You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

IK Baltichov G11 1

IK Baltichov G11 1

Team name IK Baltichov 1
Shirt colors White / White
Age category Girls 11
Group Group 1
Country Sweden
 
 

6 games played

Goals


About IK Baltichov 1

In addition to the two Baltichov teams, 30 other teams from 6 different countries played in Girls 11. They were divided into 5 different groups, whereof IK Baltichov 1 could be found in Group 1 together with HK Ankaret 2, IK Sävehof 1, Skuru IK 2, Kärra HF 1 and Neistin.

IK Baltichov 1 continued to B-Play-off after reaching 6:th place in Group 1. In the playoff they made it to 1/8 Final, but lost it against Kärra HF 2 with 2-11. In the Final, HK Aranäs 3 won over HK Aranäs 1 and became the winner of B-Play-off in Girls 11.

IK Baltichov also participated in Girls 10 during Partille Cup 2017. They reached the Semi final in G10 B-Play-off, but lost it against Lugi HF 2 with 6-10.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to IK Baltichov

Games

Group 1

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Kärra HF 1 5 4 0 1 58 33 (25) 8
2. Skuru IK 2 5 4 0 1 78 30 (48) 8
3. HK Ankaret 2 5 3 0 2 51 48 (3) 6
4. Neistin 5 2 0 3 28 49 (-21) 4
5. IK Sävehof 1 5 2 0 3 33 50 (-17) 4
6. IK Baltichov 1 5 0 0 5 28 66 (-38) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Baltichov 1 - HK Ankaret 2 5 - 13 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 1   03008605
IK Sävehof 1 - IK Baltichov 1 11 - 6 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 1   03006511  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Baltichov 1 - Kärra HF 1 5 - 17 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 1   04006607
Skuru IK 2 - IK Baltichov 1 18 - 6 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 1   04006511

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Baltichov 1 - Neistin 6 - 7 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 1   05006712

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Kärra HF 2 - IK Baltichov 1 11 - 2 12:00 Heden 7 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001005
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners