You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Linje5

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IF Stjernen 2 - Linje5 12 - 9 Tue 03/07 08:30 Kviberg 12 G13 Grp 4   03004500  
Linje5 Grey - BK Heid 2 17 - 8 Tue 03/07 09:05 Heden 6 B12 Grp 1   03000901
Linje5 - Skedsmo HK 2 17 - 11 Tue 03/07 09:05 Heden 9 G18 Grp 3   03001201
Melhus/Gimse - Linje5 Black 26 - 8 Tue 03/07 09:40 Heden 8 B12 Grp 8   03001102
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - Linje5 16 - 10 Tue 03/07 10:15 Kviberg 7 G13 Grp 4   03004003
Skövde HF 1 - Linje5 19 - 3 Tue 03/07 10:50 Heden 26 G14 Grp 9   03003104
Linje5 - Ullern IF 1 7 - 17 Tue 03/07 13:10 Heden 26 G14 Grp 9   03003108
Linje5 Grey - IFK Tumba 13 - 15 Tue 03/07 13:45 Heden 6 B12 Grp 1   03000909
Linje5 Black - Torslanda HK 8 - 33 Tue 03/07 14:20 Heden 6 B12 Grp 8   03000910
Torslanda HK 1 - Linje5 16 - 10 Tue 03/07 16:05 Heden 2 G18 Grp 3   03000213
Osterøy IL - Linje5 9 - 15 Tue 03/07 16:05 Valhalla 3 G16 Grp 10   03005913
Linje5 - BK Ydun 1 3 - 21 Wed 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 5 G13 Grp 4   04003801
IK Sävehof 2 - Linje5 12 - 8 Wed 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 7 G13 Grp 4   04004004
SKS Kusy Krakow - Linje5 22 - 2 Wed 04/07 13:10 Valhalla 4 G14 Grp 9   04006008  
Linje5 Grey - SKS Kusy Krakow 17 - 7 Wed 04/07 14:20 Heden 7 B12 Grp 1   04001009
Linje5 Black - Lugi HF 2 7 - 20 Wed 04/07 14:20 Heden 8 B12 Grp 8   04001109
Tyresö Handboll - Linje5 9 - 8 Wed 04/07 14:55 Heden 16 G16 Grp 10   04001910
Linje5 - Nässjö HF 14 - 6 Wed 04/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 7 G18 Grp 3   04009612
RK Zagreb 1 - Linje5 Black 30 - 5 Wed 04/07 16:05 Heden 7 B12 Grp 8   04001012
HC Dukla Prague - Linje5 Grey 9 - 14 Wed 04/07 16:05 Heden 5 B12 Grp 1   04000813
Osterøy IL 2 - Linje5 17 - 5 Wed 04/07 16:40 Valhalla 6 G14 Grp 9   04005614  
Linje5 - TuS Bodenteich 15 - 5 Wed 04/07 17:15 Heden 17 G16 Grp 10   04002015
KTSV Eupen 1889 - Linje5 10 - 11 Wed 04/07 17:50 Härlanda Park 10 G18 Grp 3   04009916
Linje5 - Kungälvs HK 1 8 - 13 Thu 05/07 09:05 Heden 25 G13 Grp 4   05003001
Gamos Valles UAMZH - Linje5 6 - 16 Thu 05/07 09:40 Heden 10 G18 Grp 3   05001302
Gökstens BK 2 - Linje5 13 - 13 Thu 05/07 12:00 Heden 10 G18 Grp 3   05001306
OV Helsingborg - Linje5 10 - 6 Thu 05/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 9 G16 Grp 10   05009807
Önnereds HK 1 - Linje5 Grey 10 - 9 Thu 05/07 13:10 Heden 6 B12 Grp 1   05000907
Önnereds HK 3 - Linje5 Black 18 - 3 Thu 05/07 13:45 Heden 6 B12 Grp 8   05000908
Linje5 - Sollentuna HK 6 - 8 Thu 05/07 15:30 Valhalla 5 G14 Grp 9   05006112
Linje5 - Enköpings HF 7 - 4 Thu 05/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 9 G16 Grp 10   05009814
IF Hellton - Linje5 8 - 12 Fri 06/07 08:30 Heden 10 G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06001300
IK Sund - Linje5 Grey 13 - 16 Fri 06/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006401  
Linje5 - BK Ydun 2 3 - 13 Fri 06/07 10:15 Valhalla 2 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06005803
BK Heid 1 - Linje5 Black 20 - 4 Fri 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 2 B12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003504  
Backa HK - Linje5 25 - 5 Fri 06/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 5 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009405
Rödekro IF - Linje5 17 - 7 Fri 06/07 12:40 Heden 11 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06001406
Kragerö IF - Linje5 Grey 7 - 9 Fri 06/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06006608  
Linje5 Grey - RK Zagreb 2 10 - 11 Fri 06/07 16:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06006513  
Son HK - Linje5 30 - 14 Fri 06/07 16:40 Heden 4 G18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06000712
GB Glace

GB Glace

NeH

NeH

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners