You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Boys 14 - B-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Stolberger SV - Lugi HF 2 9 - 18 10:15 Kviberg 6 1/32 Final   06003903
TSG Münster - Larvik Turn IF 2 17 - 11 10:15 Kviberg 7 1/32 Final   06004003
IFK Kristianstad 2 - Lidingö SK 18 - 15 10:15 Kviberg 9 1/32 Final   06004203
Elverum IL 2 - OV Helsingborg 15 - 12 10:15 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   06004303
HK Aranäs 2 - Recreio da Juventude 17 - 15 10:15 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   06004503  
RP IF 1 - SSRVM 23 - 17 10:50 Kviberg 5 1/32 Final   06003804  
Skånela IF - Björndal IF 17 - 16 10:50 Kviberg 6 1/32 Final   06003904  
Strandby-Elling IF - Vassunda IF 21 - 20 10:50 Kviberg 7 1/32 Final   06004004  
Torslanda HK 3 - Brabrand IF 13 - 12 10:50 Kviberg 8 1/32 Final   06004104  
Önnereds HK 2 - Don Bosco Gent HC 21 - 6 10:50 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   06004404  
RP IF 2 - Jaguares Mexico 19 - 12 10:50 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   06004504  
IF Stjernen 2 - SS 101 Moscow 12 - 8 12:00 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   06004706  
Torslanda HK 2 - Sunnydale 10 - 0 WO 12:00 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   06004806  
Lugi HF 1 - Herkules IF 2 11 - 10 12:35 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   06004607  
Täby HBK 2 - Herning FH 2 18 - 5 12:35 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   06004707  
HBC Evergem - Frogner IL 16 - 22 12:35 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   06004807  
Rödekro IF - Elverum IL 2 12 - 14 12:50 Kviberg 9 1/16 Final   06004207  
Redbergslids IK - HK Aranäs 2 13 - 12 12:50 Kviberg 12 1/16 Final   06004507  
IFK Kristianstad 1 - Tönsbergs Turn 14 - 9 13:10 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   06004808  
Helsingfors IFK - IFK Kristianstad 2 17 - 16 13:10 Kviberg 4 1/16 Final   06003708  
Täby HBK 1 - TSG Münster 12 - 11 13:10 Kviberg 8 1/16 Final   06004108  
Herkules IF 1 - Lugi HF 2 15 - 10 13:10 Kviberg 10 1/16 Final   06004308  
Rudersdal Håndbold 2 - Skånela IF 11 - 13 13:25 Kviberg 9 1/16 Final   06004208  
Fjellhammer IL 1 - Strandby-Elling IF 16 - 6 13:25 Kviberg 12 1/16 Final   06004508  
H43 Lund 3 - RP IF 2 8 - 10 13:45 Kviberg 4 1/16 Final   06003709  
Fram 2 - Torslanda HK 3 15 - 10 13:45 Kviberg 11 1/16 Final   06004409  
IK Sund - RP IF 1 13 - 17 13:45 Kviberg 15 1/16 Final   06004809  
HK Lidköping - Torslanda HK 2 12 - 15 14:50 Kviberg 8 1/16 Final   06004110  
Ski IL - Täby HBK 2 14 - 6 15:10 Kviberg 4 1/16 Final   06003711  
Besiktas SC - Frogner IL 16 - 8 15:10 Kviberg 7 1/16 Final   06004011  
Önnereds HK 2 - Lugi HF 1 13 - 11 15:10 Kviberg 11 1/16 Final   06004411  
Hammarby IF - IF Stjernen 2 10 - 11 15:10 Kviberg 15 1/16 Final   06004811  
Elverum IL 2 - Redbergslids IK 9 - 10 15:25 Kviberg 5 1/8 Final   06003811  
Elverum IL 1 - IFK Kristianstad 1 5 - 12 15:45 Kviberg 4 1/16 Final   06003712  
RP IF 2 - Fram 2 13 - 12 16:20 Kviberg 8 1/8 Final   06004112  
Skånela IF - Fjellhammer IL 1 10 - 11 17:10 Kviberg 7 1/8 Final   06004014  
IF Stjernen 2 - Torslanda HK 2 12 - 11 17:40 Kviberg 4 1/8 Final   06003715  
Täby HBK 1 - Önnereds HK 2 14 - 10 17:40 Kviberg 5 1/8 Final   06003814  
Besiktas SC - Herkules IF 1 14 - 10 17:45 Kviberg 7 1/8 Final   06004015  
Helsingfors IFK - Ski IL 10 - 14 17:45 Kviberg 8 1/8 Final   06004114  
IFK Kristianstad 1 - RP IF 1 10 - 16 18:20 Kviberg 9 1/8 Final   06004215  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
IF Stjernen 2 - Redbergslids IK 5 - 16 11:00 Heden 11 1/4 Final   07001404
Fjellhammer IL 1 - RP IF 2 12 - 11 11:00 Heden 12 1/4 Final   07001504
Täby HBK 1 - RP IF 1 14 - 9 11:00 Heden 14 1/4 Final   07001704
Besiktas SC - Ski IL 16 - 17 11:00 Heden 15 1/4 Final   07001804
Redbergslids IK - Ski IL 12 - 17 13:00 Heden 18 Semi final   07002107
Täby HBK 1 - Fjellhammer IL 1 18 - 14 13:00 Heden 20 Semi final   07002307
Ski IL - Täby HBK 1 11 - 15 15:30 Heden 5 Final   07000807
GB Glace

GB Glace

NeH

NeH

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners