You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Nordstrand IF

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Nordstrand IF - IK Sävehof 5 12 - 7 Tue 03/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 Grp 4   03008601  
Nordstrand IF 2 - IK Baltichov 10 - 17 Tue 03/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 Grp 6   03008602  
Brabrand IF - Nordstrand IF 1 10 - 13 Tue 03/07 09:40 Kviberg 2 B12 Grp 4   03003502
Stenungsunds HK - Nordstrand IF 3 - 17 Tue 03/07 10:50 Kviberg 1 G12 Grp 4   03003404
Nordstrand IF - H43 Lund 3 15 - 7 Tue 03/07 11:25 Kviberg 5 G14 Grp 8   03003805  
Fjellhammer IL 2 - Nordstrand IF 1 12 - 20 Tue 03/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 Grp 4   03008608  
Nordstrand IF - Strandby-Elling IF 11 - 12 Tue 03/07 13:10 Kviberg 11 G14 Grp 8   03004408  
IK Sävehof 2 - Nordstrand IF 2 10 - 14 Tue 03/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 Grp 6   03006610
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Nordstrand IF 2 22 - 9 Tue 03/07 14:20 Heden 4 B15 Grp 10   03000710
Nordstrand IF 2 - IF Hellton 12 - 16 Tue 03/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 9 G16 Grp 3   03009810
Skövde HF - Nordstrand IF 1 12 - 14 Tue 03/07 14:55 Heden 17 G16 Grp 6   03002011
Nordstrand IF 1 - OV Helsingborg 2 18 - 16 Tue 03/07 16:40 Heden 25 B15 Grp 2   03003014
Nordstrand IF - Sarpsborg IL 1 9 - 22 Tue 03/07 16:40 Heden 26 G15 Grp 7   03003114
Kungälvs HK 2 - Nordstrand IF 1 - 22 Wed 04/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 Grp 4   04006400
Fortuna - Nordstrand IF 17 - 14 Wed 04/07 10:15 Heden 21 G15 Grp 7   04002403
Nordstrand IF 1 - Eslövs IK 15 - 10 Wed 04/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 12 G16 Grp 6   04010105
Nordstrand IF - Eskilstuna Guif 2 9 - 19 Wed 04/07 12:00 Heden 19 G15 Grp 7   04002206
Elverum IL 1 - Nordstrand IF 18 - 14 Wed 04/07 12:00 Valhalla 4 G14 Grp 8   04006006  
Nordstrand IF 2 - OV Helsingborg 1 8 - 11 Wed 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 5 B15 Grp 10   04003807
Vejen HK - Nordstrand IF 1 7 - 15 Wed 04/07 12:35 Heden 23 B15 Grp 2   04002607
Nordstrand IF 1 - Redbergslids IK 2 14 - 10 Wed 04/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B12 Grp 4   04006708
Nordstrand IF - Skuru IK 2 11 - 18 Wed 04/07 13:45 Valhalla 5 G14 Grp 8   04006109  
HIK - Nordstrand IF 1 5 - 18 Wed 04/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 11 G16 Grp 6   04010009
Nordstrand IF 1 - Klaebu IL 16 - 14 Wed 04/07 14:20 Heden 21 B15 Grp 2   04002410
Jahn Duderstadt, TV - Nordstrand IF 2 10 - 17 Wed 04/07 14:20 Valhalla 3 G16 Grp 3   04005910
Nordstrand IF 2 - Backa HK 7 - 15 Wed 04/07 14:55 Kviberg 3 B12 Grp 6   04003611  
Backa HK 1 - Nordstrand IF 1 - 12 Wed 04/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 4   04006711
Nordstrand IF 2 - IK Sävehof 1 11 - 19 Wed 04/07 16:05 Kviberg 15 B15 Grp 10   04004813
IK Sävehof 1 - Nordstrand IF 1 18 - 20 Wed 04/07 16:05 Kviberg 1 B12 Grp 4   04003413  
Nordstrand IF 2 - Fjellhammer IL 1 6 - 19 Wed 04/07 16:40 Valhalla 1 G16 Grp 3   04005714
Nordstrand IF 2 - SSRVM 11 - 9 Wed 04/07 16:40 Kviberg 1 B12 Grp 6   04003414  
Nordstrand IF 2 - GF Kroppskultur 7 - 14 Thu 05/07 08:30 Heden 17 G16 Grp 3   05002000
Fram - Nordstrand IF 2 11 - 12 Thu 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 4 B15 Grp 10   05003702
Nordstrand IF - HC Leipzig e.V. 20 - 4 Thu 05/07 10:50 Heden 7 G12 Grp 4   05001003
Nordstrand IF 1 - Fjellhammer IL 2 26 - 9 Thu 05/07 11:25 Heden 10 G16 Grp 6   05001305
Nordstrand IF - Ski IL 2 14 - 10 Thu 05/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 2 G15 Grp 7   05009105  
Nordstrand IF - OV Helsingborg 3 19 - 1 Thu 05/07 12:35 Heden 8 G12 Grp 4   05001107
Nordstrand IF 1 - Uppsala HK 1 18 - 4 Thu 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 5 B15 Grp 2   05003807
Lidingö SK - Nordstrand IF 2 15 - 12 Thu 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 12 B15 Grp 10   05004508
Sotra SK 2 - Nordstrand IF 1 4 - 18 Thu 05/07 13:45 Heden 10 G16 Grp 6   05001309
Kristianstad HK 1 - Nordstrand IF 24 - 11 Thu 05/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 1 G15 Grp 7   05008910
Lugi HF 3 - Nordstrand IF 2 9 - 11 Thu 05/07 14:20 Heden 7 B12 Grp 6   05001009  
Ranheim IL - Nordstrand IF 2 10 - 11 Thu 05/07 14:55 Heden 18 G16 Grp 3   05002111
Neistin 2 - Nordstrand IF 1 9 - 14 Thu 05/07 14:55 Kviberg 6 B15 Grp 2   05003911
Mölndals HF 1 - Nordstrand IF 12 - 11 Thu 05/07 15:30 Heden 22 G14 Grp 8   05002512  
Nordstrand IF 1 - RK Rugvica 11 - 26 Thu 05/07 16:05 Heden 7 B12 Grp 4   05001012
Nordstrand IF 2 - SG Handball EIdertal 21 - 9 Fri 06/07 09:05 Kviberg 8 B15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004101
HK Ankaret - Nordstrand IF 2 7 - 6 Fri 06/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006701
Nordstrand IF 1 - Fjellhammer IL 1 13 - 10 Fri 06/07 09:40 Kviberg 1 B12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003402  
Nordstrand IF - Elverum IL 2 14 - 15 Fri 06/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 6 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009503  
Nordstrand IF 1 - IK Sävehof 1 15 - 17 Fri 06/07 11:25 Kviberg 4 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003705  
Nordstrand IF - Sarpsborg IL 1 13 - 2 Fri 06/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06006706  
TJ Sokol Úvaly - Nordstrand IF 2 14 - 13 Fri 06/07 12:15 Kviberg 9 B15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004206  
Nordstrand IF 2 - Skive FH 18 - 15 Fri 06/07 12:30 Heden 5 G16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06000806
RK Zagreb 1 - Nordstrand IF 1 31 - 9 Fri 06/07 12:35 Kviberg 2 B12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003507  
Nordstrand IF 1 - Randesund IL 13 - 14 Fri 06/07 12:50 Heden 17 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002006
Nordstrand IF - Moscow 17 - 16 Fri 06/07 13:10 Heden 24 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06002708
Nordstrand IF - Lilleström HK 2 16 - 5 Fri 06/07 14:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06008610  
Nordstrand IF - Oppsal IF 2 12 - 11 Fri 06/07 15:35 Heden 20 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002312
Nordstrand IF 2 - Reistad IL 13 - 12 Fri 06/07 16:35 Heden 11 G16 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001412
Önnereds HK 1 - Nordstrand IF 22 - 10 Fri 06/07 18:40 Heden 26 G15 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003115
Åsane HK - Nordstrand IF 2 12 - 8 Fri 06/07 20:05 Heden 1 G16 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06008716
Nordstrand IF - Da-Shin Elementary School 4 - 12 Sat 07/07 09:05 Heden 26 G12 A-Play-off Semi final   07003101
GB Glace

GB Glace

NeH

NeH

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners