You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Boys 12 - A-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Flaktveit IK - Torslanda HK 15 - 12 09:05 Kviberg 1 1/16 Final   06003401  
IK Sund - Linje5 Grey 13 - 16 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 1/16 Final   06006401  
HSG Nordwest - Fjellhammer IL 2 15 - 13 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 1/16 Final   06006601
HK Ankaret - Nordstrand IF 2 7 - 6 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 1/16 Final   06006701
Ullern IF - Önnereds HK 1 13 - 18 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 1/16 Final   06008601
Nordstrand IF 1 - Fjellhammer IL 1 13 - 10 09:40 Kviberg 1 1/16 Final   06003402  
IK Baltichov - Redbergslids IK 1 15 - 12 09:40 Kviberg 2 1/16 Final   06003502
Ljunghusens HK - Melhus/Gimse 9 - 17 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 1/16 Final   06006402  
IFK Kristianstad - HK Ankaret 15 - 14 12:00 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   06003506  
Flaktveit IK - RK Zagreb 2 12 - 14 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 1/8 Final   06006606  
Backa HK - Önnereds HK 1 13 - 14 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 1/8 Final   06008606  
RK Zagreb 1 - Nordstrand IF 1 31 - 9 12:35 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   06003507  
HIK - HSG Nordwest 12 - 9 13:10 Kviberg 3 1/8 Final   06003608  
HC Dukla Prague - IK Baltichov 17 - 6 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 1/8 Final   06006408  
Kragerö IF - Linje5 Grey 7 - 9 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 1/8 Final   06006608  
RK Rugvica - Melhus/Gimse 19 - 9 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 1/8 Final   06006708  
Önnereds HK 1 - RK Zagreb 1 11 - 32 15:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 1/4 Final   06006411  
IFK Kristianstad - HIK 10 - 12 15:45 Kviberg 3 1/4 Final   06003612  
HC Dukla Prague - RK Rugvica 14 - 20 15:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 1/4 Final   06008612  
Linje5 Grey - RK Zagreb 2 10 - 11 16:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 1/4 Final   06006513  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
RK Zagreb 1 - RK Rugvica 17 - 10 09:40 Heden 24 Semi final   07002702
HIK - RK Zagreb 2 6 - 14 09:40 Heden 26 Semi final   07003102
RK Zagreb 2 - RK Zagreb 1 14 - 23 13:00 Heden 2 Final   07000204
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners