You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Boys 15 - A-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
SIK Søndermarken - RP IF 3 18 - 15 08:30 Kviberg 4 1/32 Final   06003700
IFK Skövde 1 - OV Helsingborg 1 6 - 7 08:30 Kviberg 5 1/32 Final   06003800  
Valur - Kolbotn IL 1 11 - 9 08:30 Kviberg 6 1/32 Final   06003900
H43 Lund - Lugi HF 4 16 - 17 08:30 Kviberg 7 1/32 Final   06004000
IFK Kristianstad 3 - IL Ros 2 19 - 14 08:30 Kviberg 8 1/32 Final   06004100
IFK Kristianstad 1 - AG Håndbold 1 11 - 13 08:30 Kviberg 9 1/32 Final   06004200
Fjellhammer IL 2 - Klaebu IL 10 - 16 08:30 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   06004400  
IF Stjernen - Schiffdorf TV 21 - 10 08:30 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   06004500
HK Silwing/Troja - Lugi HF 2 8 - 9 08:30 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   06004700
IK Sävehof 1 - Eksjö BK 15 - 4 08:30 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   06004800
IFK Kristianstad 2 - RP IF 1 20 - 16 09:40 Kviberg 10 1/16 Final   06004302
Fjellhammer IL 1 - Selfoss 1 16 - 18 09:40 Kviberg 14 1/16 Final   06004702
HC Dukla Prague 1 - Elverum IL 17 - 14 10:15 Kviberg 8 1/16 Final   06004103  
Ski IL - Kungsängens SK 1 17 - 13 10:50 Kviberg 4 1/16 Final   06003704  
BM Granollers 1 - Skanderborg HB 2 17 - 16 10:50 Kviberg 10 1/16 Final   06004304  
Urädd Håndball - Lugi HF 4 16 - 13 11:05 Kviberg 9 1/16 Final   06004204  
Nordstrand IF 1 - IK Sävehof 1 15 - 17 11:25 Kviberg 4 1/16 Final   06003705  
Estrela e Vigorosa Sport - Lugi HF 2 9 - 14 11:25 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   06003805  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - IF Stjernen 24 - 16 11:25 Kviberg 6 1/16 Final   06003905  
Skanderborg HB 1 - OV Helsingborg 1 20 - 9 11:25 Kviberg 8 1/16 Final   06004105  
Önnereds HK 2 - Klaebu IL 16 - 11 11:25 Kviberg 10 1/16 Final   06004305  
Team Favrskov Håndbold - Valur 8 - 12 11:25 Kviberg 11 1/16 Final   06004405  
Tyresö Handboll - IFK Kristianstad 3 12 - 11 11:25 Kviberg 14 1/16 Final   06004705  
AGF Håndbold - AG Håndbold 1 17 - 21 11:25 Kviberg 15 1/16 Final   06004805  
HK Aranäs - SIK Søndermarken 9 - 7 12:00 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   06004606  
RK Zagreb - OV Helsingborg 2 24 - 10 13:10 Kviberg 14 1/16 Final   06004708  
Urädd Håndball - IFK Kristianstad 2 13 - 15 13:45 Kviberg 10 1/8 Final   06004309  
Skanderborg HB 1 - BM Granollers 1 16 - 11 14:00 Kviberg 9 1/8 Final   06004209  
Tyresö Handboll - AG Håndbold 1 20 - 15 14:00 Kviberg 12 1/8 Final   06004509  
Valur - Hjortshöj Egå IF 13 - 15 14:20 Kviberg 4 1/8 Final   06003710  
Önnereds HK 2 - Selfoss 1 18 - 11 14:20 Kviberg 13 1/8 Final   06004610  
Lugi HF 2 - Ski IL 9 - 14 14:20 Kviberg 14 1/8 Final   06004709  
IK Sävehof 1 - HC Dukla Prague 1 14 - 13 14:20 Kviberg 15 1/8 Final   06004810  
HK Aranäs - RK Zagreb 6 - 9 15:45 Kviberg 9 1/8 Final   06004211  
IFK Kristianstad 2 - IK Sävehof 1 17 - 19 16:55 Kviberg 5 1/4 Final   06003813  
Önnereds HK 2 - Tyresö Handboll 11 - 13 16:55 Kviberg 6 1/4 Final   06003913  
Ski IL - Skanderborg HB 1 9 - 13 17:10 Kviberg 8 1/4 Final   06004113  
RK Zagreb - Hjortshöj Egå IF 16 - 15 18:20 Kviberg 7 1/4 Final   06004016  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
RK Zagreb - IK Sävehof 1 12 - 9 12:10 Heden 9 Semi final   07001206
Tyresö Handboll - Skanderborg HB 1 10 - 15 12:10 Heden 18 Semi final   07002106
Skanderborg HB 1 - RK Zagreb 13 - 15 17:00 Heden 2 Final   07000208
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners