You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Girls 15 - B-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Tollarps IF - Gjerpen IF 10 - 11 08:30 Heden 3 1/64 Final   06000600
BRH - SSRVM 11 - 7 08:30 Heden 23 1/64 Final   06002600
Ski IL 2 - Nit-Hak HK 2 15 - 9 08:30 Heden 24 1/64 Final   06002700
Langhus IL - IL Ros 1 10 - 11 08:30 Heden 25 1/64 Final   06003000
Skive FH - Ull/Kisa IL 3 9 - 10 08:30 Valhalla 1 1/64 Final   06005700
Sotra SK - HBC Conflans 23 - 2 08:30 Valhalla 3 1/64 Final   06005900
Shanghai Ba...orts School - Herning FH 2 0 - 10 WO 08:30 Valhalla 4 1/64 Final   06006000  
Skjern Håndbold 2 - LFH09 1 10 - 4 09:05 Valhalla 2 1/64 Final   06005801
Kiruna HK - Stabaek IF 2 7 - 11 09:05 Valhalla 3 1/64 Final   06005901
Stolberger SV - Pueri Domus 11 - 10 09:05 Valhalla 4 1/64 Final   06006001
Schiffdorf TV - Torslanda HK 2 4 - 9 10:35 Heden 3 1/32 Final   06000603
Eidsvold IF - IF Stjernen 2 17 - 18 10:35 Heden 4 1/32 Final   06000703
HK Ankaret - BRH 21 - 1 11:25 Heden 13 1/32 Final   06001605
Strömm IL - Skanderborg HB 10 - 13 12:00 Heden 12 1/32 Final   06001506
Torslanda HK 1 - IL Ros 1 16 - 17 12:00 Heden 13 1/32 Final   06001606
Fjellhammer IL 2 - Stolberger SV 9 - 4 12:00 Heden 14 1/32 Final   06001706
Skjern Håndbold 1 - Herning FH 2 16 - 7 12:00 Heden 20 1/32 Final   06002306
Neistin - Ski IL 2 7 - 9 12:00 Heden 22 1/32 Final   06002506
Eksjö BK - Gjerpen IF 14 - 13 12:00 Heden 23 1/32 Final   06002606
Haslum IL 1 - Ull/Kisa IL 3 10 - 7 12:00 Heden 24 1/32 Final   06002706
Oppsal IF 2 - Skjern Håndbold 2 17 - 6 12:00 Heden 25 1/32 Final   06003006
RK Tresnjevka - Stabaek IF 2 20 - 13 12:00 Heden 26 1/32 Final   06003105
Tvis Håndbold - Sotra SK 7 - 12 12:00 Valhalla 5 1/32 Final   06006106
Klaebu IL - IFK Nyköping 7 - 5 12:30 Heden 3 1/32 Final   06000606
Herning FH 1 - Fana IL 10 - 0 WO 12:30 Heden 4 1/32 Final   06000706  
SD Brasil - IK Sävehof 2 15 - 11 12:35 Heden 14 1/32 Final   06001707
Hasle Løren IL 1 - Fet IL 19 - 12 12:35 Heden 20 1/32 Final   06002307
Njård IL - BM Granollers 15 - 14 12:35 Valhalla 1 1/32 Final   06005706
Tönsbergs Turn - Hasle Løren IL 2 14 - 11 12:35 Valhalla 4 1/32 Final   06006006
Lilleström HK - RP IF 1 8 - 17 13:05 Heden 3 1/32 Final   06000607
Kristianstad HK 2 - Osterøy IL 8 - 18 13:05 Heden 4 1/32 Final   06000707  
Stockholmspolisens IF - LFH09 2 18 - 16 13:10 Heden 12 1/32 Final   06001508
HK Aranäs 2 - Nesodden HK 11 - 5 13:10 Heden 19 1/32 Final   06002208
Ski IL 1 - Hörning Håndbold 13 - 7 13:10 Heden 20 1/32 Final   06002308
Nordstrand IF - Moscow 17 - 16 13:10 Heden 24 1/32 Final   06002708
Önnereds HK 1 - Björndal IF 14 - 9 13:45 Heden 20 1/32 Final   06002309
Ullern IF 2 - Böler IF 6 - 4 13:45 Valhalla 3 1/32 Final   06005909
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - Knarvik IL 6 - 7 13:45 Valhalla 4 1/32 Final   06006008  
Skedsmo HK - IL Ros 2 6 - 7 14:20 Valhalla 1 1/32 Final   06005709
Ullern IF 3 - Forshaga HK 8 - 7 14:20 Valhalla 3 1/32 Final   06005910
Haslum IL 2 - Girls High School 18 - 4 14:20 Valhalla 4 1/32 Final   06006009
OV Helsingborg - Mölndals HF 14 - 9 14:20 Valhalla 5 1/32 Final   06006110
HK Ankaret - IF Stjernen 2 14 - 8 14:20 Heden 24 1/16 Final   06002710
Ski IL 2 - Torslanda HK 2 17 - 3 14:25 Heden 26 1/16 Final   06003109
Klaebu IL - Herning FH 1 9 - 8 14:55 Valhalla 1 1/16 Final   06005710
Tönsbergs Turn - Njård IL 19 - 8 15:00 Heden 22 1/16 Final   06002511
IL Ros 1 - SD Brasil 11 - 8 15:00 Valhalla 3 1/16 Final   06005911
Hasle Løren IL 1 - Skjern Håndbold 1 15 - 11 15:05 Heden 12 1/16 Final   06001511
Haslum IL 1 - RP IF 1 10 - 13 15:30 Valhalla 4 1/16 Final   06006011
Nordstrand IF - Oppsal IF 2 12 - 11 15:35 Heden 20 1/16 Final   06002312
Skanderborg HB - Ski IL 1 9 - 8 15:35 Valhalla 3 1/16 Final   06005912
Sotra SK - Stockholmspolisens IF 12 - 20 15:40 Heden 12 1/16 Final   06001512
HK Aranäs 2 - Eksjö BK 7 - 11 16:05 Valhalla 2 1/16 Final   06005813
Önnereds HK 1 - Osterøy IL 18 - 9 16:10 Heden 23 1/16 Final   06002612
Ullern IF 2 - Knarvik IL 7 - 16 16:10 Valhalla 1 1/16 Final   06005712
RK Tresnjevka - Haslum IL 2 14 - 12 16:45 Heden 23 1/16 Final   06002613
IL Ros 2 - Ullern IF 3 13 - 11 16:45 Heden 24 1/16 Final   06002713
OV Helsingborg - Fjellhammer IL 2 7 - 9 16:45 Heden 26 1/16 Final   06003112
HK Ankaret - Klaebu IL 9 - 22 17:30 Heden 20 1/8 Final   06002315
Stockholmspolisens IF - Skanderborg HB 18 - 8 18:05 Heden 26 1/8 Final   06003114
IL Ros 1 - Knarvik IL 8 - 11 18:30 Heden 24 1/8 Final   06002715
Önnereds HK 1 - Nordstrand IF 22 - 10 18:40 Heden 26 1/8 Final   06003115
Hasle Løren IL 1 - Eksjö BK 13 - 10 19:05 Heden 24 1/8 Final   06002716
RP IF 1 - IL Ros 2 16 - 9 19:10 Heden 21 1/8 Final   06002416
RK Tresnjevka - Fjellhammer IL 2 11 - 8 19:15 Heden 26 1/8 Final   06003116
Ski IL 2 - Tönsbergs Turn 14 - 10 19:25 Heden 20 1/8 Final   06002318

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Knarvik IL - Hasle Løren IL 1 13 - 9 09:50 Heden 15 1/4 Final   07001802
RK Tresnjevka - Önnereds HK 1 17 - 14 09:50 Heden 17 1/4 Final   07002002
Ski IL 2 - Klaebu IL 8 - 13 09:50 Heden 18 1/4 Final   07002102
RP IF 1 - Stockholmspolisens IF 11 - 16 09:50 Heden 20 1/4 Final   07002302
Stockholmspolisens IF - RK Tresnjevka 14 - 12 12:10 Heden 11 Semi final   07001406
Klaebu IL - Knarvik IL 14 - 4 12:10 Heden 20 Semi final   07002306
Klaebu IL - Stockholmspolisens IF 9 - 19 14:30 Heden 9 Final   07001208
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners