You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Frogner IL

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Frogner IL - IK Sund 7 - 27 Tue 03/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 Grp 7   03008604
Fet IL - Frogner IL 24 - 12 Tue 03/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 5 B14 Grp 10   03009405
Frogner IL - Rödekro IF 4 - 11 Tue 03/07 11:25 Kviberg 7 G14 Grp 13   03004005
Frogner IL 2 - IK Sävehof 3 12 - 17 Tue 03/07 12:00 Heden 16 B16 Grp 8   03001906
Frogner IL 1 - Norrköpings HK 8 - 19 Tue 03/07 12:00 Heden 1 B16 Grp 11   03008706
Frogner IL - PLK Yao Ling Sun College 25 - 10 Tue 03/07 12:35 Heden 9 B18 Grp 3   03001207
Frogner IL - Moscow 12 - 23 Tue 03/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 1 B14 Grp 10   03008908
TSG Münster - Frogner IL 2 15 - 5 Tue 03/07 14:20 Heden 2 B16 Grp 8   03000210
Frogner IL 1 - Önnereds HK 1 14 - 10 Tue 03/07 14:20 Heden 11 B16 Grp 11   03001410
BK Heid - Frogner IL 6 - 12 Tue 03/07 14:20 Kviberg 7 G14 Grp 13   03004010
RK Zagreb 2 - Frogner IL 15 - 9 Tue 03/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 Grp 7   03006611  
Önnereds HK 2 - Frogner IL 14 - 10 Wed 04/07 09:40 Heden 15 B18 Grp 3   04001802
Frogner IL 1 - CDC Santana 22 - 8 Wed 04/07 12:00 Valhalla 2 B16 Grp 11   04005806
IFK Nyköping - Frogner IL 15 - 13 Wed 04/07 12:00 Heden 10 B18 Grp 3   04001306
Frogner IL - Strandby-Elling IF 9 - 11 Wed 04/07 13:10 Kviberg 5 B14 Grp 10   04003808
Frogner IL - Skaun HK 13 - 8 Wed 04/07 13:45 Kviberg 14 G14 Grp 13   04004709
IK Sävehof 4 - Frogner IL 5 - 9 Wed 04/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 Grp 7   04008610
Frogner IL 2 - Selfoss 13 - 20 Wed 04/07 14:55 Valhalla 1 B16 Grp 8   04005711
Frogner IL - Redbergslids IK 1 9 - 17 Wed 04/07 16:05 Kviberg 2 B12 Grp 7   04003513  
Don Bosco Gent HC - Frogner IL 1 16 - 28 Wed 04/07 16:05 Valhalla 3 B16 Grp 11   04005913
Frogner IL - Kristianstad HK 1 10 - 8 Wed 04/07 17:15 Kviberg 10 G14 Grp 13   04004315
Frogner IL 2 - Rödekro IF 11 - 22 Wed 04/07 17:15 Valhalla 1 B16 Grp 8   04005715
Frogner IL - HC Lokeren 26 - 23 Thu 05/07 09:05 Valhalla 2 B18 Grp 3   05005801
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Frogner IL 1 11 - 9 Thu 05/07 09:05 Valhalla 1 B16 Grp 11   05005701
Frogner IL - IK Sävehof 1 10 - 19 Thu 05/07 11:25 Heden 20 B14 Grp 10   05002304
Frogner IL - TSV Kronshagen 16 - 15 Thu 05/07 11:25 Valhalla 2 B18 Grp 3   05005805
Täby HBK 1 - Frogner IL 17 - 8 Thu 05/07 13:45 Heden 22 B14 Grp 10   05002509
Frogner IL - BK Ydun 4 - 7 Thu 05/07 14:20 Heden 5 B12 Grp 7   05000810
Lödde Vikings HK 3 - Frogner IL 1 15 - 20 Thu 05/07 14:20 Valhalla 3 B16 Grp 11   05005910
Lidingö SK - Frogner IL 2 15 - 14 Thu 05/07 15:30 Heden 16 B16 Grp 8   05001912
Moscow Region (2004) - Frogner IL 7 - 9 Thu 05/07 16:05 Heden 14 G14 Grp 13   05001711
H43 Lund 1 - Frogner IL 13 - 4 Thu 05/07 16:40 Heden 9 B18 Grp 3   05001214
Frogner IL - IK Baltichov 1 26 - 11 Fri 06/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 4 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009302
Vassunda IF - Frogner IL 2 14 - 9 Fri 06/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 11 B16 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06010004
Frogner IL - BK Heid 2 12 - 13 Fri 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 1 B12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003404  
Frogner IL - TSV Sieverstedt 20 - 18 Fri 06/07 11:55 Heden 10 B18 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06001305
HBC Evergem - Frogner IL 16 - 22 Fri 06/07 12:35 Kviberg 15 B14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004807  
Skanderborg HB - Frogner IL 19 - 9 Fri 06/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 5 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009407
Valur - Frogner IL 1 20 - 13 Fri 06/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 8 B16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009710
Frogner IL - IK Sävehof 2 11 - 14 Fri 06/07 15:00 Heden 10 B18 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001310
Besiktas SC - Frogner IL 16 - 8 Fri 06/07 15:10 Kviberg 7 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004011