You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Girls 16 - A-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Herning FH - Kjelsås IL 13 - 10 08:30 Heden 2 1/32 Final   06000200
BK Heid - Randesund IL 9 - 10 08:30 Heden 5 1/32 Final   06000800
IF Hellton - Linje5 8 - 12 08:30 Heden 10 1/32 Final   06001300
Skövde HF - Oppsal IF 16 - 7 08:30 Heden 11 1/32 Final   06001400
Strindheim IL - Kärra HF 2 16 - 18 08:30 Heden 16 1/32 Final   06001900
TSG Münster - Skåla IL 18 - 5 08:30 Heden 17 1/32 Final   06002000
Sotra SK 1 - Ullern IF 2 11 - 12 09:05 Heden 5 1/32 Final   06000801
HK Aranäs 1 - Kärra HF 2 15 - 6 12:40 Heden 10 1/16 Final   06001306
Rödekro IF - Linje5 17 - 7 12:40 Heden 11 1/16 Final   06001406
Hjortshöj Egå IF - TSG Münster 18 - 7 12:40 Heden 15 1/16 Final   06001805
Kärra HF 1 - Ullern IF 2 17 - 14 12:40 Heden 16 1/16 Final   06001906
Skånela IF - Skövde HF 12 - 10 12:40 Heden 1 1/16 Final   06008706
Sarpsborg IL - Herning FH 14 - 9 12:50 Heden 2 1/16 Final   06000206
Nordstrand IF 1 - Randesund IL 13 - 14 12:50 Heden 17 1/16 Final   06002006
MTV Dänischenhagen - Staffanstorp HK 10 - 11 13:15 Heden 9 1/16 Final   06001207
Tyresö Handboll - Torslanda HK 10 - 15 13:15 Heden 1 1/16 Final   06008707
Son HK - Lilleström HK 2 8 - 13 13:25 Heden 2 1/16 Final   06000207
Eslövs IK - Önnereds HK 8 - 9 13:25 Heden 17 1/16 Final   06002007
Fjellhammer IL 1 - Ullern IF 1 14 - 12 13:35 Heden 18 1/16 Final   06002106
Lugi HF 1 - Lugi HF 2 17 - 11 13:50 Heden 10 1/16 Final   06001308
NKIK Norrköping - GF Kroppskultur 10 - 9 13:50 Heden 11 1/16 Final   06001408
FIF Håndbold - OV Helsingborg 18 - 5 13:50 Heden 15 1/16 Final   06001807
IK Sävehof 1 - RP IF 13 - 8 13:50 Heden 1 1/16 Final   06008708
Skånela IF - Staffanstorp HK 10 - 14 15:50 Heden 10 1/8 Final   06001311
Kärra HF 1 - Torslanda HK 16 - 9 15:50 Heden 15 1/8 Final   06001810
Sarpsborg IL - Önnereds HK 15 - 9 15:55 Heden 14 1/8 Final   06001711
Rödekro IF - Lilleström HK 2 12 - 9 16:00 Heden 11 1/8 Final   06001411
Randesund IL - IK Sävehof 1 6 - 13 16:25 Heden 2 1/8 Final   06000211
HK Aranäs 1 - Lugi HF 1 11 - 13 16:25 Heden 15 1/8 Final   06001811
Hjortshöj Egå IF - NKIK Norrköping 14 - 7 16:25 Heden 17 1/8 Final   06002011
Fjellhammer IL 1 - FIF Håndbold 11 - 16 16:25 Heden 1 1/8 Final   06008711
Rödekro IF - Staffanstorp HK 15 - 11 18:35 Heden 17 1/4 Final   06002014
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Kärra HF 1 9 - 10 19:00 Heden 15 1/4 Final   06001814
IK Sävehof 1 - FIF Håndbold 12 - 11 19:05 Heden 14 1/4 Final   06001716
Sarpsborg IL - Lugi HF 1 13 - 14 19:15 Heden 11 1/4 Final   06001415

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Kärra HF 1 - Lugi HF 1 9 - 10 11:35 Heden 15 Semi final   07001805
IK Sävehof 1 - Rödekro IF 12 - 14 11:35 Heden 17 Semi final   07002005
Rödekro IF - Lugi HF 1 14 - 11 15:00 Heden 1 Final   07008706
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners