1-6 Juli 2019, Göteborg, Sverige

RP IF

Matcher

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
RP IF - TJ Sokol Úvaly 17 - 9 ti 03/07 08:30 Heden 15 B18 Grp 7   03001800
RP IF - HSG Nordwest 16 - 12 ti 03/07 08:30 Valhalla 2 B16 Grp 15   03005800
RP IF 2 - Fyllingen IL 1 9 - 13 ti 03/07 09:05 Kviberg 4 G14 Grp 16   03003701
RP IF - Angeln 1 20 - 5 ti 03/07 09:40 Heden 2 G18 Grp 1   03000202
HSG Nordwest - RP IF 2 17 - 14 ti 03/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 3 B14 Grp 9   03009202
KA - RP IF 1 11 - 16 ti 03/07 10:15 Heden 4 B15 Grp 7   03000703  
Skanderborg HB - RP IF 1 12 - 9 ti 03/07 10:50 Heden 14 B14 Grp 4   03001704
Kungsängens SK 1 - RP IF 2 20 - 15 ti 03/07 10:50 Heden 22 B15 Grp 5   03002504
Fjellhammer IL 2 - RP IF 1 11 - 6 ti 03/07 11:25 Kviberg 4 G14 Grp 10   03003705
Ski IL 1 - RP IF 3 16 - 8 ti 03/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 2   03009107
Lugi HF 1 - RP IF 2 11 - 10 ti 03/07 12:35 Heden 26 B15 Grp 5   03003107
H43 Lund 3 - RP IF 1 16 - 13 ti 03/07 13:10 Heden 20 B14 Grp 4   03002308
Önnereds HK 3 - RP IF 2 15 - 14 ti 03/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 4 B14 Grp 9   03009308
RP IF 1 - SIK Søndermarken 16 - 13 ti 03/07 13:45 Heden 14 B15 Grp 7   03001709
Eslövs IK - RP IF 10 - 11 ti 03/07 13:45 Heden 15 G18 Grp 1   03001809
RP IF 1 - Kärra HF 1 3 - 11 ti 03/07 13:45 Kviberg 8 G14 Grp 10   03004109
RP IF 3 - Torslanda HK 1 8 - 17 ti 03/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 5 G14 Grp 2   03009410
Kungälvs HK 1 - RP IF 2 10 - 5 ti 03/07 14:55 Kviberg 4 G14 Grp 16   03003711
RP IF 3 - Skanderborg HB 1 16 - 24 ti 03/07 14:55 Heden 12 B15 Grp 1   03001511
RP IF - Sarpsborg IL 13 - 18 ti 03/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 12 G16 Grp 2   03010111
RP IF - SG Handball EIdertal 24 - 12 ti 03/07 15:30 Valhalla 3 B16 Grp 15   03005912
Kragerö IF - RP IF 1 19 - 11 ti 03/07 15:30 Heden 4 G15 Grp 11   03000712
Strömsgodset IF - RP IF 2 13 - 9 ti 03/07 16:05 Heden 19 G15 Grp 12   03002213
RP IF 1 - Estrela e Vigorosa Sport 15 - 17 on 04/07 09:05 Valhalla 6 B15 Grp 7   04005601
RP IF 2 - Recreio da Juventude 19 - 14 on 04/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 1 B14 Grp 9   04008902
RP IF 2 - Knarvik IL 9 - 7 on 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 6 G15 Grp 12   04003902
TSG Münster - RP IF 7 - 8 on 04/07 10:15 Heden 2 G16 Grp 2   04000203
Haslum IL 1 - RP IF 1 10 - 20 on 04/07 10:50 Valhalla 6 B15 Grp 7   04005604
Åhus Handboll - RP IF 14 - 14 on 04/07 10:50 Heden 1 B16 Grp 15   04008704
RP IF 2 - Önnereds HK 1 17 - 14 on 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 11 G15 Grp 12   04004406
IK Sund - RP IF 2 14 - 13 on 04/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 6 B14 Grp 9   04009506  
RP IF 2 - Fjellhammer IL 2 15 - 17 on 04/07 12:35 Valhalla 6 B15 Grp 5   04005607
RP IF 3 - TV Cloppenburg 8 - 13 on 04/07 13:10 Kviberg 13 G14 Grp 2   04004608  
RP IF - Haslum IL Röd 10 - 18 on 04/07 13:10 Heden 1 B16 Grp 15   04008708
RP IF 3 - HSG Nordwest 2 24 - 12 on 04/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 4 B15 Grp 1   04009308
RP IF 2 - TV Cloppenburg 17 - 17 on 04/07 14:20 Valhalla 4 B15 Grp 5   04006010  
Söreide IL 1 - RP IF 1 7 - 5 on 04/07 14:55 Heden 14 G14 Grp 10   04001711
SSRVM - RP IF 1 3 - 24 on 04/07 14:55 Kviberg 8 G15 Grp 11   04004111
IK Sävehof 2 - RP IF 9 - 12 on 04/07 15:30 Heden 1 G16 Grp 2   04008712
Lugi HF 3 - RP IF 3 17 - 21 on 04/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 3 B15 Grp 1   04009212
Son HK - RP IF 9 - 10 on 04/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 8 G18 Grp 1   04009712
VIES Håndbold - RP IF 10 - 10 on 04/07 15:30 Valhalla 1 B18 Grp 7   04005712
Hjortshöj Egå IF - RP IF 2 12 - 10 on 04/07 15:30 Kviberg 14 G14 Grp 16   04004712
RP IF 1 - SKS Kusy Krakow 14 - 16 on 04/07 15:30 Heden 13 B14 Grp 4   04001612  
HIFK Damhandboll - RP IF 3 8 - 8 on 04/07 15:30 Kviberg 10 G14 Grp 2   04004312
Lidingö SK - RP IF 1 12 - 14 on 04/07 17:50 Heden 25 B14 Grp 4   04003016  
RP IF 1 - Åsane HK 9 - 11 on 04/07 17:50 Kviberg 8 G15 Grp 11   04004116
RP IF - IK Sävehof 2 18 - 8 on 04/07 17:50 Valhalla 3 B18 Grp 7   04005916
RP IF 2 - Strindheim IL 2 11 - 9 on 04/07 17:50 Kviberg 12 G14 Grp 16   04004516
HIK 1 - RP IF 1 12 - 5 on 04/07 17:50 Heden 21 G14 Grp 10   04002416
Partille IF - RP IF 10 - 16 on 04/07 18:25 Härlanda Park 8 G18 Grp 1   04009717
RP IF 2 - Moscow 7 - 8 to 05/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 4 B15 Grp 5   05009300
Recreio da Juventude - RP IF 13 - 17 to 05/07 09:40 Heden 11 B16 Grp 15   05001402
RP IF - BK Ydun 11 - 12 to 05/07 09:40 Heden 16 G18 Grp 1   05001902
Ull/Kisa IL 3 - RP IF 2 4 - 17 to 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 10 G15 Grp 12   05004303
RP IF 3 - Tromsö HK 2 17 - 11 to 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 11 B15 Grp 1   05004403
OV Helsingborg - RP IF 1 8 - 10 to 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 8 G15 Grp 11   05004103
RP IF 2 - Urädd Håndball 11 - 17 to 05/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 1 B15 Grp 5   05008903
RP IF - HFF Munkbrarup 23 - 17 to 05/07 10:50 Heden 11 B18 Grp 7   05001404
IK Sävehof 2 - RP IF 1 8 - 24 to 05/07 11:25 Kviberg 10 B15 Grp 7   05004305
RP IF 1 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 7 - 17 to 05/07 12:00 Heden 23 B14 Grp 4   05002606
ÖHK Hedensted - RP IF 9 - 25 to 05/07 12:00 Heden 16 B16 Grp 15   05001906
Selfoss 1 - RP IF 3 15 - 13 to 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 13 B15 Grp 1   05004607  
RP IF - Neistin 15 - 10 to 05/07 12:35 Heden 9 G18 Grp 1   05001207
Skånela IF 1 - RP IF 11 - 11 to 05/07 13:10 Heden 9 B18 Grp 7   05001208
RP IF 1 - Stabaek IF 1 10 - 16 to 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 6 G15 Grp 11   05003908
HC Leipzig e.V. - RP IF 2 16 - 12 to 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 15 G15 Grp 12   05004808
RP IF 2 - MSC - Gopi Birla 16 - 0 to 05/07 13:45 Heden 19 G14 Grp 16   05002209  
RP IF - Kristianstad HK 12 - 12 to 05/07 13:45 Valhalla 1 G16 Grp 2   05005709
RP IF 1 - IFK Nyköping 14 - 8 to 05/07 14:55 Kviberg 8 B15 Grp 7   05004111
Rapp SPKL - RP IF 3 8 - 7 to 05/07 14:55 Heden 3 G14 Grp 2   05000610
RP IF 1 - Torslanda HK 2 5 - 5 to 05/07 15:30 Kviberg 5 G14 Grp 10   05003812
RP IF 2 - FIF Håndbold 14 - 19 to 05/07 16:05 Heden 23 B14 Grp 9   05002613
RP IF - Helsingör IF 16 - 4 to 05/07 16:05 Valhalla 1 G16 Grp 2   05005713
Skuru IK 1 - RP IF 2 18 - 16 fr 06/07 08:30 Heden 21 G15 A-Play-off 1/64 Final   06002400
SIK Søndermarken - RP IF 3 18 - 15 fr 06/07 08:30 Kviberg 4 B15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06003700
NHV Concordia Delitzsch - RP IF 2 6 - 17 fr 06/07 09:05 Kviberg 13 B15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004601  
BM Granollers - RP IF 22 - 23 fr 06/07 09:40 Heden 16 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06001902
IFK Kristianstad 2 - RP IF 1 20 - 16 fr 06/07 09:40 Kviberg 10 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004302
TV Cloppenburg - RP IF 1 4 - 3 fr 06/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 4 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009303
Osterøy IL 2 - RP IF 3 7 - 20 fr 06/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 3 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009204
RP IF 1 - SSRVM 23 - 17 fr 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 5 B14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06003804  
RP IF 2 - Jaguares Mexico 19 - 12 fr 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 12 B14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004504  
Lidingö SK - RP IF 2 17 - 21 fr 06/07 12:00 Kviberg 7 B15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004006  
RP IF 2 - Kärra HF 2 15 - 7 fr 06/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 5 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009406
Lilleström HK - RP IF 1 8 - 17 fr 06/07 13:05 Heden 3 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06000607
RP IF 3 - Lugi HF 1 8 - 11 fr 06/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 1 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06008909
RP IF - Lugi HF 15 - 13 fr 06/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 11 B16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06010009  
H43 Lund 3 - RP IF 2 8 - 10 fr 06/07 13:45 Kviberg 4 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003709  
IK Sund - RP IF 1 13 - 17 fr 06/07 13:45 Kviberg 15 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004809  
IK Sävehof 1 - RP IF 13 - 8 fr 06/07 13:50 Heden 1 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06008708
RP IF - Åsane HK 25 - 7 fr 06/07 14:25 Heden 4 G18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06000709
HSG Nordwest 1 - RP IF 2 13 - 10 fr 06/07 14:35 Kviberg 6 B15 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003910  
RP IF 2 - HK Ankaret 20 - 11 fr 06/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 6 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009511  
IK Sävehof 1 - RP IF 19 - 13 fr 06/07 15:20 Heden 17 B18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06002010
Haslum IL 1 - RP IF 1 10 - 13 fr 06/07 15:30 Valhalla 4 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006011  
RP IF - Kärra HF 2 17 - 10 fr 06/07 16:20 Härlanda Park 7 B16 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06009613
RP IF 2 - Fram 2 13 - 12 fr 06/07 16:20 Kviberg 8 B14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06004112  
Skövde HF 2 - RP IF 2 14 - 12 P fr 06/07 17:30 Härlanda Park 3 G14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06009215
IFK Kristianstad 1 - RP IF 1 10 - 16 fr 06/07 18:20 Kviberg 9 B14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06004215  
RP IF 1 - IL Ros 2 16 - 9 fr 06/07 19:10 Heden 21 G15 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06002416
RP IF - Randesund IL 2 9 - 15 fr 06/07 19:15 Heden 9 G18 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06001215
RP IF - Bjerringbro FH 16 - 11 lö 07/07 08:30 Heden 11 B16 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07001400
RP IF 1 - Stockholmspolisens IF 11 - 16 lö 07/07 09:50 Heden 20 G15 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002302
Fjellhammer IL 1 - RP IF 2 12 - 11 lö 07/07 11:00 Heden 12 B14 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07001504
Täby HBK 1 - RP IF 1 14 - 9 lö 07/07 11:00 Heden 14 B14 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07001704
Elverum IL - RP IF 6 - 13 lö 07/07 11:35 Heden 12 B16 B-Play-off Semifinal   07001505
IK Sävehof 2 - RP IF 13 - 22 lö 07/07 14:30 Heden 3 B16 B-Play-off Final   07000606
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners