You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

HC Dukla Prague

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HC Dukla Prague - HK Aranäs 3 16 - 9 Tue 03/07 08:30 Heden 23 B13 Grp 6   03002600
IFK Tumba - HC Dukla Prague 4 - 13 Tue 03/07 09:05 Heden 8 B12 Grp 1   03001101
HC Dukla Prague - HK Aranäs 12 - 15 Tue 03/07 09:40 Heden 17 B18 Grp 9   03002002
AGF Håndbold - HC Dukla Prague 7 - 15 Tue 03/07 10:15 Heden 3 B13 Grp 6   03000603
Haslum IL Vit - HC Dukla Prague 8 - 16 Tue 03/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 8 B16 Grp 1   03009708  
HC Dukla Prague - Önnereds HK 1 13 - 7 Tue 03/07 13:45 Heden 5 B12 Grp 1   03000808
HC Dukla Prague 1 - ÖHK Hedensted 27 - 6 Tue 03/07 14:20 Heden 25 B15 Grp 12   03003010
HC Dukla Prague - Eslövs HF 12 - 12 Tue 03/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 9 B16 Grp 1   03009812
Torslanda HK 2 - HC Dukla Prague 2 4 - 12 Tue 03/07 16:05 Heden 6 B11 Grp 4   03000913
HC Dukla Prague 1 - Önnereds HK 1 23 - 9 Tue 03/07 16:05 Heden 5 B11 Grp 5   03000812
Eksjö BK - HC Dukla Prague 2 14 - 12 Tue 03/07 16:40 Heden 22 B15 Grp 9   03002514  
HC Dukla Prague 2 - RK Rugvica 10 - 15 Wed 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 2 B11 Grp 4   04003501
HC Dukla Prague - IFK Skövde 23 - 4 Wed 04/07 10:15 Heden 23 B13 Grp 6   04002603
Lugi HF 2 - HC Dukla Prague 8 - 12 Wed 04/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 10 B18 Grp 9   04009903
Lugi HF 2 - HC Dukla Prague 2 19 - 18 Wed 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 1 B11 Grp 4   04003405  
GrIFK - HC Dukla Prague 12 - 29 Wed 04/07 12:00 Heden 24 B13 Grp 6   04002706
Suchsdorfer SV - HC Dukla Prague 10 - 23 Wed 04/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 11 B18 Grp 9   04010007
Norrköpings HK - HC Dukla Prague 2 10 - 11 Wed 04/07 13:10 Heden 13 B15 Grp 9   04001608  
BK Heid 2 - HC Dukla Prague 8 - 8 Wed 04/07 13:10 Heden 7 B12 Grp 1   04001007  
NHV Concordia Delitzsch - HC Dukla Prague 1 12 - 22 Wed 04/07 13:10 Heden 25 B15 Grp 12   04003008
HC Dukla Prague - Vejen HK 24 - 16 Wed 04/07 14:55 Heden 18 B16 Grp 1   04002110
HC Dukla Prague 1 - Hörning Håndbold 10 - 15 Wed 04/07 15:30 Heden 7 B11 Grp 5   04001011
HC Dukla Prague 2 - IL Ros 1 17 - 15 Wed 04/07 15:30 Heden 22 B15 Grp 9   04002512  
HC Dukla Prague - Linje5 Grey 9 - 14 Wed 04/07 16:05 Heden 5 B12 Grp 1   04000813
IL Ros 2 - HC Dukla Prague 1 10 - 20 Wed 04/07 17:15 Heden 12 B15 Grp 12   04001515
Chekhovskie Medvedi-UOR 4 - HC Dukla Prague 21 - 14 Wed 04/07 17:15 Heden 1 B16 Grp 1   04008715
IK Sävehof 1 - HC Dukla Prague 1 8 - 15 Wed 04/07 17:50 Heden 5 B11 Grp 5   04000816
Waasmunster HK - HC Dukla Prague 9 - 19 Thu 05/07 08:30 Heden 19 B13 Grp 6   05002200
HK Aranäs 2 - HC Dukla Prague 8 - 18 Thu 05/07 09:40 Valhalla 1 B16 Grp 1   05005702
AGF Håndbold - HC Dukla Prague 2 16 - 12 Thu 05/07 10:15 Heden 4 B15 Grp 9   05000703
HC Dukla Prague 1 - IFK Skövde 2 16 - 9 Thu 05/07 10:50 Heden 23 B15 Grp 12   05002604
IK Baltichov 1 - HC Dukla Prague 2 13 - 9 Thu 05/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B11 Grp 4   05008604
HC Dukla Prague 1 - IK Sund 1 19 - 11 Thu 05/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 5   05006505  
HC Dukla Prague - Recreio da Juventude 12 - 10 Thu 05/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 8 B18 Grp 9   05009705  
HC Dukla Prague 2 - IFK Skövde 1 10 - 11 Thu 05/07 12:00 Heden 25 B15 Grp 9   05003006  
HC Dukla Prague 1 - IF Stjernen 18 - 15 Thu 05/07 12:35 Heden 24 B15 Grp 12   05002707
Täby HBK - HC Dukla Prague 1 10 - 18 Thu 05/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 5   05006508  
HC Dukla Prague - SKS Kusy Krakow 11 - 5 Thu 05/07 13:45 Heden 5 B12 Grp 1   05000809
HC Dukla Prague 2 - IK Sävehof 3 9 - 16 Thu 05/07 13:45 Kviberg 3 B11 Grp 4   05003609
HC Dukla Prague - HK Eskil 12 - 11 Thu 05/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 12 B18 Grp 9   05010108
HC Dukla Prague - TSG Münster 11 - 12 Fri 06/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 12 B16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06010102
HC Dukla Prague 1 - Elverum IL 17 - 14 Fri 06/07 10:15 Kviberg 8 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004103  
HC Dukla Prague - H43 Lund 2 21 - 13 Fri 06/07 10:50 Valhalla 6 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06005604
Björnar IL - HC Dukla Prague 13 - 19 Fri 06/07 11:20 Heden 9 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06001204
HC Dukla Prague 2 - IK Sävehof 2 13 - 7 Fri 06/07 11:40 Kviberg 12 B15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004505  
Eskilstuna Guif - HC Dukla Prague 1 9 - 16 Fri 06/07 12:00 Kviberg 3 B11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003606  
Önnereds HK 2 - HC Dukla Prague 2 19 - 12 Fri 06/07 12:35 Kviberg 3 B11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003607  
HC Dukla Prague - IK Baltichov 17 - 6 Fri 06/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06006408  
HC Dukla Prague - Lödde Vikings HK 20 - 16 Fri 06/07 13:45 Heden 12 B13 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001509
IK Sävehof 1 - HC Dukla Prague 1 14 - 13 Fri 06/07 14:20 Kviberg 15 B15 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06004810  
AG Håndbold 2 - HC Dukla Prague 2 13 - 17 Fri 06/07 14:20 Kviberg 10 B15 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06004310  
OV Helsingborg 2 - HC Dukla Prague 14 - 12 Fri 06/07 14:45 Heden 18 B18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06002108
RK Zagreb - HC Dukla Prague 1 17 - 11 Fri 06/07 14:55 Kviberg 1 B11 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06003411  
HC Dukla Prague - RK Rugvica 14 - 20 Fri 06/07 15:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06008612  
HC Dukla Prague - Hörning Håndbold 1 9 - 15 Fri 06/07 16:20 Heden 19 B13 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06002213  
Herning FH - HC Dukla Prague 2 14 - 13 Fri 06/07 16:55 Kviberg 4 B15 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06003714  
GB Glace

GB Glace

NeH

NeH

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners