You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Boys 13 - A-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sävehof 4 - Ski IL 1 20 - 12 09:40 Heden 23 1/32 Final   06002602
Lödde Vikings HK - VRI 13 - 9 09:40 Heden 21 1/16 Final   06002402
HIK - HK Aranäs 2 14 - 10 09:40 Heden 22 1/16 Final   06002502  
Fram 2 - OV Helsingborg 1 14 - 12 09:40 Heden 24 1/16 Final   06002702
H43 Lund 1 - Önnereds HK 1 19 - 16 09:40 Heden 25 1/16 Final   06003002
Herkules - Helsingfors IFK 28 - 8 10:15 Heden 13 1/16 Final   06001603
MTV Dänischenhagen - HK Silwing/Troja 13 - 19 10:15 Heden 20 1/16 Final   06002303
Kungsängens SK 1 - IK Sävehof 2 23 - 15 10:15 Valhalla 1 1/16 Final   06005702
Skanderborg HB - GrIFK 14 - 13 10:15 Valhalla 3 1/16 Final   06005903
HK Aranäs 1 - Fram 1 16 - 13 10:15 Valhalla 5 1/16 Final   06006103
FIF Håndbold - OV Helsingborg 2 14 - 12 10:50 Heden 13 1/16 Final   06001604
Hörning Håndbold 1 - Fjellhammer IL 2 24 - 4 10:50 Valhalla 2 1/16 Final   06005804
RK Maksimir Pastela - Åkersberga HK 22 - 6 10:50 Valhalla 3 1/16 Final   06005904
IK Sävehof 1 - HK Aranäs 3 9 - 11 10:50 Valhalla 4 1/16 Final   06006003  
HC Dukla Prague - H43 Lund 2 21 - 13 10:50 Valhalla 6 1/16 Final   06005604
IF Stjernen - IK Sävehof 3 13 - 11 12:00 Valhalla 6 1/16 Final   06005606  
Redbergslids IK 1 - IK Sävehof 4 11 - 9 12:35 Heden 23 1/16 Final   06002607
Kungsängens SK 1 - Skanderborg HB 24 - 15 13:10 Heden 21 1/8 Final   06002408
Herkules - H43 Lund 1 13 - 12 13:10 Heden 23 1/8 Final   06002608
HIK - HK Aranäs 1 9 - 18 13:10 Valhalla 1 1/8 Final   06005707
HC Dukla Prague - Lödde Vikings HK 20 - 16 13:45 Heden 12 1/8 Final   06001509
RK Maksimir Pastela - HK Aranäs 3 16 - 10 13:45 Heden 21 1/8 Final   06002409
HK Silwing/Troja - Hörning Håndbold 1 12 - 19 13:45 Heden 24 1/8 Final   06002709
FIF Håndbold - Fram 2 18 - 13 13:45 Valhalla 1 1/8 Final   06005708
IF Stjernen - Redbergslids IK 1 7 - 10 15:10 Heden 14 1/8 Final   06001710
Kungsängens SK 1 - HK Aranäs 1 16 - 15 16:10 Heden 24 1/4 Final   06002712
HC Dukla Prague - Hörning Håndbold 1 9 - 15 16:20 Heden 19 1/4 Final   06002213  
RK Maksimir Pastela - Herkules 17 - 7 16:20 Heden 20 1/4 Final   06002313
FIF Håndbold - Redbergslids IK 1 12 - 5 18:50 Heden 20 1/4 Final   06002317

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Kungsängens SK 1 - Hörning Håndbold 1 11 - 19 10:50 Heden 21 Semi final   07002404
RK Maksimir Pastela - FIF Håndbold 25 - 13 10:50 Heden 26 Semi final   07003104
Hörning Håndbold 1 - RK Maksimir Pastela 10 - 16 14:00 Heden 1 Final   07008705
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners