You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

IK Baltichov

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Baltichov 1 - Särökometernas HK 6 - 20 Tue 03/07 08:30 Kviberg 7 G13 Grp 2   03004000  
IK Baltichov 3 - Kristianstad HK 2 12 - 12 Tue 03/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 5 G13 Grp 12   03009400
IK Baltichov 2 - HK Aranäs 3 5 - 12 Tue 03/07 08:30 Heden 6 G12 Grp 8   03000900
Fortuna - IK Baltichov 2 14 - 6 Tue 03/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 Grp 2   03006601
IK Baltichov 2 - Önnereds HK 1 10 - 15 Tue 03/07 09:05 Valhalla 4 G13 Grp 9   03006001  
Lugi HF 3 - IK Baltichov 2 19 - 16 Tue 03/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 1 G14 Grp 14   03008902
FIF Håndbold - IK Baltichov 16 - 8 Tue 03/07 09:40 Heden 23 B13 Grp 10   03002602
Nordstrand IF 2 - IK Baltichov 10 - 17 Tue 03/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 Grp 6   03008602  
IK Baltichov 3 - Önnereds HK 2 7 - 16 Tue 03/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 1 G13 Grp 12   03008903
Gökstens BK - IK Baltichov 2 18 - 11 Tue 03/07 10:15 Heden 7 G12 Grp 8   03001003
IK Baltichov 1 - Lilleström HK 11 - 15 Tue 03/07 10:15 Kviberg 5 G13 Grp 2   03003803
Önnereds HK - IK Baltichov 26 - 12 Tue 03/07 10:50 Heden 18 B21 Grp 1   03002104
IK Baltichov 1 - HK Ankaret 2 5 - 13 Tue 03/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 1   03008605
IK Baltichov 2 - IK Sävehof 5 6 - 7 Tue 03/07 11:25 Kviberg 2 G11 Grp 3   03003505
HK Eskil - IK Baltichov 1 14 - 14 Tue 03/07 12:00 Kviberg 13 G14 Grp 3   03004606
IK Baltichov 2 - IK Sävehof 5 5 - 11 Tue 03/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 Grp 2   03006706
IK Baltichov 2 - Son HK 16 - 11 Tue 03/07 12:00 Valhalla 4 G13 Grp 9   03006006  
IK Baltichov 1 - Lugi HF 2 10 - 12 Tue 03/07 12:00 Kviberg 9 B11 Grp 4   03004206
AG Håndbold 2 - IK Baltichov 10 - 7 Tue 03/07 12:35 Heden 4 B15 Grp 13   03000707
IF Stjernen - IK Baltichov 2 19 - 3 Tue 03/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 3   03008609
IK Baltichov - Njård IL 19 - 4 Tue 03/07 13:45 Heden 26 G15 Grp 8   03003109
IK Baltichov 1 - H43 Lund 2 20 - 14 Tue 03/07 13:45 Kviberg 11 G14 Grp 3   03004409  
IK Baltichov - Backa HK 10 - 14 Tue 03/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 Grp 6   03004910
IK Baltichov 2 - Åkersberga HK 14 - 14 Tue 03/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 3 G14 Grp 14   03009211
IK Sävehof 1 - IK Baltichov 1 11 - 6 Tue 03/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 1   03006511  
IK Baltichov 1 - Herning FH 10 - 14 Tue 03/07 14:55 Heden 8 G12 Grp 1   03001111
Elverum IL 3 - IK Baltichov 2 13 - 12 Wed 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 1 G14 Grp 14   04008900
IK Baltichov - IK Sävehof 10 - 26 Wed 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 8 B21 Grp 1   04009700
Lugi HF 2 - IK Baltichov 2 9 - 14 Wed 04/07 08:30 Heden 5 G12 Grp 8   04000800
Åkersberga HK - IK Baltichov 12 - 0 Wed 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 12 B13 Grp 10   04004500
IK Baltichov - Pueri Domus 19 - 12 Wed 04/07 08:30 Heden 13 G15 Grp 8   04001600
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Baltichov 2 16 - 2 Wed 04/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 3   04006501
Ski IL 1 - IK Baltichov 2 11 - 15 Wed 04/07 09:05 Heden 22 G13 Grp 9   04002501
Rapp SPKL - IK Baltichov 3 8 - 11 Wed 04/07 09:05 Heden 3 G13 Grp 12   04000601
IK Baltichov 1 - Torslanda HK 2 9 - 5 Wed 04/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 4   04004901
OV Helsingborg 2 - IK Baltichov 2 13 - 9 Wed 04/07 09:40 Heden 6 B11 Grp 2   04000902
Lugi HF 2 - IK Baltichov 1 16 - 7 Wed 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 13 G13 Grp 2   04004603  
IK Baltichov - Eskilstuna Guif 2 10 - 17 Wed 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 10   04004303  
IK Baltichov 2 - Eskilstuna Guif 2 10 - 6 Wed 04/07 10:50 Heden 22 G13 Grp 9   04002504
IK Baltichov - HBC Evergem 17 - 15 Wed 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 11 B21 Grp 1   04010004
IK Sävehof 3 - IK Baltichov 1 8 - 12 Wed 04/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 4   04006505
IK Baltichov 3 - Victory 6 - 15 Wed 04/07 11:25 Heden 21 G13 Grp 12   04002405
Stjördals/Blink IL - IK Baltichov 1 16 - 12 Wed 04/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 3   04009106
Strömm IL - IK Baltichov 14 - 12 Wed 04/07 12:00 Heden 4 G15 Grp 8   04000706
IK Baltichov 2 - Kärra HF 2 4 - 10 Wed 04/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 3   04006407
IK Baltichov 1 - Kärra HF 1 5 - 17 Wed 04/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 1   04006607
IK Baltichov 2 - RK Zagreb 9 - 19 Wed 04/07 13:10 Heden 5 B11 Grp 2   04000808
Selfoss 2 - IK Baltichov 10 - 10 Wed 04/07 13:10 Heden 22 B15 Grp 13   04002508  
Skövde HF - IK Baltichov 2 14 - 5 Wed 04/07 13:45 Heden 5 G12 Grp 8   04000809
Lilleström HK 2 - IK Baltichov 1 12 - 7 Wed 04/07 13:45 Kviberg 2 G12 Grp 1   04003509
Skuru IK 2 - IK Baltichov 1 18 - 6 Wed 04/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 1   04006511
Lugi HF 3 - IK Baltichov 17 - 23 Wed 04/07 14:55 Kviberg 2 B12 Grp 6   04003511  
IK Baltichov - Schiffdorf TV 14 - 22 Wed 04/07 15:30 Heden 23 B15 Grp 13   04002612
Kärra HF 1 - IK Baltichov 1 12 - 4 Wed 04/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 1   04006713
IK Sävehof 2 - IK Baltichov 10 - 11 Wed 04/07 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 Grp 6   04006414
IK Baltichov 1 - Ski IL 2 14 - 12 Wed 04/07 17:15 Härlanda Park 5 G14 Grp 3   04009415  
IK Baltichov 2 - Borgen IL 12 - 9 Wed 04/07 17:50 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 14   04009116  
Skanderborg HB - IK Baltichov 1 25 - 4 Thu 05/07 08:30 Heden 25 G13 Grp 2   05003000
HC Leipzig e.V. - IK Baltichov 3 16 - 9 Thu 05/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 5 G13 Grp 12   05009400
IK Baltichov 2 - IK Sund 2 7 - 14 Thu 05/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 Grp 2   05006701
Fram 1 - IK Baltichov 2 6 - 6 Thu 05/07 09:05 Heden 12 G13 Grp 9   05001501
Önnereds HK 2 - IK Baltichov 13 - 14 Thu 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 5 B13 Grp 10   05003801
IK Baltichov 2 - OV Helsingborg 7 - 7 Thu 05/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 3   05008602
IK Baltichov 2 - ASLM Handball 8 - 4 Thu 05/07 09:40 Heden 7 G12 Grp 8   05001001  
IK Baltichov 1 - HC Dukla Prague 2 13 - 9 Thu 05/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B11 Grp 4   05008604
IK Baltichov 1 - HK Ankaret 1 19 - 12 Thu 05/07 10:50 Heden 8 G12 Grp 1   05001104
IK Baltichov - Fram 1 11 - 14 Thu 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 5 B13 Grp 10   05003804
IK Baltichov 2 - Önnereds HK 2 7 - 19 Thu 05/07 11:25 Heden 7 G12 Grp 8   05001004
IK Baltichov - Lörenskog HK 9 - 13 Thu 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 8 G15 Grp 8   05004106
Da-Shin Elementary School - IK Baltichov 2 17 - 5 Thu 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 2 G11 Grp 3   05003506  
IK Sävehof 1 - IK Baltichov 1 13 - 7 Thu 05/07 12:00 Heden 24 G13 Grp 2   05002706
Ski IL - IK Baltichov 13 - 12 Thu 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 4 B15 Grp 13   05003707
Önnereds HK 2 - IK Baltichov 2 11 - 7 Thu 05/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 Grp 2   05006707
IK Baltichov 1 - Kungälvs HK 1 8 - 3 Thu 05/07 12:35 Heden 5 G12 Grp 1   05000807
RK Rugvica - IK Baltichov 1 16 - 10 Thu 05/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 4   05004908
IK Baltichov - IFK Kristianstad 3 9 - 16 Thu 05/07 14:20 Kviberg 12 B15 Grp 13   05004510
Neistin - IK Baltichov 1 19 - 9 Thu 05/07 14:20 Heden 20 G14 Grp 3   05002309
IK Baltichov - SSRVM 16 - 9 Thu 05/07 14:20 Heden 8 B12 Grp 6   05001110
BK Ydun - IK Baltichov 5 - 12 Thu 05/07 14:20 Kviberg 13 G15 Grp 8   05004610  
IK Baltichov 1 - Neistin 6 - 7 Thu 05/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 1   05006712
OV Helsingborg 2 - IK Baltichov 2 9 - 14 Thu 05/07 16:05 Heden 3 G14 Grp 14   05000612
Hörning Håndbold - IK Baltichov 11 - 18 Thu 05/07 16:40 Valhalla 2 B21 Grp 1   05005814
IK Baltichov 1 - Täby HBK 6 - 12 Fri 06/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006500
Lilleström HK 1 - IK Baltichov 2 9 - 13 Fri 06/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 1 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06008901
IK Baltichov - TOL`YATTI 10 - 9 Fri 06/07 09:05 Valhalla 6 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06005601
Uppsala HK 2 - IK Baltichov 10 - 9 Fri 06/07 09:05 Kviberg 11 B15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004401  
IK Sävehof 6 - IK Baltichov 2 14 - 12 Fri 06/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B11 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06008602
Frogner IL - IK Baltichov 1 26 - 11 Fri 06/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 4 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009302
Kelvinside - IK Baltichov 2 8 - 7 Fri 06/07 09:40 Heden 6 G11 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06000902
IK Baltichov - Redbergslids IK 1 15 - 12 Fri 06/07 09:40 Kviberg 2 B12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003502
Redbergslids IK - IK Baltichov 1 5 - 10 Fri 06/07 09:40 Valhalla 6 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06005602
Särökometernas HK - IK Baltichov 2 19 - 16 Fri 06/07 10:15 Heden 26 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003102
IK Baltichov 2 - Önnereds HK 1 12 - 10 Fri 06/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006503
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - IK Baltichov 14 - 8 Fri 06/07 10:50 Heden 23 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002604
IK Baltichov 1 - IK Sävehof 6 14 - 5 Fri 06/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006404  
Kungälvs HK - IK Baltichov 24 - 17 Fri 06/07 11:10 Heden 4 B21 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06000704
IK Baltichov 3 - IFK Tumba 19 - 13 Fri 06/07 11:25 Heden 26 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003104
Kärra HF 2 - IK Baltichov 1 11 - 2 Fri 06/07 12:00 Heden 7 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001005
Helsingör IF - IK Baltichov 2 16 - 9 Fri 06/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 6 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009508  
HK Aranäs 4 - IK Baltichov 2 7 - 9 Fri 06/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06004908  
HC Dukla Prague - IK Baltichov 17 - 6 Fri 06/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06006408  
Borre IF - IK Baltichov 1 13 - 8 Fri 06/07 13:10 Heden 25 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003008
IK Baltichov 1 - HK Aranäs 1 3 - 5 Fri 06/07 13:45 Kviberg 2 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003509  
Bording KFUM - IK Baltichov 28 - 4 Fri 06/07 13:45 Heden 13 G15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06001609
Lilleström HK - IK Baltichov 3 14 - 11 Fri 06/07 16:05 Valhalla 4 G13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06006012
IK Baltichov 2 - OV Helsingborg 3 5 - 7 Fri 06/07 16:05 Kviberg 2 G12 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06003513  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners