You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Girls 15 - A-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Kristianstad HK 1 - Skånela IF 1 17 - 13 08:30 Heden 12 1/64 Final   06001500
Kungsängens SK - Älta IF 15 - 5 08:30 Heden 13 1/64 Final   06001600
Brabrand IF - Stabaek IF 1 7 - 14 08:30 Heden 14 1/64 Final   06001700
AGF Håndbold - Kungälvs HK 14 - 13 08:30 Heden 19 1/64 Final   06002200  
Lugi HF 3 - NKIK Norrköping 13 - 8 08:30 Heden 20 1/64 Final   06002300
Skuru IK 1 - RP IF 2 18 - 16 08:30 Heden 21 1/64 Final   06002400
AIK Handboll 2 - Bönes IL 1 13 - 18 08:30 Heden 22 1/64 Final   06002500
Sarpsborg IL 2 - Elverum IL 2 5 - 8 08:30 Heden 26 1/64 Final   06003100
Ull/Kisa IL 2 - TRIF 13 - 10 08:30 Valhalla 2 1/64 Final   06005800
Hammel GF - BK Ydun 20 - 9 08:30 Valhalla 5 1/64 Final   06006100
MTV Dänischenhagen - Önnereds HK 2 16 - 15 08:30 Valhalla 6 1/64 Final   06005600
Rödovre HK - MSK Dunajska Streda 20 - 12 09:05 Heden 12 1/32 Final   06001501
Flint Tønsberg Håndball 2 - Strandby-Elling IF 9 - 12 09:05 Heden 13 1/32 Final   06001601
IL Gneist - Torslanda HK 3 16 - 13 09:05 Heden 14 1/32 Final   06001701
Fjellhammer IL 1 - IF Stjernen 1 18 - 14 09:05 Heden 19 1/32 Final   06002201  
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - Lugi HF 1 12 - 13 09:05 Heden 20 1/32 Final   06002301
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Rudersdal Håndbold 8 - 9 P 09:05 Heden 21 1/32 Final   06002401
HIK - Eskilstuna Guif 1 14 - 9 09:05 Heden 22 1/32 Final   06002501  
HC Leipzig e.V. - Kärra HF 23 - 7 09:05 Heden 23 1/32 Final   06002601
Tiller IL - Skövde HF 1 8 - 11 09:05 Heden 24 1/32 Final   06002701
Fyllingen IL 2 - Elverum IL 1 11 - 12 09:05 Heden 25 1/32 Final   06003001
Nit-Hak HK 1 - Halsen IF 12 - 14 09:05 Heden 26 1/32 Final   06003101
Bording KFUM - Son HK 27 - 5 09:05 Valhalla 5 1/32 Final   06006101
IK Baltichov - TOL`YATTI 10 - 9 09:05 Valhalla 6 1/32 Final   06005601
Fortuna - Bönes IL 2 13 - 12 10:00 Heden 4 1/32 Final   06000702
Rödekro IF - Hammel GF 13 - 15 11:25 Heden 12 1/32 Final   06001505
Fjends HK - Kungsängens SK 12 - 9 11:25 Heden 14 1/32 Final   06001705
Lörenskog HK - Elverum IL 2 11 - 6 11:25 Heden 20 1/32 Final   06002305
Täby HBK - Kristianstad HK 1 12 - 13 11:25 Heden 25 1/32 Final   06003005
Samara Region - Skuru IK 1 26 - 11 11:55 Heden 3 1/32 Final   06000605
HK Aranäs 1 - Ull/Kisa IL 2 16 - 8 11:55 Heden 4 1/32 Final   06000705
Åsane HK - Ullern IF 1 7 - 15 12:00 Heden 19 1/32 Final   06002206
Kragerö IF - AGF Håndbold 17 - 8 12:00 Heden 21 1/32 Final   06002406
Fyllingen IL 1 - Lugi HF 3 12 - 13 12:00 Valhalla 1 1/32 Final   06005705
Hornbaek SF - MTV Dänischenhagen 12 - 10 12:00 Valhalla 2 1/32 Final   06005806
Huddinge HK - Bönes IL 1 11 - 12 12:00 Valhalla 3 1/32 Final   06005906
H43 Lund - Stabaek IF 1 20 - 10 12:00 Valhalla 4 1/32 Final   06006005
Flint Tønsberg Håndball 1 - Skånela IF 2 17 - 12 12:35 Valhalla 2 1/32 Final   06005807
Strömsgodset IF - Sarpsborg IL 1 10 - 16 12:35 Valhalla 5 1/32 Final   06006107
Skuru IK 2 - Sædalen IL 19 - 5 13:10 Valhalla 3 1/32 Final   06005908
HC Leipzig e.V. - Skövde HF 1 18 - 15 13:10 Heden 26 1/16 Final   06003107
Lugi HF 2 - Lidingö SK 12 - 9 13:45 Valhalla 6 1/32 Final   06005609
Bording KFUM - IK Baltichov 28 - 4 13:45 Heden 13 1/16 Final   06001609
IL Gneist - Lugi HF 1 10 - 11 13:45 Heden 26 1/16 Final   06003108
Kristianstad HK 1 - Elverum IL 1 14 - 9 13:50 Heden 22 1/16 Final   06002509
Lörenskog HK - HIK 14 - 12 13:50 Heden 25 1/16 Final   06003009
IK Sävehof 1 - Skövde HF 2 13 - 7 14:20 Valhalla 6 1/32 Final   06005610
Samara Region - Rudersdal Håndbold 18 - 5 14:25 Heden 12 1/16 Final   06001510
Bönes IL 1 - Fjellhammer IL 1 14 - 19 14:25 Heden 22 1/16 Final   06002510  
Ullern IF 1 - Hammel GF 13 - 18 14:25 Heden 23 1/16 Final   06002610
H43 Lund - Rödovre HK 16 - 10 14:25 Heden 25 1/16 Final   06003010
Strandby-Elling IF - Kragerö IF 11 - 17 14:35 Heden 19 1/16 Final   06002210
AIK Handboll 1 - Oppsal IF 1 10 - 17 14:55 Valhalla 4 1/32 Final   06006010
Fortuna - Hornbaek SF 11 - 12 14:55 Heden 13 1/16 Final   06001610  
Lugi HF 3 - Halsen IF 7 - 20 14:55 Valhalla 2 1/16 Final   06005811
Flint Tønsberg Håndball 1 - Fjends HK 17 - 9 15:00 Heden 20 1/16 Final   06002311
HK Aranäs 1 - Skuru IK 2 9 - 11 15:35 Heden 24 1/16 Final   06002711
Lugi HF 2 - Sarpsborg IL 1 8 - 20 16:15 Heden 12 1/16 Final   06001513
Kristianstad HK 1 - Bording KFUM 7 - 13 16:35 Heden 14 1/8 Final   06001712
H43 Lund - Lugi HF 1 16 - 11 17:15 Heden 14 1/8 Final   06001713
IK Sävehof 1 - Oppsal IF 1 12 - 14 17:20 Heden 19 1/16 Final   06002214
Flint Tønsberg Håndball 1 - Kragerö IF 22 - 12 17:25 Heden 21 1/8 Final   06002413
HC Leipzig e.V. - Hornbaek SF 13 - 12 17:55 Heden 11 1/8 Final   06001413
Fjellhammer IL 1 - Lörenskog HK 9 - 13 17:55 Heden 14 1/8 Final   06001714
Skuru IK 2 - Hammel GF 9 - 17 18:30 Heden 14 1/8 Final   06001715
Halsen IF - Sarpsborg IL 1 13 - 14 18:35 Heden 21 1/8 Final   06002415
Samara Region - Oppsal IF 1 16 - 15 19:45 Heden 14 1/8 Final   06001717

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Samara Region - Lörenskog HK 20 - 5 09:50 Heden 9 1/4 Final   07001202
Bording KFUM - H43 Lund 19 - 13 09:50 Heden 11 1/4 Final   07001402
Sarpsborg IL 1 - Flint Tønsberg Håndball 1 10 - 12 09:50 Heden 12 1/4 Final   07001502
Hammel GF - HC Leipzig e.V. 13 - 14 09:50 Heden 14 1/4 Final   07001702
Bording KFUM - Flint Tønsberg Håndball 1 15 - 13 12:10 Heden 12 Semi final   07001506
Samara Region - HC Leipzig e.V. 17 - 16 12:10 Heden 15 Semi final   07001806
Bording KFUM - Samara Region 14 - 10 17:00 Heden 1 Final   07008708
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners