Detta är resultaten från Partille Cup 2018. Se de senaste resultaten från Partille Cup 2019 här.

TJ Sokol Úvaly

Matcher

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
RP IF - TJ Sokol Úvaly 17 - 9 ti 03/07 08:30 Heden 15 B18 Grp 7   03001800
TJ Sokol Úvaly - Son HK 22 - 8 ti 03/07 09:40 Heden 13 B13 Grp 8   03001602
TJ Sokol Úvaly - Uppsala HK 15 - 19 ti 03/07 11:25 Heden 1 B16 Grp 9   03008705
TJ Sokol Úvaly - Runar IL 9 - 15 ti 03/07 13:10 Valhalla 4 B14 Grp 13   03006008  
Norrköpings HK - TJ Sokol Úvaly 17 - 11 ti 03/07 14:55 Valhalla 5 B14 Grp 13   03006111  
AG Håndbold 1 - TJ Sokol Úvaly 14 - 8 ti 03/07 15:30 Heden 25 B15 Grp 14   03003012
Önnereds HK 2 - TJ Sokol Úvaly 20 - 5 ti 03/07 16:05 Heden 15 B16 Grp 9   03001813
Hörning Håndbold 2 - TJ Sokol Úvaly 8 - 20 on 04/07 08:30 Heden 21 B13 Grp 8   04002400
TJ Sokol Úvaly - VRI 10 - 22 on 04/07 10:15 Heden 12 B13 Grp 8   04001503
TV Cloppenburg - TJ Sokol Úvaly 16 - 18 on 04/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 12 B16 Grp 9   04010110
Kolbotn IL 2 - TJ Sokol Úvaly 11 - 16 on 04/07 14:55 Valhalla 5 B15 Grp 14   04006111
TJ Sokol Úvaly - IK Sävehof 2 17 - 18 on 04/07 15:30 Valhalla 2 B18 Grp 7   04005812
TJ Sokol Úvaly - Herkules IF 1 8 - 12 on 04/07 15:30 Heden 20 B14 Grp 13   04002312
TJ Sokol Úvaly - Kolding IF 16 - 16 on 04/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 12 B16 Grp 9   04010114
TJ Sokol Úvaly - Kolstad IL 14 - 11 on 04/07 16:40 Valhalla 4 B15 Grp 14   04006014  
TJ Sokol Úvaly - Vassunda IF 23 - 17 on 04/07 17:50 Heden 24 B14 Grp 13   04002716
Skånela IF 1 - TJ Sokol Úvaly 19 - 7 on 04/07 17:50 Valhalla 2 B18 Grp 7   04005815
TJ Sokol Úvaly - IK Sävehof 4 7 - 13 to 05/07 08:30 Heden 3 B13 Grp 8   05000600
H43 Lund 1 - TJ Sokol Úvaly 12 - 14 to 05/07 10:15 Heden 12 B13 Grp 8   05001503
VIES Håndbold - TJ Sokol Úvaly 24 - 14 to 05/07 10:50 Heden 1 B18 Grp 7   05008704
IFK Kristianstad 2 - TJ Sokol Úvaly 22 - 14 to 05/07 11:25 Heden 26 B15 Grp 14   05003105
TJ Sokol Úvaly - HFF Munkbrarup 15 - 20 to 05/07 13:10 Heden 1 B18 Grp 7   05008707
TJ Sokol Úvaly - Valur 3 - 20 to 05/07 13:10 Heden 22 B15 Grp 14   05002508
IF Stjernen 2 - TJ Sokol Úvaly 12 - 18 to 05/07 13:45 Heden 23 B14 Grp 13   05002609
TJ Sokol Úvaly - Baekkelaget SK 11 - 17 to 05/07 15:30 Heden 18 B16 Grp 9   05002112
Moscow - TJ Sokol Úvaly 21 - 11 fr 06/07 10:15 Kviberg 11 B14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004403
Tyresö Handboll 2 - TJ Sokol Úvaly 16 - 11 fr 06/07 10:35 Heden 2 B18 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06000203
TJ Sokol Úvaly - HK Egene 19 - 6 fr 06/07 10:50 Heden 12 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06001504
TJ Sokol Úvaly - Nordstrand IF 2 14 - 13 fr 06/07 12:15 Kviberg 9 B15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004206  
TJ Sokol Úvaly - Kärra HF 2 7 - 18 fr 06/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 7 B16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009609
AGF Håndbold - TJ Sokol Úvaly 11 - 12 fr 06/07 14:20 Heden 20 B13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06002310
Lugi HF 1 - TJ Sokol Úvaly 16 - 13 fr 06/07 14:50 Kviberg 9 B15 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06004210  
Täby HBK - TJ Sokol Úvaly 21 - 12 fr 06/07 17:25 Heden 26 B13 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06003113
Partners