You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Boys 18 - B-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
SV Sparta Werlte - PLK Yao Ling Sun College 14 - 20 08:30 Heden 9 1/32 Final   06001200
Huddinge HK - HBC Evergem 17 - 14 08:30 Heden 18 1/32 Final   06002100
Lugi HF 3 - Suchsdorfer SV 28 - 21 10:25 Heden 16 1/16 Final   06001903
Tyresö Handboll 2 - TJ Sokol Úvaly 16 - 11 10:35 Heden 2 1/16 Final   06000203
Stolberger SV - TSV Kronshagen 15 - 31 10:35 Heden 17 1/16 Final   06002003
HK Ankaret - Estrela e Vigorosa Sport 17 - 15 10:45 Heden 18 1/16 Final   06002103
Huddinge HK - Go Hand Play 14 - 15 11:10 Heden 10 1/16 Final   06001304
HFF Munkbrarup - TuS 08 Lintorf 29 - 23 11:10 Heden 11 1/16 Final   06001404
IF Hellton - HK Eskil 14 - 15 11:10 Heden 15 1/16 Final   06001803
Tolered AIK - Kärra HF 17 - 11 11:10 Heden 16 1/16 Final   06001904
OV Helsingborg 1 - Vestre Bærum HK 20 - 17 11:10 Heden 1 1/16 Final   06008704
HC Lokeren - Recreio da Juventude 12 - 16 11:20 Heden 2 1/16 Final   06000204
AGF Håndbold - PLK Yao Ling Sun College 41 - 9 11:20 Heden 17 1/16 Final   06002004
Knack Handb...m Roeselare - V&L 22 - 16 11:30 Heden 18 1/16 Final   06002104
Frogner IL - TSV Sieverstedt 20 - 18 11:55 Heden 10 1/16 Final   06001305
Kungälvs HK - Schiffdorf TV 14 - 15 11:55 Heden 15 1/16 Final   06001804
Aztecas Mexico - Norrköpings HK 10 - 22 11:55 Heden 16 1/16 Final   06001905
IK Sävehof 2 - TSG Münster 22 - 13 11:55 Heden 1 1/16 Final   06008705
Lugi HF 3 - TSV Kronshagen 20 - 19 13:50 Heden 9 1/8 Final   06001208
AGF Håndbold - HK Eskil 18 - 11 14:15 Heden 5 1/8 Final   06000809
Tolered AIK - Knack Handb...m Roeselare 25 - 13 14:35 Heden 9 1/8 Final   06001209
Frogner IL - IK Sävehof 2 11 - 14 15:00 Heden 10 1/8 Final   06001310
OV Helsingborg 1 - Recreio da Juventude 17 - 18 15:00 Heden 15 1/8 Final   06001809
HFF Munkbrarup - Go Hand Play 32 - 16 15:10 Heden 11 1/8 Final   06001410
Tyresö Handboll 2 - HK Ankaret 5 - 13 15:10 Heden 16 1/8 Final   06001910  
Schiffdorf TV - Norrköpings HK 16 - 18 15:10 Heden 1 1/8 Final   06008710
AGF Håndbold - Tolered AIK 20 - 13 17:20 Heden 18 1/4 Final   06002111
Lugi HF 3 - HK Ankaret 17 - 18 17:50 Heden 17 1/4 Final   06002013
IK Sävehof 2 - Norrköpings HK 16 - 10 17:50 Heden 1 1/4 Final   06008713
HFF Munkbrarup - Recreio da Juventude 20 - 17 18:15 Heden 15 1/4 Final   06001813

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
AGF Håndbold - IK Sävehof 2 25 - 15 09:05 Heden 12 Semi final   07001501
HK Ankaret - HFF Munkbrarup 21 - 17 09:05 Heden 18 Semi final   07002101
HK Ankaret - AGF Håndbold 14 - 13 11:30 Heden 5 Final   07000803
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners