You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Girls 13 - B-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
H43 Lund 3 - Backa HK 14 - 15 09:40 Valhalla 5 1/32 Final   06006102
Redbergslids IK - IK Baltichov 1 5 - 10 09:40 Valhalla 6 1/32 Final   06005602
Ski IL 2 - Rapp SPKL 5 - 13 10:15 Heden 12 1/32 Final   06001503
Ski IL 1 - Torslanda HK 1 8 - 10 10:15 Heden 14 1/32 Final   06001703
Linje5 - BK Ydun 2 3 - 13 10:15 Valhalla 2 1/32 Final   06005803
Skövde HF 2 - Fram 2 18 - 6 10:15 Valhalla 4 1/32 Final   06006002  
HK Brukspöjkera - Kvibergs HK 17 - 6 10:15 Valhalla 6 1/32 Final   06005603
KFUM Trollhättan - Skövde HF 1 17 - 11 10:50 Heden 14 1/16 Final   06001704
Bjarg IL - Eskilstuna Guif 1 12 - 8 11:25 Heden 21 1/16 Final   06002405
Neistin 2 - Kristianstad HK 2 7 - 23 11:25 Heden 22 1/16 Final   06002505
IK Sävehof 2 - Skive FH 10 - 4 11:25 Heden 23 1/16 Final   06002605
Fram 1 - Stenungsunds HK 9 - 11 11:25 Heden 24 1/16 Final   06002705
IK Baltichov 3 - IFK Tumba 19 - 13 11:25 Heden 26 1/16 Final   06003104
Neistin 1 - Son HK 12 - 14 11:25 Valhalla 3 1/16 Final   06005905
Kungälvs HK 2 - IK Sävehof 1 12 - 7 11:25 Valhalla 6 1/16 Final   06005605
Lugi HF 1 - Mount Kenya HC 25 - 0 12:35 Heden 12 1/16 Final   06001507
Lilleström HK - HK Brukspöjkera 14 - 9 13:10 Heden 13 1/16 Final   06001608
Fjellhammer IL 2 - Rapp SPKL 12 - 8 13:10 Heden 14 1/16 Final   06001708
HK Aranäs 3 - Backa HK 13 - 16 13:10 Heden 22 1/16 Final   06002508
Borre IF - IK Baltichov 1 13 - 8 13:10 Heden 25 1/16 Final   06003008
IK Sävehof 3 - Skövde HF 2 12 - 8 13:10 Valhalla 4 1/16 Final   06006007
HK Ankaret 2 - Torslanda HK 1 11 - 7 13:10 Valhalla 5 1/16 Final   06006108
Skånela IF - BK Ydun 2 10 - 9 13:10 Valhalla 6 1/16 Final   06005608
IK Sävehof 2 - Son HK 4 - 11 14:20 Valhalla 2 1/8 Final   06005810
Lugi HF 1 - Bjarg IL 11 - 14 15:30 Valhalla 2 1/8 Final   06005812
HK Ankaret 2 - Skånela IF 16 - 7 15:45 Heden 19 1/8 Final   06002212
Kungälvs HK 2 - IK Sävehof 3 9 - 7 15:45 Heden 21 1/8 Final   06002412
Kristianstad HK 2 - Backa HK 14 - 10 15:45 Heden 26 1/8 Final   06003111
Stenungsunds HK - Borre IF 5 - 10 15:45 Valhalla 5 1/8 Final   06006112
Fjellhammer IL 2 - KFUM Trollhättan 11 - 10 15:45 Valhalla 6 1/8 Final   06005612
Lilleström HK - IK Baltichov 3 14 - 11 16:05 Valhalla 4 1/8 Final   06006012
Kungälvs HK 2 - HK Ankaret 2 14 - 10 18:25 Heden 12 1/4 Final   06001515
Fjellhammer IL 2 - Bjarg IL 10 - 0 WO 18:30 Heden 23 1/4 Final   06002615
Lilleström HK - Son HK 18 - 11 18:35 Heden 11 1/4 Final   06001414
Kristianstad HK 2 - Borre IF 12 - 11 19:05 Heden 23 1/4 Final   06002616

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Lilleström HK - Kungälvs HK 2 10 - 11 10:15 Heden 23 Semi final   07002603
Fjellhammer IL 2 - Kristianstad HK 2 20 - 13 10:15 Heden 24 Semi final   07002703
Fjellhammer IL 2 - Kungälvs HK 2 8 - 9 13:30 Heden 3 Final   07000605
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners