Detta är resultaten från Partille Cup 2018. Se de senaste resultaten från Partille Cup 2019 här.

Ski IL

Matcher

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Fram 1 - Ski IL 1 12 - 13 ti 03/07 08:30 Valhalla 6 G13 Grp 9   03005600
Ski IL 1 - HK Ankaret 15 - 15 ti 03/07 08:30 Heden 3 B13 Grp 11   03000600
Hornbaek SF - Ski IL 2 26 - 5 ti 03/07 09:05 Valhalla 6 G13 Grp 8   03005601
TUS Aumühle-Wohltorf - Ski IL 1 17 - 17 ti 03/07 09:40 Valhalla 1 B16 Grp 4   03005702
HC Monteprandone - Ski IL 2 15 - 12 ti 03/07 10:15 Heden 19 B13 Grp 9   03002203
Ski IL 2 - Lugi HF 16 - 10 ti 03/07 10:50 Valhalla 3 B16 Grp 14   03005904
Ski IL 2 - H43 Lund 3 12 - 14 ti 03/07 10:50 Valhalla 6 G13 Grp 8   03005604
Ski IL 1 - Önnereds HK 1 8 - 18 ti 03/07 12:00 Valhalla 6 G13 Grp 9   03005606
Ski IL 1 - IK Sävehof 1 8 - 21 ti 03/07 12:00 Valhalla 2 B16 Grp 4   03005806
Ski IL 2 - H43 Lund 2 15 - 13 ti 03/07 12:00 Kviberg 14 G14 Grp 3   03004706  
IFK Nyköping - Ski IL 16 - 17 ti 03/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 5 B14 Grp 11   03009407
Ski IL 1 - RP IF 3 16 - 8 ti 03/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 2   03009107
Ski IL - Selfoss 2 23 - 10 ti 03/07 13:10 Heden 19 B15 Grp 13   03002208
Rapp SPKL - Ski IL 1 16 - 15 ti 03/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 4 G14 Grp 2   03009310
Nit-Hak HK 2 - Ski IL 1 10 - 16 ti 03/07 14:20 Heden 20 G15 Grp 16   03002310
Ski IL 2 - Stjördals/Blink IL 7 - 10 ti 03/07 14:20 Kviberg 12 G14 Grp 3   03004510
Ski IL - Brabrand IF 11 - 11 ti 03/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 1 B14 Grp 11   03008910
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - Ski IL 2 13 - 12 ti 03/07 14:20 Heden 26 G15 Grp 7   03003110
Ski IL 2 - Valur 7 - 17 ti 03/07 14:55 Valhalla 3 B16 Grp 14   03005911
Ski IL 2 - Torslanda HK 2 6 - 15 on 04/07 08:30 Valhalla 6 G13 Grp 8   04005600
Ski IL 1 - MTV Dänischenhagen 15 - 16 on 04/07 08:30 Heden 20 B13 Grp 11   04002300
Ski IL 2 - Redbergslids IK 1 7 - 8 on 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 9 B13 Grp 9   04004200
Ski IL 1 - IK Baltichov 2 11 - 15 on 04/07 09:05 Heden 22 G13 Grp 9   04002501
Ski IL 2 - Kristianstad HK 1 11 - 18 on 04/07 09:40 Heden 13 G15 Grp 7   04001602
NKIK Norrköping - Ski IL 2 17 - 9 on 04/07 10:15 Valhalla 4 G13 Grp 8   04006003  
HK Aranäs 2 - Ski IL 2 17 - 9 on 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 4 B13 Grp 9   04003703  
Kungsängens SK 2 - Ski IL 1 9 - 17 on 04/07 10:15 Heden 24 B13 Grp 11   04002703
Tollarps IF - Ski IL 1 10 - 9 on 04/07 10:15 Heden 9 B16 Grp 4   04001203
Son HK - Ski IL 1 15 - 10 on 04/07 10:50 Heden 23 G13 Grp 9   04002604
Ski IL 2 - Fortuna 13 - 26 on 04/07 12:00 Heden 22 G15 Grp 7   04002506
Enköpings HF - Ski IL 1 12 - 11 on 04/07 12:35 Heden 2 B16 Grp 4   04000207
HIFK Damhandboll - Ski IL 1 15 - 12 on 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 12 G14 Grp 2   04004507
Schiffdorf TV - Ski IL 10 - 19 on 04/07 13:10 Heden 21 B15 Grp 13   04002408
Ski IL 2 - Neistin 10 - 12 on 04/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 5 G14 Grp 3   04009409
HIK - Ski IL 1 21 - 6 on 04/07 14:20 Kviberg 11 G15 Grp 16   04004410
Skive FH - Ski IL 2 19 - 16 on 04/07 14:20 Heden 18 B16 Grp 14   04002109
KTSV Eupen 1889 - Ski IL 12 - 11 on 04/07 15:30 Kviberg 5 B14 Grp 11   04003812
IFK Kristianstad 3 - Ski IL 12 - 13 on 04/07 16:05 Heden 19 B15 Grp 13   04002213
Ski IL 1 - Torslanda HK 1 15 - 11 on 04/07 16:05 Kviberg 13 G14 Grp 2   04004613  
Ski IL 1 - IK Sävehof 2 14 - 14 on 04/07 16:05 Kviberg 10 G15 Grp 16   04004313
Ski IL 2 - HK Aranäs 1 13 - 15 on 04/07 17:15 Heden 16 B16 Grp 14   04001914
IK Baltichov 1 - Ski IL 2 14 - 12 on 04/07 17:15 Härlanda Park 5 G14 Grp 3   04009415  
Elverum IL 2 - Ski IL 7 - 17 on 04/07 17:50 Kviberg 3 B14 Grp 11   04003616
Lugi HF 2 - Ski IL 2 10 - 10 to 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 8 B13 Grp 9   05004100
Ski IL 1 - Önnereds HK 1 9 - 12 to 05/07 09:05 Valhalla 5 B13 Grp 11   05006101
Ski IL 1 - IF Stjernen 17 - 19 to 05/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 7 B16 Grp 4   05009601
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - Ski IL 1 16 - 1 to 05/07 09:40 Heden 20 G13 Grp 9   05002302
HK Ankaret 2 - Ski IL 2 15 - 7 to 05/07 09:40 Heden 3 G13 Grp 8   05000602
Ski IL 2 - Fram 2 16 - 11 to 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 9 B13 Grp 9   05004203
Halsen IF - Ski IL 1 24 - 7 to 05/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 5 G15 Grp 16   05009404
AG Håndbold - Ski IL 1 11 - 14 to 05/07 10:50 Valhalla 4 B13 Grp 11   05006004  
Nordstrand IF - Ski IL 2 14 - 10 to 05/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 2 G15 Grp 7   05009105  
Ski IL - Torslanda HK 1 10 - 14 to 05/07 12:00 Heden 20 B14 Grp 11   05002305
Ski IL - IK Baltichov 13 - 12 to 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 4 B15 Grp 13   05003707
Ski IL 1 - Skånela IF 1 9 - 10 to 05/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 5 G15 Grp 16   05009409
HK Eskil - Ski IL 2 5 - 13 to 05/07 14:20 Heden 12 G14 Grp 3   05001510
Ski IL 1 - TV Cloppenburg 10 - 7 to 05/07 14:20 Heden 25 G14 Grp 2   05003010
Ski IL - AG Håndbold 2 30 - 8 to 05/07 14:55 Kviberg 9 B15 Grp 13   05004211
HC Eeklo - Ski IL 2 12 - 19 to 05/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 8 B16 Grp 14   05009712  
Sarpsborg IL 1 - Ski IL 2 21 - 6 to 05/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 1 G15 Grp 7   05008912
Ski IL 2 - Nit-Hak HK 2 15 - 9 fr 06/07 08:30 Heden 24 G15 B-Play-off 1/64 Final   06002700
Skövde HF 1 - Ski IL 1 12 - 16 fr 06/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 4 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009301
IK Sävehof 4 - Ski IL 1 20 - 12 fr 06/07 09:40 Heden 23 B13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06002602
Ski IL 2 - Rapp SPKL 5 - 13 fr 06/07 10:15 Heden 12 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06001503
Ski IL 1 - Torslanda HK 1 8 - 10 fr 06/07 10:15 Heden 14 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06001703
Ski IL - Kungsängens SK 1 17 - 13 fr 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 4 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003704  
Kungsängens SK 2 - Ski IL 2 5 - 17 fr 06/07 10:50 Heden 26 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003103
SS Korolev - Ski IL 1 11 - 19 fr 06/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 8 B16 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009704
Neistin - Ski IL 2 7 - 9 fr 06/07 12:00 Heden 22 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06002506
Ski IL 1 - Önnereds HK 2 13 - 12 fr 06/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 1 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06008906
Ski IL 2 - Lödde Vikings HK 2 13 - 9 fr 06/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 7 B16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009607
Ski IL 2 - Elverum IL 2 18 - 15 fr 06/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 4 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009308
Ski IL 1 - Hörning Håndbold 13 - 7 fr 06/07 13:10 Heden 20 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06002308
Ludvika HF - Ski IL 1 11 - 10 fr 06/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 10 B16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009909  
Täby HBK - Ski IL 2 21 - 10 fr 06/07 13:45 Heden 14 B13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001709
Lugi HF 2 - Ski IL 9 - 14 fr 06/07 14:20 Kviberg 14 B15 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06004709  
Ski IL 2 - Torslanda HK 2 17 - 3 fr 06/07 14:25 Heden 26 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003109
Lödde Vikings HK 3 - Ski IL 2 9 - 18 fr 06/07 15:10 Härlanda Park 8 B16 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06009711
Ski IL - Täby HBK 2 14 - 6 fr 06/07 15:10 Kviberg 4 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003711  
Skanderborg HB - Ski IL 1 9 - 8 fr 06/07 15:35 Valhalla 3 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06005912
Helsingör IF - Ski IL 1 14 - 10 fr 06/07 15:45 Härlanda Park 2 G14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06009112  
Ski IL 2 - TV Cloppenburg 11 - 10 fr 06/07 16:20 Härlanda Park 3 G14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06009213
Ski IL - Skanderborg HB 1 9 - 13 fr 06/07 17:10 Kviberg 8 B15 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06004113  
Helsingfors IFK - Ski IL 10 - 14 fr 06/07 17:45 Kviberg 8 B14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06004114  
Ski IL 2 - Tönsbergs Turn 14 - 10 fr 06/07 19:25 Heden 20 G15 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06002318
Ski IL 2 - IK Sävehof 2 9 - 14 lö 07/07 08:30 Heden 9 B16 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07001200
Ski IL 2 - Klaebu IL 8 - 13 lö 07/07 09:50 Heden 18 G15 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002102
OV Helsingborg 1 - Ski IL 2 9 - 8 lö 07/07 10:25 Heden 15 G14 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07001803
Besiktas SC - Ski IL 16 - 17 lö 07/07 11:00 Heden 15 B14 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07001804
Redbergslids IK - Ski IL 12 - 17 lö 07/07 13:00 Heden 18 B14 B-Play-off Semifinal   07002107
Ski IL - Täby HBK 1 11 - 15 lö 07/07 15:30 Heden 5 B14 B-Play-off Final   07000807
Partners