Detta är resultaten från Partille Cup 2018. Se de senaste resultaten från Partille Cup 2019 här.

IK Sävehof

Matcher

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
IK Sävehof 3 - Skövde HF 1 12 - 7 ti 03/07 08:30 Heden 22 G13 Grp 6   03002500
IK Sävehof 2 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 11 - 9 ti 03/07 08:30 Kviberg 13 G13 Grp 4   03004600
Mölndals HF - IK Sävehof 4 13 - 9 ti 03/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 2   03006700  
Phoenix Sports - IK Sävehof 0 - 34 ti 03/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 8 G21 Grp 1   03009700
IK Sävehof - Hörning Håndbold 18 - 6 ti 03/07 08:30 Heden 17 B21 Grp 1   03002000
Torslanda HK 3 - IK Sävehof 2 18 - 9 ti 03/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 3   03006500  
Kelvinside - IK Sävehof 1 7 - 23 ti 03/07 09:05 Heden 23 B13 Grp 2   03002601
Nordstrand IF - IK Sävehof 5 12 - 7 ti 03/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 Grp 4   03008601  
Lugi HF 1 - IK Sävehof 3 15 - 19 ti 03/07 09:05 Kviberg 3 B12 Grp 2   03003601
IK Sävehof 1 - Strindheim IL 13 - 9 ti 03/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 9 G16 Grp 7   03009801
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - IK Sävehof 3 10 - 10 ti 03/07 09:05 Heden 26 B13 Grp 3   03003101
RK Zagreb - IK Sävehof 5 13 - 7 ti 03/07 09:05 Kviberg 1 B11 Grp 2   03003401
IK Sävehof 3 - Torslanda HK 1 9 - 9 ti 03/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B10 Grp 1   03004901
IK Sävehof 4 - Fjellhammer IL 2 12 - 11 ti 03/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 5 G13 Grp 1   03009401
IK Sävehof 2 - Lugi HF 3 12 - 11 ti 03/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 6   03006502  
IK Sävehof 1 - IF Stjernen 20 - 8 ti 03/07 09:40 Valhalla 3 B16 Grp 4   03005902
IK Sävehof 2 - Hörning Håndbold 1 7 - 22 ti 03/07 09:40 Heden 20 B13 Grp 7   03002302
VRI - IK Sävehof 4 17 - 7 ti 03/07 09:40 Heden 12 B13 Grp 8   03001502
IK Sävehof 1 - Fjellhammer IL 2 11 - 12 ti 03/07 09:40 Kviberg 3 B12 Grp 4   03003602
Kärra HF - IK Sävehof 4 15 - 10 ti 03/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 3   03006402
IF Hellton - IK Sävehof 7 - 14 ti 03/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 9 G21 Grp 1   03009803
IK Sävehof 5 - Lugi HF 2 13 - 13 ti 03/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B10 Grp 1   03006503  
IK Sävehof 3 - TuS Ickern 11 - 11 ti 03/07 10:15 Heden 22 G13 Grp 6   03002503
IK Sävehof 6 - Kelvinside 9 - 8 ti 03/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 Grp 1   03006603
BK Ydun 1 - IK Sävehof 2 14 - 7 ti 03/07 10:15 Kviberg 15 G13 Grp 4   03004803
Walshingham School - IK Sävehof 4 6 - 9 ti 03/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G10 Grp 1   03006504
IK Sävehof 1 - IK Sävehof 3 3 - 5 ti 03/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G10 Grp 1   03006404  
Kristianstad HK 1 - IK Sävehof 4 11 - 11 ti 03/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 6 G13 Grp 1   03009504
Bergen HK - IK Sävehof 2 26 - 18 ti 03/07 10:50 Kviberg 10 G14 Grp 5   03004304  
IK Sävehof 4 - RK Zagreb 2 7 - 21 ti 03/07 10:50 Kviberg 2 B12 Grp 7   03003504
Haslum IL 1 - IK Sävehof 2 12 - 6 ti 03/07 10:50 Heden 21 B15 Grp 7   03002404
Skuru IK 2 - IK Sävehof 1 20 - 4 ti 03/07 10:50 Kviberg 3 G11 Grp 1   03003604
IK Sävehof 1 - IK Sävehof 3 3 - 5 ti 03/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G10 Grp 1   03006404  
IK Sävehof 1 - Täby HBK 1 18 - 15 ti 03/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 1 B14 Grp 10   03008905
Fram 2 - IK Sävehof 2 13 - 13 ti 03/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 3 B14 Grp 12   03009205
Torslanda HK 2 - IK Sävehof 6 24 - 8 ti 03/07 11:25 Heden 7 G12 Grp 9   03001005  
Pallamano Mezzocorona - IK Sävehof 1 6 - 18 ti 03/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 8 G18 Grp 2   03009705
Apeejay School - IK Sävehof 3 24 - 8 ti 03/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 5   03006605
IK Sävehof 6 - HK Aranäs 3 11 - 7 ti 03/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 2   03006505  
IK Sävehof 2 - Lugi HF 2 7 - 19 ti 03/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 4   03006705  
IK Baltichov 2 - IK Sävehof 5 6 - 7 ti 03/07 11:25 Kviberg 2 G11 Grp 3   03003505
Frogner IL 2 - IK Sävehof 3 12 - 17 ti 03/07 12:00 Heden 16 B16 Grp 8   03001906
IK Sävehof 1 - Ljunghusens HK 1 7 - 12 ti 03/07 12:00 Kviberg 3 B10 Grp 3   03003606
IK Baltichov 2 - IK Sävehof 5 5 - 11 ti 03/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 Grp 2   03006706
Ski IL 1 - IK Sävehof 1 8 - 21 ti 03/07 12:00 Valhalla 2 B16 Grp 4   03005806
Lugi HF - IK Sävehof 9 - 18 ti 03/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 10 G21 Grp 1   03009906
HC Treia/Jübek - IK Sävehof 1 7 - 24 ti 03/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 10 G16 Grp 7   03009907
Brabrand IF - IK Sävehof 2 12 - 12 ti 03/07 12:35 Kviberg 2 G12 Grp 7   03003507
Estrela e Vigorosa Sport - IK Sävehof 2 24 - 10 ti 03/07 12:35 Heden 12 B15 Grp 7   03001507
Önnereds HK 2 - IK Sävehof 5 10 - 8 ti 03/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B10 Grp 1   03006507
IK Sävehof 4 - Lugi HF 3 11 - 16 ti 03/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 2   03008607  
Fjellhammer IL 1 - IK Sävehof 1 12 - 17 ti 03/07 12:35 Kviberg 15 G14 Grp 1   03004807
IK Sävehof 1 - SV Sparta Werlte 19 - 2 ti 03/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 9 B18 Grp 2   03009807
IK Sävehof 5 - Stenungsunds HK 16 - 7 ti 03/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 Grp 4   03004907
Eskilstuna Guif - IK Sävehof 6 16 - 7 ti 03/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 1   03006508
RK Maksimir Pastela - IK Sävehof 3 19 - 7 ti 03/07 13:10 Kviberg 3 B10 Grp 1   03003608
Skuru IK 2 - IK Sävehof 6 17 - 10 ti 03/07 13:10 Heden 6 G12 Grp 9   03000908
IK Sävehof 2 - SS Korolev 19 - 10 ti 03/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 12 B16 Grp 6   03010108
IK Sävehof 2 - Lugi HF 2 14 - 16 ti 03/07 13:10 Kviberg 5 G14 Grp 5   03003808
IK Sävehof 3 - Ullern IF 7 - 15 ti 03/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 Grp 2   03006608
IK Sävehof 6 - Kelvinside 13 - 5 ti 03/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 2   03006408
Randesund IL 2 - IK Sävehof 1 12 - 14 ti 03/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 8 G18 Grp 2   03009709
Kärra HF 2 - IK Sävehof 2 19 - 7 ti 03/07 13:45 Kviberg 1 G10 Grp 2   03003409
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Sävehof 5 19 - 4 ti 03/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 3   03006709
Ljunghusens HK 1 - IK Sävehof 4 15 - 8 ti 03/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 3   03006409
IK Sävehof 5 - OV Helsingborg 19 - 4 ti 03/07 13:45 Kviberg 2 G10 Grp 2   03003509
IK Sävehof 1 - Kärra HF 7 - 8 ti 03/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B10 Grp 3   03006509
Kiruna HK - IK Sävehof 1 5 - 23 ti 03/07 14:20 Heden 12 G15 Grp 10   03001510
BK Ydun - IK Sävehof 4 11 - 10 ti 03/07 14:20 Kviberg 3 B12 Grp 7   03003610
IK Sävehof 4 - Lugi HF 3 11 - 17 ti 03/07 14:20 Heden 8 G12 Grp 6   03001110
IK Sävehof 3 - Selfoss 9 - 18 ti 03/07 14:20 Heden 17 B16 Grp 8   03002010
IK Sävehof 2 - Slavonia HT 4 - 24 ti 03/07 14:20 Kviberg 15 B11 Grp 3   03004810
Kelvinside - IK Sävehof 1 7 - 27 ti 03/07 14:20 Kviberg 10 G14 Grp 1   03004310
IK Sävehof 2 - Nordstrand IF 2 10 - 14 ti 03/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 Grp 6   03006610
IK Sävehof 1 - OV Helsingborg 1 20 - 11 ti 03/07 14:20 Heden 3 B15 Grp 10   03000610
TSG Münster - IK Sävehof 2 12 - 8 ti 03/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 8 G16 Grp 2   03009710
IK Sävehof 1 - IK Baltichov 1 11 - 6 ti 03/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 1   03006511  
IK Sävehof 1 - Kärra HF 1 7 - 8 ti 03/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G10 Grp 1   03008611  
Brabrand IF - IK Sävehof 4 17 - 10 ti 03/07 14:55 Kviberg 7 B11 Grp 6   03004011
IK Sävehof 2 - IFK Kristianstad 1 16 - 15 ti 03/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 4 B14 Grp 12   03009311
IK Sävehof 3 - Walshingham School 11 - 5 ti 03/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G10 Grp 1   03006411
IK Sävehof 1 - Lugi HF 2 7 - 10 ti 03/07 14:55 Kviberg 9 G13 Grp 2   03004211
IK Sävehof 4 - Lugi HF 18 - 6 ti 03/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G10 Grp 1   03004911
TSV Sieverstedt - IK Sävehof 1 6 - 26 ti 03/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 7 B18 Grp 2   03009611
IK Sävehof 2 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 15 - 7 ti 03/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 7   03006711
IK Sävehof 2 - Rödekro IF 3 - 33 ti 03/07 14:55 Kviberg 15 G11 Grp 4   03004811
IK Sävehof 2 - HFF Munkbrarup 21 - 22 ti 03/07 15:30 Heden 9 B18 Grp 7   03001212
IK Sävehof 3 - HK Aranäs 1 7 - 10 ti 03/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 5   03006712
Skanderborg HB - IK Sävehof 2 22 - 6 ti 03/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 8 B16 Grp 6   03009712
Redbergslids IK 2 - IK Sävehof 1 13 - 10 ti 03/07 15:30 Kviberg 2 B12 Grp 4   03003512
IK Sävehof 3 - Skuru IK 1 6 - 11 ti 03/07 15:30 Heden 6 G12 Grp 2   03000912
IK Sävehof 2 - Strandby-Elling IF 8 - 18 ti 03/07 15:30 Kviberg 3 G10 Grp 2   03003612
RK Rugvica - IK Sävehof 3 19 - 12 ti 03/07 15:30 Heden 8 B11 Grp 4   03001112
IK Sävehof 2 - Torslanda HK 2 13 - 15 ti 03/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 Grp 2   03008613
Skånela IF 1 - IK Sävehof 2 11 - 8 ti 03/07 16:05 Heden 22 G15 Grp 16   03002513
Sarpsborg IL 1 - IK Sävehof 1 16 - 16 ti 03/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 Grp 5   03006513
Täby HBK - IK Sävehof 1 15 - 13 ti 03/07 16:05 Heden 7 B11 Grp 5   03001013  
IK Sävehof 4 - Hörning Håndbold 13 - 12 on 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 6 G13 Grp 1   04003900
Villa Portare HC - IK Sävehof 0 - 10 on 04/07 08:30 Heden 15 G21 Grp 1   04001800
IK Sävehof 2 - Neistin 5 - 15 on 04/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 3   04006500  
IK Baltichov - IK Sävehof 10 - 26 on 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 8 B21 Grp 1   04009700
IK Sävehof 4 - H43 Lund 1 12 - 19 on 04/07 08:30 Heden 26 B13 Grp 8   04003100
IK Sävehof 5 - OV Helsingborg 3 8 - 7 on 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 1 G12 Grp 4   04003401  
IK Sävehof 2 - Fram 19 - 13 on 04/07 09:05 Heden 2 B16 Grp 6   04000201
Kungälvs HK 1 - IK Sävehof 2 8 - 8 on 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 6 G13 Grp 4   04003901
IK Sävehof 4 - Önnereds HK 1 4 - 16 on 04/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B10 Grp 3   04006601
Herning FH - IK Sävehof 3 18 - 7 on 04/07 09:05 Heden 23 G13 Grp 6   04002601
Ljunghusens HK 2 - IK Sävehof 5 14 - 6 on 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 3 B10 Grp 1   04003601
IK Sävehof 1 - Kungsängens SK 1 6 - 15 on 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 14 B13 Grp 2   04004701
Walshingham School - IK Sävehof 2 1 - 20 on 04/07 09:05 Heden 7 G12 Grp 7   04001000
Lugi HF 3 - IK Sävehof 1 6 - 11 on 04/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 3   04006401
Lugi HF 2 - IK Sävehof 3 14 - 9 on 04/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 Grp 1   04008601
OV Helsingborg 1 - IK Sävehof 4 26 - 3 on 04/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 6   04004902
Skuru IK 1 - IK Sävehof 3 17 - 10 on 04/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 5   04006602  
IK Sävehof 3 - RK Maksimir Pastela 6 - 21 on 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 8 B13 Grp 3   04004102
IK Sävehof 3 - Lugi HF 2 13 - 20 on 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 3 B11 Grp 4   04003602  
Lugi HF 3 - IK Sävehof 6 18 - 11 on 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 2 G11 Grp 2   04003502
IK Sävehof - Göteborg Mix 11 - 7 on 04/07 10:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hall PHW Grp 1   04010201  
IK Sävehof 4 - BK Ydun 2 10 - 4 on 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 5 G13 Grp 1   04003803
Önnereds HK 3 - IK Sävehof 2 24 - 8 on 04/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 3   04004903
TUS Aumühle-Wohltorf - IK Sävehof 1 11 - 22 on 04/07 10:15 Heden 10 B16 Grp 4   04001303
IK Sävehof 6 - Strandby-Elling IF 15 - 16 on 04/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 Grp 1   04006703  
Lilleström HK - IK Sävehof 1 11 - 9 on 04/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 2 G13 Grp 2   04009103
IK Sävehof 4 - Hörning Håndbold 2 22 - 11 on 04/07 10:15 Heden 13 B13 Grp 8   04001603  
IK Sävehof 4 - HK Aranäs 3 12 - 12 on 04/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 2   04006403  
HC Leipzig e.V. - IK Sävehof 5 9 - 14 on 04/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 Grp 4   04008604
IK Sävehof 3 - Lugi HF 1 7 - 11 on 04/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 2   04006704
IK Sävehof 3 - Kvibergs HK 19 - 4 on 04/07 10:50 Heden 21 G13 Grp 6   04002404
IK Sävehof 2 - Linje5 12 - 8 on 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 7 G13 Grp 4   04004004
IK Sävehof 3 - IK Sävehof 5 10 - 8 on 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 2 B10 Grp 1   04003504
Lugi HF 3 - IK Sävehof 4 7 - 6 on 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 1 B10 Grp 3   04003404  
IK Sävehof 1 - Fet IL 9 - 12 on 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 6 B14 Grp 10   04009504  
IK Sävehof 3 - IK Sävehof 5 10 - 8 on 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 2 B10 Grp 1   04003504
IK Sävehof - Önnereds HK 12 - 18 on 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 10 B21 Grp 1   04009904
H43 Lund 2 - IK Sävehof 1 10 - 13 on 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 2   04004405
IK Sävehof 1 - Huddinge HK 15 - 7 on 04/07 11:25 Heden 18 G16 Grp 7   04002104
IK Sävehof 1 - Önnereds HK 1 7 - 16 on 04/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 Grp 3   04008605
Kärra HF 2 - IK Sävehof 5 6 - 6 on 04/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G10 Grp 2   04006705
IK Sävehof 6 - Mölndals HF 10 - 12 on 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 2 G11 Grp 2   04003505
IK Sävehof 3 - IK Baltichov 1 8 - 12 on 04/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 4   04006505
IK Sävehof - Björndal IF 24 - 9 on 04/07 12:00 Heden 18 G21 Grp 1   04002105
CYSS 3 - IK Sävehof 2 13 - 6 on 04/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 2   04006406
Herkules - IK Sävehof 6 11 - 5 on 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 1 B11 Grp 1   04003406  
IK Sävehof 5 - IK Sund 2 11 - 14 on 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 2 B11 Grp 2   04003506
Kelvinside - IK Sävehof 4 8 - 11 on 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 3 G11 Grp 2   04003606
IK Sävehof 3 - IFK Kristianstad 8 - 11 on 04/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 Grp 2   04004906
IK Sävehof 6 - HK Ankaret 2 12 - 18 on 04/07 12:00 Heden 7 G12 Grp 9   04001005  
Lörenskog HK - IK Sävehof 3 11 - 9 on 04/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 Grp 2   04008607
IK Sävehof 2 - HK Aranäs 4 16 - 6 on 04/07 12:35 Heden 8 G12 Grp 7   04001107
Sarpsborg IL 2 - IK Sävehof 4 7 - 9 on 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 1 G12 Grp 6   04003407  
Moscow - IK Sävehof 1 15 - 12 on 04/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 1 B14 Grp 10   04008907  
IK Sävehof 2 - Halsen IF 10 - 14 on 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 6 G15 Grp 16   04003907
SSRVM - IK Sävehof 2 21 - 17 on 04/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 Grp 6   04004908
IK Sävehof 1 - Söreide IL 2 13 - 4 on 04/07 13:10 Kviberg 4 G14 Grp 1   04003708
RK Rugvica - IK Sävehof 1 30 - 11 on 04/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 Grp 4   04008608  
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - IK Sävehof 1 9 - 16 on 04/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 8 B18 Grp 2   04009708
IK Sävehof 4 - Lugi HF 1 12 - 22 on 04/07 13:10 Kviberg 1 B11 Grp 6   04003408  
IK Sävehof 1 - Tollarps IF 22 - 10 on 04/07 13:10 Heden 11 B16 Grp 4   04001408
IK Sävehof 2 - OV Helsingborg 11 - 6 on 04/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G10 Grp 2   04006408
IK Sävehof 5 - Önnereds HK 2 14 - 18 on 04/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 2   04006509
Torslanda HK 2 - IK Sävehof 2 15 - 5 on 04/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 4   04006709
Åsane HK - IK Sävehof 1 7 - 12 on 04/07 13:45 Heden 1 G16 Grp 7   04008709
IK Sävehof 6 - Apeejay School 10 - 0 WO on 04/07 13:45 Heden 7 G12 Grp 9   04001008
Kärra HF 1 - IK Sävehof 1 7 - 8 on 04/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 1   04006410
IK Sävehof 1 - Fram 25 - 8 on 04/07 14:20 Kviberg 13 B15 Grp 10   04004610  
IK Sävehof 2 - HIK 10 - 20 on 04/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 6 B14 Grp 12   04009510  
IK Sävehof 4 - Frogner IL 5 - 9 on 04/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 Grp 7   04008610
Kärra HF 1 - IK Sävehof 4 10 - 5 on 04/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G10 Grp 1   04006610  
Lidingö SK - IK Sävehof 3 6 - 10 on 04/07 14:20 Valhalla 2 B16 Grp 8   04005810
HSG Nordwest - IK Sävehof 3 13 - 7 on 04/07 14:20 Kviberg 1 B12 Grp 2   04003410  
OV Helsingborg - IK Sävehof 2 5 - 13 on 04/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B10 Grp 2   04006710
IK Sävehof 3 - Lugi HF 12 - 4 on 04/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G10 Grp 1   04006510
IK Sävehof 1 - HBC Evergem 18 - 3 on 04/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 7 G18 Grp 2   04009610
IK Sävehof 2 - RS Zagreb 10 - 20 on 04/07 14:55 Heden 11 B16 Grp 6   04001411
OV Helsingborg 1 - IK Sävehof 2 14 - 11 on 04/07 14:55 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 7   04004311
Walshingham School - IK Sävehof 1 9 - 6 on 04/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G10 Grp 1   04006611  
IK Sävehof 1 - Önnereds HK 1 14 - 11 on 04/07 14:55 Heden 6 B11 Grp 5   04000911
OV Helsingborg 2 - IK Sävehof 1 7 - 18 on 04/07 14:55 Heden 8 G12 Grp 5   04001110
Ull/Kisa IL 2 - IK Sävehof 1 8 - 21 on 04/07 14:55 Heden 4 G15 Grp 10   04000711  
Backa HK - IK Sävehof 2 11 - 10 on 04/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 6 G14 Grp 5   04009511  
IK Sävehof 4 - Kärra HF 2 11 - 11 on 04/07 15:30 Kviberg 2 G12 Grp 6   04003512  
TJ Sokol Úvaly - IK Sävehof 2 17 - 18 on 04/07 15:30 Valhalla 2 B18 Grp 7   04005812
IK Sävehof 2 - RP IF 9 - 12 on 04/07 15:30 Heden 1 G16 Grp 2   04008712
IK Sävehof 5 - Da-Shin Elementary School 9 - 22 on 04/07 15:30 Heden 8 G11 Grp 3   04001111
Årsta AIK - IK Sävehof 1 9 - 28 on 04/07 15:30 Kviberg 9 G14 Grp 1   04004212
IK Sävehof 3 - Lugi HF 1 11 - 9 on 04/07 15:30 Kviberg 1 G11 Grp 5   04003412  
IK Sävehof 1 - Nordstrand IF 1 18 - 20 on 04/07 16:05 Kviberg 1 B12 Grp 4   04003413  
IK Sävehof 2 - SIK Søndermarken 7 - 16 on 04/07 16:05 Heden 25 B15 Grp 7   04003013  
Go Hand Play - IK Sävehof 1 10 - 21 on 04/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 11 B18 Grp 2   04010013
IK Sävehof 2 - HK Aranäs 2 8 - 10 on 04/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 4   04006513
Nordstrand IF 2 - IK Sävehof 1 11 - 19 on 04/07 16:05 Kviberg 15 B15 Grp 10   04004813
IK Sävehof 3 - IK Sävehof 4 11 - 9 on 04/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G10 Grp 1   04008613  
IK Sävehof 4 - IK Sund 5 - 31 on 04/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 Grp 7   04004913
IK Sävehof 3 - IK Sävehof 4 11 - 9 on 04/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G10 Grp 1   04008613  
Ski IL 1 - IK Sävehof 2 14 - 14 on 04/07 16:05 Kviberg 10 G15 Grp 16   04004313
Neistin - IK Sävehof 1 8 - 4 on 04/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 1   04006613
Herning FH 2 - IK Sävehof 2 12 - 20 on 04/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 1 B14 Grp 12   04008913
Skive FH - IK Sävehof 2 20 - 11 on 04/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 4 G14 Grp 5   04009314
IK Sävehof 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 2 15 - 6 on 04/07 16:40 Heden 6 G12 Grp 5   04000914
HK Aranäs 1 - IK Sävehof 3 20 - 12 on 04/07 16:40 Kviberg 3 B13 Grp 3   04003614
Lugi HF - IK Sävehof 1 4 - 9 on 04/07 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G10 Grp 1   04006714  
IK Sävehof 2 - IK Baltichov 10 - 11 on 04/07 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 Grp 6   04006414
IK Sävehof 1 - Kungsängens SK 14 - 11 on 04/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 10 G18 Grp 2   04009914
TSG Münster - IK Sävehof 3 14 - 8 on 04/07 17:15 Valhalla 2 B16 Grp 8   04005814
IK Sävehof 1 - Nesodden HK 21 - 6 on 04/07 17:15 Heden 21 G15 Grp 10   04002415
IK Sävehof 1 - Särökometernas HK 14 - 10 on 04/07 17:50 Härlanda Park 1 G13 Grp 2   04008916
RP IF - IK Sävehof 2 18 - 8 on 04/07 17:50 Valhalla 3 B18 Grp 7   04005916
Kristianstad HK - IK Sävehof 2 15 - 14 on 04/07 17:50 Heden 16 G16 Grp 2   04001915
IK Sävehof 5 - OV Helsingborg 9 - 12 on 04/07 17:50 Heden 6 G11 Grp 3   04000916
IK Sävehof 2 - KTSV Eupen 1889 12 - 9 on 04/07 17:50 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 7   04004416
IK Sävehof 2 - KA 7 - 15 on 04/07 17:50 Heden 26 B15 Grp 7   04003115
IK Sävehof 1 - HC Dukla Prague 1 8 - 15 on 04/07 17:50 Heden 5 B11 Grp 5   04000816
IK Sävehof 4 - IK Sävehof 1 6 - 13 to 05/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 3   05006400
IK Sävehof 2 - HK Aranäs 1 4 - 16 to 05/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B11 Grp 3   05008600  
IK Sävehof 6 - HK Aranäs 2 12 - 14 to 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 1 G12 Grp 9   05003400  
IK Sävehof 4 - IK Sävehof 1 6 - 13 to 05/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 3   05006400
Tyresö Handboll - IK Sävehof 3 10 - 16 to 05/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 1 B13 Grp 3   05008900
IK Sävehof 2 - Fjellhammer IL 1 19 - 16 to 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 12 B13 Grp 7   05004500
TJ Sokol Úvaly - IK Sävehof 4 7 - 13 to 05/07 08:30 Heden 3 B13 Grp 8   05000600
IK Sävehof - Önnereds HK 15 - 7 to 05/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 10 G21 Grp 1   05009900  
IK Sävehof 5 - Fortuna 14 - 13 to 05/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 Grp 2   05006600
IK Sävehof 2 - IFK Nyköping 10 - 16 to 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 12 B15 Grp 7   05004501  
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Sävehof 6 12 - 10 to 05/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B11 Grp 1   05008601
IK Sävehof 2 - IF Stjernen 2 4 - 5 to 05/07 09:05 Heden 21 G13 Grp 4   05002400
Bygdö Monolitten IL - IK Sävehof 3 15 - 8 to 05/07 09:05 Heden 20 G13 Grp 6   05002301
Strandby-Elling IF - IK Sävehof 1 4 - 15 to 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 4 B13 Grp 2   05003701
IK Sävehof 5 - IF Stjernen 12 - 20 to 05/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 3   05006501
Rödovre HK - IK Sävehof 6 15 - 7 to 05/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 2   05006601
IK Sävehof 2 - Fortuna 4 - 17 to 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 1 B10 Grp 2   05003402  
Stenungsunds HK - IK Sävehof 4 7 - 13 to 05/07 09:40 Heden 14 G13 Grp 1   05001701
IK Sävehof 1 - Lidingö SK 17 - 13 to 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 5 B15 Grp 10   05003802
IK Sävehof 1 - Skedsmo HK 1 17 - 9 to 05/07 09:40 Heden 17 G18 Grp 2   05002002
Backa HK 1 - IK Sävehof 5 10 - 14 to 05/07 10:15 Heden 6 G12 Grp 4   05000903
IK Sävehof 5 - IK Sävehof 2 18 - 7 to 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 3 G10 Grp 2   05003603
IK Sävehof 5 - IK Sävehof 2 18 - 7 to 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 3 G10 Grp 2   05003603
Skanderborg HB - IK Sävehof 1 26 - 4 to 05/07 10:15 Heden 23 G13 Grp 2   05002603
Son HK - IK Sävehof 4 9 - 18 to 05/07 10:15 Heden 19 B13 Grp 8   05002203
Mount Kenya HC - IK Sävehof 3 2 - 39 to 05/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 3 B13 Grp 3   05009203
IK Sävehof 5 - OV Helsingborg 2 10 - 15 to 05/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 Grp 2   05006403
IK Sävehof 6 - AG Håndbold 5 - 19 to 05/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 9   05006603
IK Sävehof - H43 Lund 19 - 7 to 05/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 9 G21 Grp 1   05009803
IK Sävehof 5 - RK Maksimir Pastela 10 - 14 to 05/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 Grp 1   05008603  
IK Sävehof 3 - Torslanda HK 1 6 - 13 to 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 3 G12 Grp 2   05003604  
Bollstanäs SK - IK Sävehof 2 6 - 21 to 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 14 B13 Grp 7   05004704
IK Sävehof 4 - IK Sävehof 6 15 - 20 to 05/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 2   05006704  
Torslanda HK 2 - IK Sävehof 3 11 - 15 to 05/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 4   05006504
IK Sävehof 2 - Skånela IF 1 9 - 16 to 05/07 10:50 Heden 10 B18 Grp 7   05001304
IK Sävehof 3 - Önnereds HK 2 7 - 9 to 05/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 1   05006404