Detta är resultaten från Partille Cup 2018. Se de senaste resultaten från Partille Cup 2019 här.

Redbergslids IK

Matcher

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Lugi HF 1 - Redbergslids IK 16 - 10 ti 03/07 08:30 Kviberg 9 G13 Grp 3   03004200
Redbergslids IK - H43 Lund 2 16 - 9 ti 03/07 09:05 Heden 1 B16 Grp 13   03008701
Redbergslids IK 2 - Neistin 9 - 12 ti 03/07 09:40 Heden 25 B13 Grp 5   03003002
RK Rugvica - Redbergslids IK 2 13 - 8 ti 03/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 Grp 4   03004902
Redbergslids IK 1 - Fram 2 11 - 13 ti 03/07 10:15 Heden 14 B13 Grp 9   03001703
Redbergslids IK - Rödovre HK 13 - 22 ti 03/07 10:15 Kviberg 8 G13 Grp 3   03004103
Redbergslids IK - RK Zagreb 11 - 15 ti 03/07 10:50 Kviberg 7 B14 Grp 8   03004004
BK Ydun - Redbergslids IK 1 7 - 17 ti 03/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B12 Grp 7   03006704
Fjellhammer IL 2 - Redbergslids IK 19 - 8 ti 03/07 12:35 Kviberg 9 B14 Grp 8   03004207
IK Sund - Redbergslids IK 1 13 - 11 ti 03/07 14:20 Kviberg 2 B12 Grp 7   03003510
Nepal School Handball - Redbergslids IK 1 - 33 ti 03/07 14:20 Heden 9 B16 Grp 13   03001210
Redbergslids IK 2 - IK Sävehof 1 13 - 10 ti 03/07 15:30 Kviberg 2 B12 Grp 4   03003512
Trelde GI - Redbergslids IK 7 - 11 ti 03/07 16:05 Heden 9 B18 Grp 8   03001213
Skuru IK - Redbergslids IK 15 - 8 on 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 2 G13 Grp 3   04009100
Ski IL 2 - Redbergslids IK 1 7 - 8 on 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 9 B13 Grp 9   04004200
Redbergslids IK 2 - Täby HBK 15 - 20 on 04/07 09:05 Heden 24 B13 Grp 5   04002701
Redbergslids IK - OV Helsingborg 1 14 - 7 on 04/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 11 B18 Grp 8   04010002
Neistin 1 - Redbergslids IK 10 - 6 on 04/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 6 G13 Grp 3   04009503  
HC Monteprandone - Redbergslids IK 1 10 - 18 on 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 8 B13 Grp 9   04004104
H43 Lund 2 - Redbergslids IK 7 - 8 on 04/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 10 B18 Grp 8   04009906
OV Helsingborg 2 - Redbergslids IK 2 11 - 9 on 04/07 12:00 Heden 23 B13 Grp 5   04002606
Nordstrand IF 1 - Redbergslids IK 2 14 - 10 on 04/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B12 Grp 4   04006708
Reistad IL 2 - Redbergslids IK 12 - 23 on 04/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 10 B16 Grp 13   04009910
Redbergslids IK 1 - RK Zagreb 2 17 - 17 on 04/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 Grp 7   04004910
SSRVM - Redbergslids IK 11 - 17 on 04/07 14:20 Kviberg 12 B14 Grp 8   04004510
Frogner IL - Redbergslids IK 1 9 - 17 on 04/07 16:05 Kviberg 2 B12 Grp 7   04003513  
Redbergslids IK - IFK Kristianstad 2 15 - 14 on 04/07 16:40 Kviberg 15 B14 Grp 8   04004814
Rudersdal Håndbold 1 - Redbergslids IK 14 - 15 on 04/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 7 B16 Grp 13   04009614
Brabrand IF - Redbergslids IK 2 8 - 12 on 04/07 16:40 Kviberg 2 B12 Grp 4   04003514
Redbergslids IK - HK Ankaret 1 7 - 15 to 05/07 09:05 Heden 4 G13 Grp 3   05000701
Redbergslids IK 2 - Skanderborg HB 6 - 9 to 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 7 B13 Grp 5   05004001
Redbergslids IK 1 - HK Aranäs 2 13 - 11 to 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 6 B13 Grp 9   05003901  
Stolberger SV - Redbergslids IK 3 - 24 to 05/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 9 B18 Grp 8   05009804
Redbergslids IK - KTSV Eupen 1889 20 - 4 to 05/07 10:50 Valhalla 1 B16 Grp 13   05005704
Redbergslids IK 1 - Lugi HF 2 12 - 11 to 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 8 B13 Grp 9   05004104
Herkules - Redbergslids IK 2 19 - 13 to 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 12 B13 Grp 5   05004504
Redbergslids IK - V&L 22 - 2 to 05/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 11 B18 Grp 8   05010008
Redbergslids IK 2 - Fjellhammer IL 2 7 - 9 to 05/07 15:30 Heden 5 B12 Grp 4   05000812
Redbergslids IK 1 - IK Sävehof 4 23 - 10 to 05/07 15:30 Heden 6 B12 Grp 7   05000911
Redbergslids IK - HK Silwing/Troja 12 - 11 to 05/07 16:05 Heden 22 B14 Grp 8   05002513  
Redbergslids IK - HC Treia/Jübek 21 - 14 fr 06/07 09:40 Heden 10 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06001302
IK Baltichov - Redbergslids IK 1 15 - 12 fr 06/07 09:40 Kviberg 2 B12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003502
Redbergslids IK - IK Baltichov 1 5 - 10 fr 06/07 09:40 Valhalla 6 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06005602
Tyresö Handboll - Redbergslids IK 2 17 - 12 fr 06/07 11:25 Valhalla 2 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06005805
Redbergslids IK 1 - IK Sävehof 4 11 - 9 fr 06/07 12:35 Heden 23 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002607
Redbergslids IK - HK Aranäs 2 13 - 12 fr 06/07 12:50 Kviberg 12 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004507  
Redbergslids IK - Lödde Vikings HK 1 13 - 11 fr 06/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 12 B16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06010110
Redbergslids IK 2 - Lugi HF 2 18 - 8 fr 06/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06006510  
IF Stjernen - Redbergslids IK 1 7 - 10 fr 06/07 15:10 Heden 14 B13 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001710
Elverum IL 2 - Redbergslids IK 9 - 10 fr 06/07 15:25 Kviberg 5 B14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003811  
Skånela IF - Redbergslids IK 16 - 13 fr 06/07 16:55 Härlanda Park 8 B16 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06009714
SKS Kusy Krakow - Redbergslids IK 2 12 - 13 fr 06/07 16:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06008614  
Redbergslids IK - Skanderborg HB 15 - 16 fr 06/07 17:00 Heden 2 B18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06000212
FIF Håndbold - Redbergslids IK 1 12 - 5 fr 06/07 18:50 Heden 20 B13 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06002317
IFK Tumba - Redbergslids IK 2 15 - 8 lö 07/07 09:40 Heden 23 B12 B-Play-off Semifinal   07002602
IF Stjernen 2 - Redbergslids IK 5 - 16 lö 07/07 11:00 Heden 11 B14 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07001404
Redbergslids IK - Ski IL 12 - 17 lö 07/07 13:00 Heden 18 B14 B-Play-off Semifinal   07002107
Partners