10   05002502
HK Aranäs 2 - OV Helsingborg 1 13 - 11 Thu 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 3 B11 Grp 6   05003602
HK Aranäs 2 - HC Dukla Prague 8 - 18 Thu 05/07 09:40 Valhalla 1 B16 Grp 1   05005702
AGF Håndbold 2 - HK Aranäs 3 19 - 7 Thu 05/07 09:40 Valhalla 4 G13 Grp 7   05006002  
HK Aranäs 1 - Sotra SK 13 - 2 Thu 05/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 3 G15 Grp 6   05009202
HK Aranäs 2 - Bönes IL 1 10 - 15 Thu 05/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 6 G15 Grp 14   05009502  
Staffanstorp HK - HK Aranäs 1 9 - 17 Thu 05/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 10 G16 Grp 8   05009902  
HK Aranäs 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 18 - 11 Thu 05/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 4 B13 Grp 3   05009303  
Torslanda HK 3 - HK Aranäs 1 4 - 14 Thu 05/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 Grp 3   05006703  
HK Aranäs 3 - IFK Skövde 15 - 12 Thu 05/07 10:15 Heden 21 B13 Grp 6   05002402
Skövde HF - HK Aranäs 3 10 - 6 Thu 05/07 10:15 Heden 5 G12 Grp 8   05000803
HK Aranäs 1 - NKIK Norrköping 5 - 4 Thu 05/07 10:50 Heden 5 G12 Grp 3   05000804
HK Aranäs 2 - HC Monteprandone 19 - 18 Thu 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 9   05004304
HK Aranäs 2 - Angeln 14 - 7 Thu 05/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 7 G16 Grp 13   05009604
Suchsdorfer SV - HK Aranäs 14 - 24 Thu 05/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 7 B18 Grp 9   05009605
OV Helsingborg 1 - HK Aranäs 4 10 - 11 Thu 05/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 Grp 7   05006406
HK Aranäs 3 - Lugi HF 2 11 - 9 Thu 05/07 12:00 Heden 5 G12 Grp 8   05000806
HK Aranäs 1 - Ull/Kisa IL 1 10 - 10 Thu 05/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 3 G15 Grp 6   05009207
HK Aranäs 1 - Neistin 13 - 14 Thu 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 2 B11 Grp 3   05003507
HK Aranäs 1 - Randesund IL 12 - 12 Thu 05/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 12 G16 Grp 8   05010106  
HBC Conflans - HK Aranäs 2 4 - 15 Thu 05/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 4 G15 Grp 14   05009308  
Sotra SK 1 - HK Aranäs 2 15 - 14 Thu 05/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 8 G16 Grp 13   05009708
HK Aranäs 3 - Lugi HF 3 4 - 7 Thu 05/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 2   05004909
Lugi HF 2 - HK Aranäs 15 - 15 Thu 05/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 9 B18 Grp 9   05009809
IK Sävehof 4 - HK Aranäs 2 3 - 18 Thu 05/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 6   05006509
Mölndals HF 2 - HK Aranäs 2 16 - 15 Thu 05/07 13:45 Heden 13 G14 Grp 7   05001608
AG Håndbold - HK Aranäs 2 19 - 12 Thu 05/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 Grp 9   05008611
HK Aranäs 4 - BK Heid 8 - 14 Thu 05/07 14:55 Kviberg 2 G12 Grp 7   05003511
HK Aranäs 1 - Lugi HF 1 11 - 9 Thu 05/07 15:30 Heden 20 B14 Grp 2   05002311
HK Aranäs 2 - Torslanda HK 2 7 - 8 Thu 05/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 4   05006612
HK Aranäs 1 - Skuru IK 1 4 - 13 Thu 05/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 5   05006412
Besiktas SC - HK Aranäs 7 - 26 Thu 05/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 5 B15 Grp 3   05009412  
Korsvoll IL - HK Aranäs 1 3 - 17 Thu 05/07 15:30 Heden 3 G14 Grp 17   05000611
Jaguares Mexico - HK Aranäs 2 12 - 13 Thu 05/07 16:05 Heden 25 B14 Grp 3   05003013  
HK Aranäs 1 - Skive FH 20 - 13 Thu 05/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 9 B16 Grp 14   05009813
HK Aranäs - Kungälvs HK 22 - 16 Thu 05/07 16:40 Valhalla 3 B21 Grp 2   05005914
HK Aranäs 1 - Moscow team 2004 10 - 9 Fri 06/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 4 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009300
Selfoss - HK Aranäs 2 13 - 16 Fri 06/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 7 B16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009601
HK Aranäs 1 - HK Ankaret 1 16 - 6 Fri 06/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 11 B16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06010001
HK Aranäs - Eskilstuna Guif 2 21 - 13 Fri 06/07 09:15 Heden 18 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002101
HK Aranäs 1 - Önnereds HK 2 11 - 17 Fri 06/07 09:40 Valhalla 3 G13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06005902
HIK - HK Aranäs 2 14 - 10 Fri 06/07 09:40 Heden 22 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002502  
HK Aranäs 2 - Baekkelaget SK 4 - 13 Fri 06/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 1 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06008902  
Lugi HF 2 - HK Aranäs 2 12 - 9 Fri 06/07 09:40 Valhalla 2 G13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06005802
HK Aranäs 1 - Fram 1 16 - 13 Fri 06/07 10:15 Valhalla 5 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006103
HK Aranäs 2 - Lugi HF 2 6 - 8 Fri 06/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004903
HK Aranäs 4 - Apeejay School 10 - 0 WO Fri 06/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006403  
IFK Skövde 2 - HK Aranäs 1 14 - 11 Fri 06/07 10:15 Kviberg 14 B14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004703  
HK Aranäs 2 - Recreio da Juventude 17 - 15 Fri 06/07 10:15 Kviberg 12 B14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004503  
HK Aranäs 3 - Stenungsunds HK 15 - 3 Fri 06/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06008604
HK Aranäs 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 14 - 8 Fri 06/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006604  
IK Sävehof 1 - HK Aranäs 3 9 - 11 Fri 06/07 10:50 Valhalla 4 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006003  
HK Aranäs 1 - Ull/Kisa IL 2 16 - 8 Fri 06/07 11:55 Heden 4 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06000705
Norrköpings HK - HK Aranäs 1 15 - 13 Fri 06/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 12 B16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06010106
OV Helsingborg - HK Aranäs 2 10 - 14 Fri 06/07 12:00 Heden 8 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001106  
HK Aranäs - SIK Søndermarken 9 - 7 Fri 06/07 12:00 Kviberg 13 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004606  
Kävlinge HK - HK Aranäs 2 15 - 10 Fri 06/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 7 B16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009606  
HK Aranäs 1 - Kärra HF 2 15 - 6 Fri 06/07 12:40 Heden 10 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06001306
Redbergslids IK - HK Aranäs 2 13 - 12 Fri 06/07 12:50 Kviberg 12 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004507  
HK Aranäs 4 - IK Baltichov 2 7 - 9 Fri 06/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06004908  
HK Aranäs 1 - IK Sävehof 4 16 - 14 Fri 06/07 13:10 Heden 8 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001108
HK Aranäs 2 - Nesodden HK 11 - 5 Fri 06/07 13:10 Heden 19 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06002208  
HIK - HK Aranäs 1 9 - 18 Fri 06/07 13:10 Valhalla 1 B13 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06005707
HK Aranäs 3 - IK Sävehof 2 9 - 2 Fri 06/07 13:10 Heden 7 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001007
HK Aranäs 3 - Backa HK 13 - 16 Fri 06/07 13:10 Heden 22 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002508
IK Baltichov 1 - HK Aranäs 1 3 - 5 Fri 06/07 13:45 Kviberg 2 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003509  
IK Sävehof 1 - HK Aranäs 1 7 - 11 Fri 06/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06004909  
HK Aranäs 3 - HK Ankaret 2 15 - 12 Fri 06/07 13:45 Kviberg 3 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003609  
RK Maksimir Pastela - HK Aranäs 3 16 - 10 Fri 06/07 13:45 Heden 21 B13 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06002409
HK Aranäs 2 - Huddinge HK 8 - 10 Fri 06/07 14:00 Heden 17 G16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002008
HK Aranäs 2 - Lugi HF 2 12 - 15 Fri 06/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06006610  
BRH - HK Aranäs 17 - 32 Fri 06/07 14:25 Heden 16 B18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001909  
Herning FH - HK Aranäs 1 21 - 3 Fri 06/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 1 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06008911
Lugi HF 1 - HK Aranäs 2 16 - 14 Fri 06/07 15:30 Heden 8 G11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06001111  
HK Aranäs 1 - Skuru IK 2 9 - 11 Fri 06/07 15:35 Heden 24 G15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002711
HK Aranäs - RK Zagreb 6 - 9 Fri 06/07 15:45 Kviberg 9 B15 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06004211  
Kärra HF 2 - HK Aranäs 1 5 - 7 Fri 06/07 16:05 Heden 6 G11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06000912
HK Aranäs 2 - Eksjö BK 7 - 11 Fri 06/07 16:05 Valhalla 2 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06005813
Neistin - HK Aranäs 3 2 - 9 Fri 06/07 16:05 Heden 7 G11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06001011
Kungsängens SK 1 - HK Aranäs 1 16 - 15 Fri 06/07 16:10 Heden 24 B13 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06002712
IK Sävehof 6 - HK Aranäs 1 14 - 9 Fri 06/07 16:20 Kviberg 3 B11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06003613  
HK Aranäs 3 - IK Sävehof 3 9 - 7 Fri 06/07 16:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06008613  
HK Aranäs 1 - Lugi HF 1 11 - 13 Fri 06/07 16:25 Heden 15 G16 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001811
Torslanda HK 1 - HK Aranäs 1 8 - 3 Fri 06/07 16:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06006514  
HK Aranäs - Skånela IF 1 18 - 13 Fri 06/07 17:50 Heden 2 B18 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06000213
HK Aranäs - IK Sävehof 14 - 18 Fri 06/07 18:35 Heden 2 B21 A-Play-off Semi final   06000214
HK Ankaret 1 - HK Aranäs 3 6 - 10 Fri 06/07 18:40 Heden 7 G11 B-Play-off Semi final   06001015
Lugi HF 1 - HK Aranäs 1 14 - 17 Fri 06/07 18:40 Heden 8 G11 B-Play-off Semi final   06001116
Torslanda HK 1 - HK Aranäs 3 7 - 6 Sat 07/07 09:05 Heden 23 G12 B-Play-off Semi final   07002601
Lugi HF 1 - HK Aranäs 17 - 16 Sat 07/07 09:05 Heden 9 B18 A-Play-off Semi final   07001201
HK Aranäs 1 - HK Aranäs 3 3 - 7 Sat 07/07 10:30 Heden 5 G11 B-Play-off Final   07000802
HK Aranäs 1 - HK Aranäs 3 3 - 7 Sat 07/07 10:30 Heden 5 G11 B-Play-off Final   07000802
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners