You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Girls 13 - A-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Kristianstad HK 1 - TuS Ickern 18 - 13 09:40 Heden 12 1/32 Final   06001502
AGF Håndbold 1 - Kärra HF 17 - 2 09:40 Heden 13 1/32 Final   06001602
Kungälvs HK 1 - BK Heid 1 8 - 6 09:40 Heden 14 1/32 Final   06001702
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - Rödekro IF 9 - 16 09:40 Heden 20 1/32 Final   06002302
HK Ankaret 1 - Torslanda HK 2 16 - 15 09:40 Valhalla 1 1/32 Final   06005701
Lugi HF 2 - HK Aranäs 2 12 - 9 09:40 Valhalla 2 1/32 Final   06005802
HK Aranäs 1 - Önnereds HK 2 11 - 17 09:40 Valhalla 3 1/32 Final   06005902
HC Leipzig e.V. - AGF Håndbold 2 24 - 12 10:15 Heden 19 1/16 Final   06002203
IF Stjernen 2 - Skanderborg HB 8 - 17 10:15 Heden 21 1/16 Final   06002403
OV Helsingborg - Rödovre HK 11 - 12 10:15 Heden 22 1/16 Final   06002503  
Fjellhammer IL 1 - NKIK Norrköping 5 - 11 10:15 Heden 23 1/16 Final   06002603
Herning FH - Skuru IK 11 - 12 10:15 Heden 25 1/16 Final   06003003
Särökometernas HK - IK Baltichov 2 19 - 16 10:15 Heden 26 1/16 Final   06003102
Strandby-Elling IF - Victory 12 - 7 10:50 Heden 19 1/16 Final   06002204  
Hörning Håndbold - Bygdö Monolitten IL 21 - 20 10:50 Heden 20 1/16 Final   06002304
H43 Lund 2 - H43 Lund 1 15 - 10 10:50 Valhalla 1 1/16 Final   06005703
Önnereds HK 1 - Lugi HF 2 11 - 13 12:35 Heden 13 1/16 Final   06001607
IF Stjernen 1 - Önnereds HK 2 18 - 13 12:35 Heden 21 1/16 Final   06002407
Hornbaek SF - Rödekro IF 15 - 3 12:35 Heden 22 1/16 Final   06002507
BK Ydun 1 - AGF Håndbold 1 9 - 12 12:35 Heden 24 1/16 Final   06002707
Lörenskog HK - Kristianstad HK 1 8 - 7 12:35 Heden 25 1/16 Final   06003007
IK Sävehof 4 - Kungälvs HK 1 10 - 9 12:35 Heden 26 1/16 Final   06003106
Halsen IF - HK Ankaret 1 15 - 8 12:35 Valhalla 3 1/16 Final   06005907
Rödovre HK - NKIK Norrköping 18 - 13 13:10 Valhalla 2 1/8 Final   06005808
H43 Lund 2 - Särökometernas HK 14 - 8 13:45 Valhalla 2 1/8 Final   06005809
Skanderborg HB - IF Stjernen 1 13 - 9 15:10 Heden 19 1/8 Final   06002211
Hornbaek SF - IK Sävehof 4 18 - 6 15:10 Heden 21 1/8 Final   06002411
Halsen IF - Hörning Håndbold 13 - 12 15:10 Heden 26 1/8 Final   06003110
Lugi HF 2 - Strandby-Elling IF 10 - 15 15:10 Valhalla 5 1/8 Final   06006111  
Skuru IK - AGF Håndbold 1 10 - 17 15:10 Valhalla 6 1/8 Final   06005611
Lörenskog HK - HC Leipzig e.V. 7 - 23 15:30 Valhalla 1 1/8 Final   06005711
Halsen IF - Strandby-Elling IF 11 - 20 17:45 Heden 23 1/4 Final   06002614
Rödovre HK - Skanderborg HB 11 - 18 17:45 Heden 24 1/4 Final   06002714
AGF Håndbold 1 - Hornbaek SF 6 - 3 18:00 Heden 21 1/4 Final   06002414
HC Leipzig e.V. - H43 Lund 2 15 - 10 18:10 Heden 20 1/4 Final   06002316

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Strandby-Elling IF - Skanderborg HB 15 - 11 10:15 Heden 21 Semi final   07002403
HC Leipzig e.V. - AGF Håndbold 1 14 - 15 10:15 Heden 26 Semi final   07003103
Strandby-Elling IF - AGF Håndbold 1 10 - 12 14:00 Heden 2 Final   07000205
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners