Detta är resultaten från Partille Cup 2018. Se de senaste resultaten från Partille Cup 2019 här.

Torslanda HK

Matcher

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Torslanda HK 3 - IK Sävehof 2 18 - 9 ti 03/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 3   03006500  
Halsen IF - Torslanda HK 1 17 - 9 ti 03/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 3 G13 Grp 11   03009201
Strandby-Elling IF - Torslanda HK 1 5 - 17 ti 03/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 1   03006501  
Torslanda HK 2 - H43 Lund 3 17 - 8 ti 03/07 09:05 Valhalla 5 G13 Grp 8   03006101
HBC Conflans - Torslanda HK 1 12 - 17 ti 03/07 09:05 Heden 24 B13 Grp 1   03002701
IK Sävehof 3 - Torslanda HK 1 9 - 9 ti 03/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B10 Grp 1   03004901
Larvik Turn IF 2 - Torslanda HK 2 11 - 16 ti 03/07 09:40 Kviberg 13 B14 Grp 1   03004602
Lugi HF 2 - Torslanda HK 9 - 22 ti 03/07 09:40 Heden 6 B12 Grp 8   03000902
HIK - Torslanda HK 2 21 - 8 ti 03/07 09:40 Heden 22 B13 Grp 4   03002502
Torslanda HK - Spjelkavik/SIF/Hessa 17 - 10 ti 03/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 12 G16 Grp 11   03010103
Önnereds HK 3 - Torslanda HK 3 15 - 11 ti 03/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 3   03004903
BK Ydun - Torslanda HK 3 18 - 10 ti 03/07 10:15 Kviberg 14 B14 Grp 7   03004703
Kärra HF 1 - Torslanda HK 2 17 - 4 ti 03/07 10:50 Kviberg 9 G14 Grp 10   03004204
Torslanda HK 2 - NKIK Norrköping 12 - 13 ti 03/07 10:50 Valhalla 4 G13 Grp 8   03006004  
TuS Ickern - Torslanda HK 15 - 9 ti 03/07 11:25 Heden 15 B16 Grp 2   03001805
Torslanda HK 2 - IK Sävehof 6 24 - 8 ti 03/07 11:25 Heden 7 G12 Grp 9   03001005  
Torslanda HK 1 - Skive FH 8 - 11 ti 03/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 6 G13 Grp 11   03009505
HK Ankaret 1 - Torslanda HK 2 6 - 19 ti 03/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 4   03004905
IF Stjernen - Torslanda HK 1 16 - 12 ti 03/07 12:00 Kviberg 1 G11 Grp 3   03003406
Torslanda HK 2 - NKIK Norrköping 9 - 5 ti 03/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 7 G18 Grp 4   03009606
HK Ankaret - Torslanda HK 2 15 - 5 ti 03/07 12:00 Kviberg 11 B14 Grp 1   03004406
Skuru IK 1 - Torslanda HK 3 15 - 13 ti 03/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 5   03006606  
TV Cloppenburg - Torslanda HK 1 9 - 20 ti 03/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 1 G14 Grp 2   03008907  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Torslanda HK 3 23 - 6 ti 03/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 Grp 3   03006407
Brabrand IF - Torslanda HK 1 6 - 18 ti 03/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 4 B14 Grp 11   03009307
Torslanda HK 1 - Herkules 11 - 13 ti 03/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 Grp 1   03006607  
Ljunghusens HK 2 - Torslanda HK 1 8 - 11 ti 03/07 13:10 Kviberg 2 B10 Grp 1   03003508
Skedsmo HK 2 - Torslanda HK 1 7 - 23 ti 03/07 13:10 Heden 18 G18 Grp 3   03002108
HK Aranäs 2 - Torslanda HK 2 8 - 14 ti 03/07 13:10 Heden 7 G12 Grp 9   03001008
Vassunda IF - Torslanda HK 22 - 8 ti 03/07 13:45 Heden 11 B16 Grp 2   03001409
Torslanda HK 2 - Söreide IL 1 14 - 11 ti 03/07 13:45 Kviberg 9 G14 Grp 10   03004209
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Sävehof 5 19 - 4 ti 03/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 3   03006709
Torslanda HK 1 - BRH 19 - 5 ti 03/07 13:45 Heden 21 G15 Grp 5   03002409
Torslanda HK 2 - Don Bosco Gent HC 24 - 7 ti 03/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 12 G18 Grp 4   03010110
Linje5 Black - Torslanda HK 8 - 33 ti 03/07 14:20 Heden 6 B12 Grp 8   03000910
Skuru IK 2 - Torslanda HK 2 20 - 5 ti 03/07 14:20 Heden 14 G15 Grp 4   03001710
Elverum IL 1 - Torslanda HK 3 14 - 13 ti 03/07 14:20 Kviberg 13 B14 Grp 7   03004610
RP IF 3 - Torslanda HK 1 8 - 17 ti 03/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 5 G14 Grp 2   03009410
Torslanda HK 1 - KTSV Eupen 1889 25 - 7 ti 03/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 3 B14 Grp 11   03009210
Lugi HF 1 - Torslanda HK 1 12 - 12 ti 03/07 14:55 Heden 5 G12 Grp 2   03000810
Torslanda HK 2 - Lugi HF 2 19 - 12 ti 03/07 14:55 Kviberg 1 G11 Grp 4   03003411
Torslanda HK 3 - Apeejay School 6 - 12 ti 03/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 5   03004912
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Torslanda HK 3 15 - 10 ti 03/07 15:30 Heden 14 G15 Grp 1   03001712
Torslanda HK 1 - Linje5 16 - 10 ti 03/07 16:05 Heden 2 G18 Grp 3   03000213
Torslanda HK 2 - HC Dukla Prague 2 4 - 12 ti 03/07 16:05 Heden 6 B11 Grp 4   03000913
IK Sävehof 2 - Torslanda HK 2 13 - 15 ti 03/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 Grp 2   03008613
Torslanda HK 3 - Fram 1 8 - 14 on 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 6 B14 Grp 7   04009500  
Ski IL 2 - Torslanda HK 2 6 - 15 on 04/07 08:30 Valhalla 6 G13 Grp 8   04005600
Torslanda HK 1 - RK Maksimir Pastela 6 - 16 on 04/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B10 Grp 1   04004900
Torslanda HK 3 - SD Brasil 20 - 11 on 04/07 09:05 Heden 14 G15 Grp 1   04001701
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Baltichov 2 16 - 2 on 04/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 3   04006501
Torslanda HK 1 - H43 Lund 1 13 - 13 on 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 13 G13 Grp 11   04004601  
IK Baltichov 1 - Torslanda HK 2 9 - 5 on 04/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 4   04004901
Eskilstuna Guif - Torslanda HK 1 12 - 10 on 04/07 09:40 Heden 8 B11 Grp 1   04001102
Torslanda HK 2 - HK Silwing/Troja 9 - 25 on 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 4   04004402
Torslanda HK - Elverum IL 12 - 4 on 04/07 09:40 Valhalla 2 G16 Grp 11   04005802
Torslanda HK 1 - Helsingfors IFK 12 - 12 on 04/07 09:40 Heden 23 B13 Grp 1   04002602
Sogndal IL - Torslanda HK 2 5 - 26 on 04/07 10:15 Heden 11 G18 Grp 4   04001403
Torslanda HK 2 - HK Ankaret 2 12 - 11 on 04/07 10:15 Valhalla 5 G13 Grp 8   04006103
Torslanda HK 3 - Neistin 8 - 9 on 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 2 B11 Grp 3   04003503
Torslanda HK 1 - Fyllingen IL 1 13 - 16 on 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 8 G15 Grp 5   04004103
Kärra HF 2 - Torslanda HK 1 5 - 7 on 04/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 3   04006604
Torslanda HK 2 - AG Håndbold 12 - 15 on 04/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 Grp 9   04004904
OV Helsingborg - Torslanda HK 3 11 - 11 on 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 5 B14 Grp 7   04009404
Rödekro IF - Torslanda HK 1 12 - 6 on 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 12 G13 Grp 11   04004504
Torslanda HK 1 - Önnereds HK 2 7 - 8 on 04/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 1   04006404
Torslanda HK 2 - RK Rugvica 6 - 21 on 04/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 Grp 4   04006405
IFK Nyköping - Torslanda HK 3 12 - 20 on 04/07 11:25 Heden 12 G15 Grp 1   04001505
HK Egene - Torslanda HK 1 5 - 18 on 04/07 11:25 Heden 26 B13 Grp 1   04003105
Fjellhammer IL 2 - Torslanda HK 2 15 - 8 on 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 9 B13 Grp 4   04004205
Torslanda HK - BRH 4 - 31 on 04/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 7 B16 Grp 2   04009605
Torslanda HK 1 - Gökstens BK 2 21 - 6 on 04/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 10 G18 Grp 3   04009905
Kjelsås IL - Torslanda HK 9 - 16 on 04/07 12:00 Valhalla 3 G16 Grp 11   04005906
AIK Handboll 1 - Torslanda HK 1 17 - 12 on 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 4 G15 Grp 5   04003706
Torslanda HK 2 - Fortuna 13 - 17 on 04/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B10 Grp 2   04006506
Torslanda HK 1 - Rapp SPKL 14 - 9 on 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 11 G14 Grp 2   04004407
Skuru IK 2 - Torslanda HK 2 13 - 10 on 04/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 Grp 9   04006507
Torslanda HK 1 - Elverum IL 2 23 - 5 on 04/07 13:10 Kviberg 11 B14 Grp 11   04004408
Skuru IK 1 - Torslanda HK 1 13 - 11 on 04/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 2   04006608  
Torslanda HK 2 - H43 Lund 15 - 6 on 04/07 13:10 Heden 9 G18 Grp 4   04001208
Torslanda HK 1 - Lugi HF 3 13 - 5 on 04/07 13:10 Heden 6 B11 Grp 1   04000908
Torslanda HK 2 - IK Sävehof 2 15 - 5 on 04/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 4   04006709
Torslanda HK 2 - Lugi HF 1 8 - 14 on 04/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 Grp 2   04008609
Torslanda HK - Lödde Vikings HK 1 10 - 26 on 04/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 8 B16 Grp 2   04009709
Gamos Valles UAMZH - Torslanda HK 1 7 - 23 on 04/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 9 G18 Grp 3   04009809
Torslanda HK 2 - Kolding IF 11 - 18 on 04/07 13:45 Kviberg 15 B14 Grp 1   04004809
Torslanda HK - Önnereds HK 3 13 - 10 on 04/07 14:20 Heden 6 B12 Grp 8   04000910
HK Aranäs 1 - Torslanda HK 3 6 - 13 on 04/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 5   04008611  
IFK Nyköping - Torslanda HK 1 9 - 16 on 04/07 15:30 Kviberg 4 B14 Grp 11   04003712
Torslanda HK 1 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 5 - 18 on 04/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 2   04006612
Besiktas SC - Torslanda HK 2 12 - 12 on 04/07 16:05 Kviberg 12 B14 Grp 1   04004513
Torslanda HK 2 - HIK 1 5 - 18 on 04/07 16:05 Heden 20 G14 Grp 10   04002313
Ski IL 1 - Torslanda HK 1 15 - 11 on 04/07 16:05 Kviberg 13 G14 Grp 2   04004613  
Torslanda HK 2 - Haslum IL 2 8 - 16 on 04/07 16:40 Heden 23 G15 Grp 4   04002614
Melhus/Gimse - Torslanda HK 15 - 7 on 04/07 16:40 Heden 8 B12 Grp 8   04001113
Lugi HF 1 - Torslanda HK 3 20 - 21 on 04/07 17:15 Kviberg 3 G11 Grp 5   04003615
Fjellhammer IL 2 - Torslanda HK 2 11 - 10 on 04/07 17:50 Heden 13 G14 Grp 10   04001616
Rödekro IF - Torslanda HK 2 18 - 7 on 04/07 17:50 Kviberg 1 G11 Grp 4   04003416  
Lödde Vikings HK - Torslanda HK 1 17 - 15 to 05/07 08:30 Valhalla 5 B13 Grp 1   05006100
MTV Dänischenhagen - Torslanda HK 9 - 6 to 05/07 08:30 Heden 10 G16 Grp 11   05001300
Slavonia HT - Torslanda HK 3 23 - 4 to 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 3 B11 Grp 3   05003600
Lugi HF 1 - Torslanda HK 2 8 - 8 to 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 4   05004400
Angeln 2 - Torslanda HK 2 2 - 22 to 05/07 09:05 Heden 10 G18 Grp 4   05001301
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Sävehof 6 12 - 10 to 05/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B11 Grp 1   05008601
Hornbaek SF - Torslanda HK 2 9 - 2 to 05/07 09:05 Heden 24 G13 Grp 8   05002701
Da-Shin Elementary School - Torslanda HK 1 14 - 3 to 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 1 G11 Grp 3   05003401  
OV Helsingborg - Torslanda HK 2 6 - 15 to 05/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B10 Grp 2   05006702
KFUM Trollhättan - Torslanda HK 1 11 - 3 to 05/07 09:40 Heden 4 G13 Grp 11   05000702
Torslanda HK 1 - Ullern IF 3 16 - 12 to 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 11 G15 Grp 5   05004402
Torslanda HK 1 - IF Stjernen 4 - 13 to 05/07 10:15 Valhalla 6 B13 Grp 1   05005603
Torslanda HK 2 - HSG Nordwest 6 - 10 to 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 12 B13 Grp 4   05004503
Torslanda HK 3 - HK Aranäs 1 4 - 14 to 05/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 Grp 3   05006703  
IK Sävehof 3 - Torslanda HK 1 6 - 13 to 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 3 G12 Grp 2   05003604  
Torslanda HK 2 - IK Sävehof 3 11 - 15 to 05/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 4   05006504
Elverum IL - Torslanda HK 2 11 - 16 to 05/07 11:25 Heden 11 G18 Grp 4   05001405
Torslanda HK 1 - Nässjö HF 20 - 4 to 05/07 11:25 Heden 16 G18 Grp 3   05001905
Ski IL - Torslanda HK 1 10 - 14 to 05/07 12:00 Heden 20 B14 Grp 11   05002305
Apeejay School - Torslanda HK 2 0 - 10 WO to 05/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 9   05006706  
Sarpsborg IL 2 - Torslanda HK 2 19 - 5 to 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 6 G15 Grp 4   05003906
IK Sävehof 5 - Torslanda HK 1 4 - 6 to 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 1 B10 Grp 1   05003406  
Brabrand IF - Torslanda HK 1 11 - 9 to 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 14 G15 Grp 5   05004706
Nit-Hak HK 1 - Torslanda HK 3 19 - 11 to 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 12 G15 Grp 1   05004507
Kelvinside - Torslanda HK 1 6 - 11 to 05/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 Grp 1   05006607
Torslanda HK - Elverum IL 11 - 25 to 05/07 12:35 Heden 10 B16 Grp 2   05001307
Torslanda HK 1 - OV Helsingborg 12 - 6 to 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 1 G11 Grp 3   05003407  
CYSS 3 - Torslanda HK 2 13 - 20 to 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 1 B10 Grp 2   05003408  
Torslanda HK 1 - Lörenskog HK 12 - 16 to 05/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 2   05006709
Torslanda HK 1 - Lugi HF 2 5 - 16 to 05/07 13:45 Kviberg 2 B10 Grp 1   05003509
Torslanda HK - RK Zagreb 1 6 - 23 to 05/07 13:45 Heden 8 B12 Grp 8   05001109
Lugi HF 2 - Torslanda HK 2 16 - 6 to 05/07 13:45 Kviberg 1 B11 Grp 4   05003409  
Torslanda HK 3 - Lilleström HK 17 - 9 to 05/07 14:20 Kviberg 8 G15 Grp 1   05004110
Torslanda HK 2 - HK Ankaret 2 10 - 9 to 05/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 9   05006610
Torslanda HK 2 - Elverum IL 1 6 - 16 to 05/07 14:20 Kviberg 6 G15 Grp 4   05003910
Torslanda HK - Vadstena HF 15 - 14 to 05/07 14:55 Heden 2 G16 Grp 11   05000211
KTSV Eupen 1889 - Torslanda HK 1 6 - 13 to 05/07 14:55 Heden 17 G18 Grp 3   05002010
Torslanda HK 2 - Union West Wien 10 - 19 to 05/07 14:55 Heden 4 B14 Grp 1   05000711  
HK Aranäs 2 - Torslanda HK 2 7 - 8 to 05/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 4   05006612
RP IF 1 - Torslanda HK 2 5 - 5 to 05/07 15:30 Kviberg 5 G14 Grp 10   05003812
Torslanda HK 3 - IK Sävehof 3 13 - 7 to 05/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 5   05006512  
Torslanda HK - Skjern Håndbold 1 8 - 36 to 05/07 15:30 Heden 1 B16 Grp 2   05008711
Torslanda HK 1 - HIFK Damhandboll 11 - 10 to 05/07 16:05 Heden 26 G14 Grp 2   05003113
Torslanda HK 3 - Tyresö Handboll 11 - 13 to 05/07 16:05 Heden 21 B14 Grp 7   05002412
Lilleström HK 2 - Torslanda HK 2 14 - 9 fr 06/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006400
Kärra HF - Torslanda HK 2 7 - 11 fr 06/07 08:30 Heden 6 B10 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06000900
IL Gneist - Torslanda HK 3 16 - 13 fr 06/07 09:05 Heden 14 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06001701
Flaktveit IK - Torslanda HK 15 - 12 fr 06/07 09:05 Kviberg 1 B12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003401  
Torslanda HK 3 - Kelvinside 9 - 10 fr 06/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006602
HK Ankaret 1 - Torslanda HK 2 16 - 15 fr 06/07 09:40 Valhalla 1 G13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06005701
IK Sävehof 5 - Torslanda HK 2 11 - 6 fr 06/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004902
Ski IL 1 - Torslanda HK 1 8 - 10 fr 06/07 10:15 Heden 14 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06001703
Skuru IK 1 - Torslanda HK 1 15 - 10 fr 06/07 10:15 Heden 6 G11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06000903
Recreio da Juventude - Torslanda HK 12 - 6 fr 06/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 8 B16 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009703
Schiffdorf TV - Torslanda HK 2 4 - 9 fr 06/07 10:35 Heden 3 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06000603
Rödekro IF - Torslanda HK 3 18 - 6 fr 06/07 10:50 Heden 8 G11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001104
Skuru IK 2 - Torslanda HK 2 6 - 8 fr 06/07 10:50 Heden 6 G11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06000904
Torslanda HK 1 - OV Helsingborg 2 11 - 5 fr 06/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004904  
Strandby-Elling IF - Torslanda HK 2 10 - 11 fr 06/07 10:50 Heden 21 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002404
Torslanda HK 1 - Lugi HF 2 7 - 10 fr 06/07 10:50 Valhalla 5 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006104
Torslanda HK 3 - Brabrand IF 13 - 12 fr 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 8 B14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004104  
Önnereds HK 1 - Torslanda HK 2 12 - 3 fr 06/07 11:25 Heden 6 B10 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06000905
Torslanda HK 1 - IL Ros 1 16 - 17 fr 06/07 12:00 Heden 13 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06001606
Torslanda HK 2 - Sunnydale 10 - 0 WO fr 06/07 12:00 Kviberg 15 B14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004806  
Torslanda HK 1 - Kungälvs HK 1 14 - 10 fr 06/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 2 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009107  
HK Ankaret 2 - Torslanda HK 1 11 - 7 fr 06/07 13:10 Valhalla 5 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006108
Tyresö Handboll - Torslanda HK 10 - 15 fr 06/07 13:15 Heden 1 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06008707
Torslanda HK 2 - Kungsängens SK 17 - 15 fr 06/07 13:40 Heden 4 G18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06000708
Backa HK 1 - Torslanda HK 1 10 - 15 fr 06/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06008609  
RK Rugvica - Torslanda HK 1 18 - 17 fr 06/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06006609  
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Sävehof 2 8 - 9 fr 06/07 13:45 Heden 6 B10 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06000909
Torslanda HK 1 - Önnereds HK 1 21 - 7 fr 06/07 13:45 Kviberg 6 B14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003909  
Fram 2 - Torslanda HK 3 15 - 10 fr 06/07 13:45 Kviberg 11 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004409  
Tyresö Handboll - Torslanda HK 2 17 - 9 fr 06/07 14:00 Heden 19 B13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06002209
Torslanda HK 2 - IK Sävehof 2 7 - 13 fr 06/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 1 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06008910
Ski IL 2 - Torslanda HK 2 17 - 3 fr 06/07 14:25 Heden 26 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003109
HK Lidköping - Torslanda HK 2 12 - 15 fr 06/07 14:50 Kviberg 8 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004110  
Da-Shin Elementary School - Torslanda HK 2 0 - 10 fr 06/07 14:55 Heden 6 G11 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06000910  
Torslanda HK 1 - Stjördals/Blink IL 9 - 13 fr 06/07 15:10 Härlanda Park 3 G14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06009211
Torslanda HK 1 - Neistin 12 - 14 fr 06/07 15:10 Heden 3 G18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06000610
Kärra HF 1 - Torslanda HK 16 - 9 fr 06/07 15:50 Heden 15 G16 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001810
RK Zagreb - Torslanda HK 1 10 - 13 fr 06/07 16:20 Kviberg 5 B14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003812  
Torslanda HK 1 - HK Aranäs 1 8 - 3 fr 06/07 16:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06006514  
IF Stjernen 2 - Torslanda HK 2 12 - 11 fr 06/07 17:40 Kviberg 4 B14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003715  
Torslanda HK 2 - Rödekro IF 5 - 21 fr 06/07 17:50 Heden 8 G11 A-Play-off Semifinal   06001115
Torslanda HK 2 - Son HK 11 - 13 fr 06/07 19:50 Heden 3 G18 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06000616
Torslanda HK 1 - HK Aranäs 3 7 - 6 lö 07/07 09:05 Heden 23 G12 B-Play-off Semifinal   07002601
Helsingör IF - Torslanda HK 1 13 - 14 lö 07/07 11:00 Heden 17 B14 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002004
Lugi HF 2 - Torslanda HK 1 6 - 11 lö 07/07 12:30 Heden 5 G12 B-Play-off Final   07000804
HK Silwing/Troja - Torslanda HK 1 16 - 12 lö 07/07 13:00 Heden 15 B14 A-Play-off Semifinal   07001807
Partners