You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Girls 12 - B-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Strandby-Elling IF - Walshingham School 15 - 6 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 1/16 Final   06006502
Skuru IK 1 - Kungälvs HK 2 8 - 7 10:15 Kviberg 1 1/16 Final   06003403  
Backa HK 1 - ASLM Handball 9 - 6 10:15 Kviberg 2 1/16 Final   06003503
HK Ankaret 2 - Backa HK 2 18 - 12 10:15 Kviberg 3 1/16 Final   06003603
HK Aranäs 2 - Lugi HF 2 6 - 8 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 1/16 Final   06004903
HK Aranäs 4 - Apeejay School 10 - 0 WO 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 1/16 Final   06006403  
IK Baltichov 2 - Önnereds HK 1 12 - 10 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 1/16 Final   06006503
OV Helsingborg 3 - Kungälvs HK 1 7 - 5 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 1/16 Final   06006603
IK Sävehof 4 - Hasle Løren IL 10 - 4 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 1/16 Final   06006703
Herning FH - Kärra HF 2 11 - 10 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 1/16 Final   06008603
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - IK Sävehof 3 12 - 18 10:50 Kviberg 3 1/16 Final   06003604  
Torslanda HK 1 - OV Helsingborg 2 11 - 5 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 1/16 Final   06004904  
IK Baltichov 1 - IK Sävehof 6 14 - 5 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 1/16 Final   06006404  
OV Helsingborg 1 - Lilleström HK 1 10 - 8 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 1/16 Final   06006504
HK Aranäs 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 14 - 8 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 1/16 Final   06006604  
HK Aranäs 3 - Stenungsunds HK 15 - 3 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 1/16 Final   06008604
Strandby-Elling IF - Herning FH 10 - 11 13:10 Kviberg 1 1/8 Final   06003408  
Skuru IK 1 - Lugi HF 2 11 - 15 13:10 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   06003508  
HK Aranäs 4 - IK Baltichov 2 7 - 9 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 1/8 Final   06004908  
IK Sävehof 4 - OV Helsingborg 3 8 - 9 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 1/8 Final   06006508  
IK Baltichov 1 - HK Aranäs 1 3 - 5 13:45 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   06003509  
HK Aranäs 3 - HK Ankaret 2 15 - 12 13:45 Kviberg 3 1/8 Final   06003609  
IK Sävehof 3 - OV Helsingborg 1 8 - 5 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 1/8 Final   06006509  
Backa HK 1 - Torslanda HK 1 10 - 15 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 1/8 Final   06008609  
Herning FH - Lugi HF 2 5 - 8 15:45 Kviberg 1 1/4 Final   06003412  
IK Baltichov 2 - OV Helsingborg 3 5 - 7 16:05 Kviberg 2 1/4 Final   06003513  
HK Aranäs 3 - IK Sävehof 3 9 - 7 16:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 1/4 Final   06008613  
Torslanda HK 1 - HK Aranäs 1 8 - 3 16:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 1/4 Final   06006514  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Torslanda HK 1 - HK Aranäs 3 7 - 6 09:05 Heden 23 Semi final   07002601
Lugi HF 2 - OV Helsingborg 3 10 - 5 09:05 Heden 24 Semi final   07002701
Lugi HF 2 - Torslanda HK 1 6 - 11 12:30 Heden 5 Final   07000804
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners