You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Skuru IK

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Neistin 1 - Skuru IK 6 - 15 Tue 03/07 08:30 Kviberg 5 G13 Grp 3   03003800
H43 Lund 1 - Skuru IK 1 12 - 8 Tue 03/07 09:05 Kviberg 14 G14 Grp 15   03004701  
HK Ankaret 1 - Skuru IK 12 - 16 Tue 03/07 10:15 Kviberg 9 G13 Grp 3   03004203
Skuru IK 2 - IK Sävehof 1 20 - 4 Tue 03/07 10:50 Kviberg 3 G11 Grp 1   03003604
Strandby-Elling IF - Skuru IK 2 16 - 13 Tue 03/07 11:25 Kviberg 10 G14 Grp 8   03004305
HK Aranäs 2 - Skuru IK 2 13 - 13 Tue 03/07 11:25 Heden 5 G12 Grp 9   03000804
Skuru IK 1 - Torslanda HK 3 15 - 13 Tue 03/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 5   03006606  
Skuru IK 2 - IK Sävehof 6 17 - 10 Tue 03/07 13:10 Heden 6 G12 Grp 9   03000908
Skuru IK 2 - Mölndals HF 1 18 - 13 Tue 03/07 13:10 Kviberg 7 G14 Grp 8   03004008
Skuru IK 2 - Torslanda HK 2 20 - 5 Tue 03/07 14:20 Heden 14 G15 Grp 4   03001710
Skuru IK 1 - Önnereds HK 1 10 - 15 Tue 03/07 14:55 Kviberg 11 G14 Grp 15   03004411
Neistin - Skuru IK 2 2 - 17 Tue 03/07 14:55 Kviberg 3 G11 Grp 1   03003611
Lugi HF 1 - Skuru IK 1 11 - 23 Tue 03/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 5   03008612
IK Sävehof 3 - Skuru IK 1 6 - 11 Tue 03/07 15:30 Heden 6 G12 Grp 2   03000912
Eidsvold IF - Skuru IK 1 9 - 13 Tue 03/07 15:30 Heden 23 G15 Grp 19   03002612
Skuru IK - Redbergslids IK 15 - 8 Wed 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 2 G13 Grp 3   04009100
AG Håndbold - Skuru IK 2 15 - 13 Wed 04/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 9   04006701
Skuru IK 1 - IK Sävehof 3 17 - 10 Wed 04/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 5   04006602  
Lörenskog HK - Skuru IK 1 10 - 6 Wed 04/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 Grp 2   04006504
Skuru IK 1 - Björndal IF 22 - 8 Wed 04/07 11:25 Heden 13 G15 Grp 19   04001605  
H43 Lund 3 - Skuru IK 2 7 - 13 Wed 04/07 12:00 Valhalla 5 G14 Grp 8   04006106
Skuru IK 1 - Herning FH 4 - 19 Wed 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 9 G14 Grp 15   04004207
Skuru IK 2 - Torslanda HK 2 13 - 10 Wed 04/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 Grp 9   04006507
Skuru IK 1 - Torslanda HK 1 13 - 11 Wed 04/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 2   04006608  
Skuru IK 1 - Kärra HF 10 - 12 Wed 04/07 13:10 Heden 4 G15 Grp 19   04000708
Nordstrand IF - Skuru IK 2 11 - 18 Wed 04/07 13:45 Valhalla 5 G14 Grp 8   04006109  
Skuru IK 2 - IK Baltichov 1 18 - 6 Wed 04/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 1   04006511
Skuru IK 2 - Elverum IL 1 18 - 5 Wed 04/07 14:55 Heden 21 G15 Grp 4   04002411
Skuru IK 1 - Apeejay School 12 - 10 Wed 04/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 5   04008612
Skuru IK 2 - HK Ankaret 2 16 - 9 Wed 04/07 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 1   04008614
Rödovre HK - Skuru IK 22 - 19 Wed 04/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 3 G13 Grp 3   04009214
Bygdö Monolitten IL - Skuru IK 1 11 - 13 Wed 04/07 17:15 Kviberg 4 G14 Grp 15   04003715  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Skuru IK 1 19 - 13 Thu 05/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 2   05006705
Skive FH - Skuru IK 1 10 - 21 Thu 05/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 1 G15 Grp 19   05008906
Skuru IK 2 - HK Ankaret 2 17 - 15 Thu 05/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 Grp 9   05006506  
Skuru IK 2 - Haslum IL 2 16 - 6 Thu 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 4 G15 Grp 4   05003706
Skuru IK - Lugi HF 1 21 - 8 Thu 05/07 12:35 Heden 4 G13 Grp 3   05000707
Skuru IK 1 - Lugi HF 1 8 - 12 Thu 05/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 2   05006609
Sarpsborg IL 2 - Skuru IK 2 10 - 13 Thu 05/07 14:55 Kviberg 14 G15 Grp 4   05004711
Rödovre HK - Skuru IK 1 11 - 6 Thu 05/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 6 G15 Grp 19   05009511  
Skuru IK 2 - Elverum IL 1 17 - 12 Thu 05/07 14:55 Heden 24 G14 Grp 8   05002711
Apeejay School - Skuru IK 2 0 - 10 WO Thu 05/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 Grp 9   05004911  
HK Aranäs 1 - Skuru IK 1 4 - 13 Thu 05/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 5   05006412
Kärra HF 1 - Skuru IK 2 9 - 7 Thu 05/07 15:30 Kviberg 3 G11 Grp 1   05003612
SS Tushino Moscow - Skuru IK 1 16 - 9 Thu 05/07 16:05 Heden 13 G14 Grp 15   05001612
Skuru IK 2 - Alingsås HK 11 - 9 Fri 06/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 5 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009400
Skuru IK 1 - RP IF 2 18 - 16 Fri 06/07 08:30 Heden 21 G15 A-Play-off 1/64 Final   06002400
Skuru IK 2 - NKIK Norrköping 15 - 4 Fri 06/07 09:05 Kviberg 2 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003501
Skuru IK 1 - Torslanda HK 1 15 - 10 Fri 06/07 10:15 Heden 6 G11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06000903
Skuru IK 1 - Kungälvs HK 2 8 - 7 Fri 06/07 10:15 Kviberg 1 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003403  
Herning FH - Skuru IK 11 - 12 Fri 06/07 10:15 Heden 25 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003003
Skuru IK 2 - Torslanda HK 2 6 - 8 Fri 06/07 10:50 Heden 6 G11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06000904
Skuru IK 1 - Strindheim IL 2 9 - 11 Fri 06/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 4 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009304
Samara Region - Skuru IK 1 26 - 11 Fri 06/07 11:55 Heden 3 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06000605
Gökstens BK - Skuru IK 2 14 - 10 Fri 06/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06006506  
Skuru IK 2 - Sædalen IL 19 - 5 Fri 06/07 13:10 Valhalla 3 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06005908
Skuru IK 1 - Lugi HF 2 11 - 15 Fri 06/07 13:10 Kviberg 2 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003508  
Neistin - Skuru IK 2 14 - 7 Fri 06/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 4 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009311
Skuru IK - AGF Håndbold 1 10 - 17 Fri 06/07 15:10 Valhalla 6 G13 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06005611
Kärra HF 1 - Skuru IK 1 8 - 20 Fri 06/07 15:30 Heden 7 G11 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06001010
HK Aranäs 1 - Skuru IK 2 9 - 11 Fri 06/07 15:35 Heden 24 G15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002711
Skuru IK 2 - Hammel GF 9 - 17 Fri 06/07 18:30 Heden 14 G15 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001715
Rödovre HK - Skuru IK 1 5 - 17 Fri 06/07 18:40 Heden 6 G11 A-Play-off Semi final   06000916
Skuru IK 1 - Rödekro IF 5 - 15 Sat 07/07 11:00 Heden 1 G11 A-Play-off Final   07008702