You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Girls 12 - A-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sävehof 5 - Kärra HF 1 9 - 8 08:30 Kviberg 1 1/16 Final   06003400  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - IK Sävehof 1 16 - 10 08:30 Kviberg 2 1/16 Final   06003500
Alingsås HK 2 - Önnereds HK 2 15 - 9 08:30 Kviberg 3 1/16 Final   06003600
HK Ankaret 1 - HC Leipzig e.V. 10 - 11 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 1/16 Final   06004900
Lilleström HK 2 - Torslanda HK 2 14 - 9 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 1/16 Final   06006400
Skövde HF - Sarpsborg IL 2 13 - 8 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 1/16 Final   06006600
SKS Kusy Krakow - Brabrand IF 14 - 7 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 1/16 Final   06008600
Skuru IK 2 - NKIK Norrköping 15 - 4 09:05 Kviberg 2 1/16 Final   06003501
Lörenskog HK - Sarpsborg IL 1 5 - 17 09:05 Kviberg 3 1/16 Final   06003601
Da-Shin Elementary School - Lugi HF 1 17 - 6 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 1/16 Final   06004901
BK Heid - Lugi HF 3 10 - 13 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 1/16 Final   06006501  
Lilleström HK 2 - SKS Kusy Krakow 10 - 6 11:25 Kviberg 1 1/8 Final   06003405  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Alingsås HK 2 13 - 8 11:25 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   06003505  
IK Sävehof 2 - Skövde HF 10 - 14 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 1/8 Final   06006605  
AG Håndbold - IK Sävehof 5 20 - 19 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 1/8 Final   06004906  
Da-Shin Elementary School - Lugi HF 3 21 - 13 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 1/8 Final   06006406  
Gökstens BK - Skuru IK 2 14 - 10 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 1/8 Final   06006506  
Nordstrand IF - Sarpsborg IL 1 13 - 2 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 1/8 Final   06006706  
Alingsås HK 1 - HC Leipzig e.V. 20 - 10 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 1/8 Final   06008608  
Nordstrand IF - Lilleström HK 2 16 - 5 14:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 1/4 Final   06008610  
Skövde HF - AG Håndbold 16 - 12 14:55 Kviberg 2 1/4 Final   06003511  
Gökstens BK - Da-Shin Elementary School 8 - 17 15:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 1/4 Final   06008611  
Alingsås HK 1 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 12 - 14 15:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 1/4 Final   06006512  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Skövde HF 19 - 9 09:05 Heden 21 Semi final   07002401
Nordstrand IF - Da-Shin Elementary School 4 - 12 09:05 Heden 26 Semi final   07003101
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Da-Shin Elementary School 12 - 13 13:00 Heden 1 Final   07008704
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners