You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Girls 16 - B-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Lilleström HK 1 - Sunnydale 10 - 0 P 08:30 Heden 1 1/32 Final   06008700
Strandby-Elling IF - RK Tresnjevka 6 - 10 09:05 Heden 10 1/32 Final   06001301
Elverum IL - Grue IL 10 - 9 09:05 Heden 11 1/32 Final   06001401
Helsingör IF - BM Granollers 17 - 7 09:05 Heden 15 1/32 Final   06001800
Sotra SK 2 - TuS Ickern 14 - 12 09:05 Heden 16 1/32 Final   06001901
KA/Thor - Spjelkavik/SIF/Hessa 12 - 13 09:05 Heden 1 1/32 Final   06008701
Jahn Duderstadt, TV - Osterøy IL 7 - 10 09:15 Heden 9 1/32 Final   06001201
HC Treia/Jübek - Angeln 7 - 6 09:40 Heden 5 1/32 Final   06000802
Kristianstad HK - Spjelkavik/SIF/Hessa 5 - 17 12:05 Heden 9 1/16 Final   06001205
Nordstrand IF 2 - Skive FH 18 - 15 12:30 Heden 5 1/16 Final   06000806
Enköpings HF - Elverum IL 14 - 12 12:40 Heden 9 1/16 Final   06001206
Tiller IL - Osterøy IL 14 - 13 13:00 Heden 18 1/16 Final   06002105
Baekkelaget SK - Sotra SK 2 13 - 5 13:05 Heden 5 1/16 Final   06000807
Hommelvik IL - RK Tresnjevka 12 - 9 13:15 Heden 10 1/16 Final   06001307
Åsane HK - Lilleström HK 1 17 - 8 13:15 Heden 11 1/16 Final   06001407
Stord Handball - HC Treia/Jübek 10 - 7 13:15 Heden 15 1/16 Final   06001806
Fjellhammer IL 2 - Helsingör IF 5 - 9 13:15 Heden 16 1/16 Final   06001907
H43 Lund - IK Sävehof 2 12 - 9 13:40 Heden 5 1/16 Final   06000808
Vadstena HF - TUS Aumühle-Wohltorf 15 - 19 13:50 Heden 16 1/16 Final   06001908
Reistad IL - TuS Bodenteich 15 - 4 14:00 Heden 2 1/16 Final   06000208
HK Aranäs 2 - Huddinge HK 8 - 10 14:00 Heden 17 1/16 Final   06002008
Härnösands HK - Hallstahammars SK 12 - 16 14:10 Heden 18 1/16 Final   06002107
HIK - Hörning Håndbold 5 - 11 14:25 Heden 10 1/16 Final   06001309
Kolding IF - Ranheim IL 8 - 9 14:25 Heden 15 1/16 Final   06001808
Baekkelaget SK - TUS Aumühle-Wohltorf 12 - 14 16:25 Heden 18 1/8 Final   06002110
Tiller IL - Huddinge HK 3 - 11 16:35 Heden 10 1/8 Final   06001312
Nordstrand IF 2 - Reistad IL 13 - 12 16:35 Heden 11 1/8 Final   06001412
Hommelvik IL - Enköpings HF 10 - 12 16:50 Heden 9 1/8 Final   06001212
Stord Handball - Hallstahammars SK 11 - 6 17:00 Heden 15 1/8 Final   06001812
Spjelkavik/SIF/Hessa - Hörning Håndbold 17 - 11 17:00 Heden 1 1/8 Final   06008712
Helsingör IF - Ranheim IL 4 - 14 17:25 Heden 3 1/8 Final   06000613
Åsane HK - H43 Lund 13 - 11 17:25 Heden 9 1/8 Final   06001213
Ranheim IL - Enköpings HF 20 - 13 19:35 Heden 12 1/4 Final   06001517
Huddinge HK - TUS Aumühle-Wohltorf 16 - 7 19:50 Heden 11 1/4 Final   06001416
Spjelkavik/SIF/Hessa - Stord Handball 10 - 9 20:05 Heden 2 1/4 Final   06000216
Åsane HK - Nordstrand IF 2 12 - 8 20:05 Heden 1 1/4 Final   06008716

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Ranheim IL - Spjelkavik/SIF/Hessa 12 - 13 11:35 Heden 11 Semi final   07001405
Åsane HK - Huddinge HK 6 - 13 11:35 Heden 14 Semi final   07001705
Huddinge HK - Spjelkavik/SIF/Hessa 17 - 8 14:30 Heden 5 Final   07000806
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners