You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Boys 14 - A-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
AGF Håndbold - Helsingör IF 16 - 24 09:40 Kviberg 4 1/32 Final   06003702
Bjurslätts IF/HP Warta - Lödde Vikings HK 20 - 13 09:40 Kviberg 5 1/32 Final   06003802
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Fjellhammer IL 2 18 - 16 09:40 Kviberg 6 1/32 Final   06003902
Rudersdal Håndbold 1 - Union West Wien 14 - 11 09:40 Kviberg 7 1/32 Final   06004002
RK Zagreb - SKS Kusy Krakow 26 - 17 09:40 Kviberg 8 1/32 Final   06004102
HK Ankaret - Larvik Turn IF 1 17 - 14 09:40 Kviberg 9 1/32 Final   06004202
IFK Nyköping - Fram 1 16 - 14 09:40 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   06004402  
HK Eskil - Teie IF 19 - 10 09:40 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   06004502
Runar IL - IK Sävehof 1 10 - 18 09:40 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   06004602  
Rudar - Önnereds HK 3 15 - 9 09:40 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   06004802
HSG Nordwest - H43 Lund 1 9 - 10 10:15 Kviberg 5 1/32 Final   06003803
Moscow - TJ Sokol Úvaly 21 - 11 10:15 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   06004403
Önnereds HK 1 - IK Sävehof 2 17 - 10 10:15 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   06004603  
IFK Skövde 2 - HK Aranäs 1 14 - 11 10:15 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   06004703  
SS Tushino Moscow - Melhus/Gimse 11 - 12 10:15 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   06004803  
Tyresö Handboll - KTSV Eupen 1889 12 - 24 10:50 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   06004604  
IF Stjernen 1 - HK Ankaret 18 - 16 12:35 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   06003807  
Slavonia HT - Rudersdal Håndbold 1 21 - 8 12:35 Kviberg 6 1/16 Final   06003907  
FIF Håndbold - Hjortshöj Egå IF 5 - 20 12:35 Kviberg 7 1/16 Final   06004007  
H43 Lund 2 - IFK Nyköping 14 - 10 12:35 Kviberg 8 1/16 Final   06004107  
Fet IL - Bjurslätts IF/HP Warta 16 - 17 12:35 Kviberg 10 1/16 Final   06004307  
Norrköpings HK - Helsingör IF 10 - 12 12:35 Kviberg 11 1/16 Final   06004407  
Eskilstuna Guif - Moscow 19 - 18 13:10 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   06003808  
Kolding IF - IFK Skövde 2 17 - 10 13:10 Kviberg 6 1/16 Final   06003908  
Baekkelaget SK - HK Eskil 16 - 17 13:10 Kviberg 7 1/16 Final   06004008  
Herning FH 1 - RK Zagreb 14 - 15 13:10 Kviberg 11 1/16 Final   06004408  
IFK Skövde 1 - IK Sävehof 1 14 - 7 13:10 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   06004608  
Skanderborg HB - H43 Lund 1 21 - 7 13:45 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   06003809  
Torslanda HK 1 - Önnereds HK 1 21 - 7 13:45 Kviberg 6 1/16 Final   06003909  
HIK - KTSV Eupen 1889 29 - 20 13:45 Kviberg 7 1/16 Final   06004009  
HK Silwing/Troja - Rudar 11 - 8 13:45 Kviberg 8 1/16 Final   06004109  
BK Ydun - Melhus/Gimse 11 - 12 13:45 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   06004609  
Slavonia HT - Eskilstuna Guif 25 - 9 15:45 Kviberg 6 1/8 Final   06003911  
Kolding IF - Helsingör IF 10 - 18 15:45 Kviberg 8 1/8 Final   06004111  
IFK Skövde 1 - IF Stjernen 1 16 - 21 15:55 Kviberg 7 1/8 Final   06004012  
Skanderborg HB - HIK 18 - 15 16:20 Kviberg 4 1/8 Final   06003713  
RK Zagreb - Torslanda HK 1 10 - 13 16:20 Kviberg 5 1/8 Final   06003812  
H43 Lund 2 - HK Silwing/Troja 11 - 17 16:20 Kviberg 6 1/8 Final   06003912  
Melhus/Gimse - Hjortshöj Egå IF 10 - 16 16:20 Kviberg 9 1/8 Final   06004212  
Bjurslätts IF/HP Warta - HK Eskil 17 - 18 16:35 Kviberg 7 1/8 Final   06004013  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Slavonia HT - Skanderborg HB 19 - 20 11:00 Heden 9 1/4 Final   07001204
Helsingör IF - Torslanda HK 1 13 - 14 11:00 Heden 17 1/4 Final   07002004
IF Stjernen 1 - HK Silwing/Troja 13 - 19 11:00 Heden 18 1/4 Final   07002104
HK Eskil - Hjortshöj Egå IF 12 - 14 11:00 Heden 20 1/4 Final   07002304
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Skanderborg HB 10 - 16 13:00 Heden 11 Semi final   07001407
HK Silwing/Troja - Torslanda HK 1 16 - 12 13:00 Heden 15 Semi final   07001807
HK Silwing/Troja - Skanderborg HB 18 - 7 16:00 Heden 1 Final   07008707
GB Glace

GB Glace

NeH

NeH

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners