Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2018
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
32/1
16/1
8/1
4/1
Semi
Final
08:30
10
16
Fjellhammer IL 2
Klaebu IL
Kviberg 11
1/32 Final
08:30
19
14
IFK Kristianstad 3
IL Ros 2
Kviberg 8
1/32 Final
08:30
11
13
IFK Kristianstad 1
AG Håndbold 1
Kviberg 9
1/32 Final
08:30
8
9
HK Silwing/Troja
Lugi HF 2
Kviberg 14
1/32 Final
08:30
6
7
IFK Skövde 1
OV Helsingborg 1
Kviberg 5
1/32 Final
08:30
18
15
SIK Søndermarken
RP IF 3
Kviberg 4
1/32 Final
08:30
11
9
Valur
Kolbotn IL 1
Kviberg 6
1/32 Final
08:30
21
10
IF Stjernen
Schiffdorf TV
Kviberg 12
1/32 Final
08:30
16
17
H43 Lund
Lugi HF 4
Kviberg 7
1/32 Final
08:30
15
4
IK Sävehof 1
Eksjö BK
Kviberg 15
1/32 Final
11:25
16
11
Önnereds HK 2
Klaebu IL
Kviberg 10
1/16 Final
09:40
16
18
Fjellhammer IL 1
Selfoss 1
Kviberg 14
1/16 Final
11:25
12
11
Tyresö Handboll
IFK Kristianstad 3
Kviberg 14
1/16 Final
11:25
17
21
AGF Håndbold
AG Håndbold 1
Kviberg 15
1/16 Final
11:25
9
14
Estrela e Vigorosa Sport
Lugi HF 2
Kviberg 5
1/16 Final
10:50
17
13
Ski IL
Kungsängens SK 1
Kviberg 4
1/16 Final
11:25
20
9
Skanderborg HB 1
OV Helsingborg 1
Kviberg 8
1/16 Final
10:50
17
16
BM Granollers 1
Skanderborg HB 2
Kviberg 10
1/16 Final
12:00
9
7
HK Aranäs
SIK Søndermarken
Kviberg 13
1/16 Final
13:10
24
10
RK Zagreb
OV Helsingborg 2
Kviberg 14
1/16 Final
11:25
8
12
Team Favrskov Håndbold
Valur
Kviberg 11
1/16 Final
11:25
24
16
Hjortshöj Egå IF
IF Stjernen
Kviberg 6
1/16 Final
11:05
16
13
Urädd Håndball
Lugi HF 4
Kviberg 9
1/16 Final
09:40
20
16
IFK Kristianstad 2
RP IF 1
Kviberg 10
1/16 Final
11:25
15
17
Nordstrand IF 1
IK Sävehof 1
Kviberg 4
1/16 Final
10:15
17
14
HC Dukla Prague 1
Elverum IL
Kviberg 8
1/16 Final
14:20
18
11
Önnereds HK 2
Selfoss 1
Kviberg 13
1/8 Final
14:00
20
15
Tyresö Handboll
AG Håndbold 1
Kviberg 12
1/8 Final
14:20
9
14
Lugi HF 2
Ski IL
Kviberg 14
1/8 Final
14:00
16
11
Skanderborg HB 1
BM Granollers 1
Kviberg 9
1/8 Final
15:45
6
9
HK Aranäs
RK Zagreb
Kviberg 9
1/8 Final
14:20
13
15
Valur
Hjortshöj Egå IF
Kviberg 4
1/8 Final
13:45
13
15
Urädd Håndball
IFK Kristianstad 2
Kviberg 10
1/8 Final
14:20
14
13
IK Sävehof 1
HC Dukla Prague 1
Kviberg 15
1/8 Final
16:55
11
13
Önnereds HK 2
Tyresö Handboll
Kviberg 6
1/4 Final
17:10
9
13
Ski IL
Skanderborg HB 1
Kviberg 8
1/4 Final
18:20
16
15
RK Zagreb
Hjortshöj Egå IF
Kviberg 7
1/4 Final
16:55
17
19
IFK Kristianstad 2
IK Sävehof 1
Kviberg 5
1/4 Final
12:10
10
15
Tyresö Handboll
Skanderborg HB 1
Heden 18
Semi final
12:10
12
9
RK Zagreb
IK Sävehof 1
Heden 9 - Hummel
Semi final
Final
17:00
13
15
Skanderborg HB 1
RK Zagreb
2 Fristad Arena
Final