Detta är resultaten från Partille Cup 2018. Se de senaste resultaten från Partille Cup 2019 här.

Linje5

Matcher

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
IF Stjernen 2 - Linje5 12 - 9 ti 03/07 08:30 Kviberg 12 G13 Grp 4   03004500  
Linje5 Grey - BK Heid 2 17 - 8 ti 03/07 09:05 Heden 6 B12 Grp 1   03000901
Linje5 - Skedsmo HK 2 17 - 11 ti 03/07 09:05 Heden 9 G18 Grp 3   03001201
Melhus/Gimse - Linje5 Black 26 - 8 ti 03/07 09:40 Heden 8 B12 Grp 8   03001102
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - Linje5 16 - 10 ti 03/07 10:15 Kviberg 7 G13 Grp 4   03004003
Skövde HF 1 - Linje5 19 - 3 ti 03/07 10:50 Heden 26 G14 Grp 9   03003104
Linje5 - Ullern IF 1 7 - 17 ti 03/07 13:10 Heden 26 G14 Grp 9   03003108
Linje5 Grey - IFK Tumba 13 - 15 ti 03/07 13:45 Heden 6 B12 Grp 1   03000909
Linje5 Black - Torslanda HK 8 - 33 ti 03/07 14:20 Heden 6 B12 Grp 8   03000910
Torslanda HK 1 - Linje5 16 - 10 ti 03/07 16:05 Heden 2 G18 Grp 3   03000213
Osterøy IL - Linje5 9 - 15 ti 03/07 16:05 Valhalla 3 G16 Grp 10   03005913
Linje5 - BK Ydun 1 3 - 21 on 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 5 G13 Grp 4   04003801
IK Sävehof 2 - Linje5 12 - 8 on 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 7 G13 Grp 4   04004004
SKS Kusy Krakow - Linje5 22 - 2 on 04/07 13:10 Valhalla 4 G14 Grp 9   04006008  
Linje5 Grey - SKS Kusy Krakow 17 - 7 on 04/07 14:20 Heden 7 B12 Grp 1   04001009
Linje5 Black - Lugi HF 2 7 - 20 on 04/07 14:20 Heden 8 B12 Grp 8   04001109
Tyresö Handboll - Linje5 9 - 8 on 04/07 14:55 Heden 16 G16 Grp 10   04001910
Linje5 - Nässjö HF 14 - 6 on 04/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 7 G18 Grp 3   04009612
RK Zagreb 1 - Linje5 Black 30 - 5 on 04/07 16:05 Heden 7 B12 Grp 8   04001012
HC Dukla Prague - Linje5 Grey 9 - 14 on 04/07 16:05 Heden 5 B12 Grp 1   04000813
Osterøy IL 2 - Linje5 17 - 5 on 04/07 16:40 Valhalla 6 G14 Grp 9   04005614  
Linje5 - TuS Bodenteich 15 - 5 on 04/07 17:15 Heden 17 G16 Grp 10   04002015
KTSV Eupen 1889 - Linje5 10 - 11 on 04/07 17:50 Härlanda Park 10 G18 Grp 3   04009916
Linje5 - Kungälvs HK 1 8 - 13 to 05/07 09:05 Heden 25 G13 Grp 4   05003001
Gamos Valles UAMZH - Linje5 6 - 16 to 05/07 09:40 Heden 10 G18 Grp 3   05001302
Gökstens BK 2 - Linje5 13 - 13 to 05/07 12:00 Heden 10 G18 Grp 3   05001306
OV Helsingborg - Linje5 10 - 6 to 05/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 9 G16 Grp 10   05009807
Önnereds HK 1 - Linje5 Grey 10 - 9 to 05/07 13:10 Heden 6 B12 Grp 1   05000907
Önnereds HK 3 - Linje5 Black 18 - 3 to 05/07 13:45 Heden 6 B12 Grp 8   05000908
Linje5 - Sollentuna HK 6 - 8 to 05/07 15:30 Valhalla 5 G14 Grp 9   05006112
Linje5 - Enköpings HF 7 - 4 to 05/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 9 G16 Grp 10   05009814
IF Hellton - Linje5 8 - 12 fr 06/07 08:30 Heden 10 G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06001300
IK Sund - Linje5 Grey 13 - 16 fr 06/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006401  
Linje5 - BK Ydun 2 3 - 13 fr 06/07 10:15 Valhalla 2 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06005803
BK Heid 1 - Linje5 Black 20 - 4 fr 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 2 B12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003504  
Backa HK - Linje5 25 - 5 fr 06/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 5 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009405
Rödekro IF - Linje5 17 - 7 fr 06/07 12:40 Heden 11 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06001406
Kragerö IF - Linje5 Grey 7 - 9 fr 06/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06006608  
Linje5 Grey - RK Zagreb 2 10 - 11 fr 06/07 16:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06006513  
Son HK - Linje5 30 - 14 fr 06/07 16:40 Heden 4 G18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06000712
Partners