You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Haslum IL

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Haslum IL 1 - IK Sävehof 2 12 - 6 Tue 03/07 10:50 Heden 21 B15 Grp 7   03002404
Neistin 1 - Haslum IL 2 12 - 15 Tue 03/07 11:25 Heden 20 B15 Grp 6   03002305
Haslum IL Röd - ÖHK Hedensted 19 - 7 Tue 03/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 8 B16 Grp 15   03009706  
IFK Nyköping - Haslum IL 1 12 - 11 Tue 03/07 12:35 Heden 13 B15 Grp 7   03001607
Haslum IL Vit - HC Dukla Prague 8 - 16 Tue 03/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 8 B16 Grp 1   03009708  
Elverum IL 1 - Haslum IL 2 17 - 14 Tue 03/07 13:45 Heden 20 G15 Grp 4   03002309
Åhus Handboll - Haslum IL Röd 11 - 11 Tue 03/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 9 B16 Grp 15   03009811  
Haslum IL 1 - Fana IL 18 - 15 Tue 03/07 14:55 Heden 19 G15 Grp 18   03002211
HK Aranäs 2 - Haslum IL Vit 15 - 14 Tue 03/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 11 B16 Grp 1   03010012
Recreio da Juventude - Haslum IL Röd 10 - 13 Wed 04/07 10:50 Heden 10 B16 Grp 15   04001304
Haslum IL 1 - RP IF 1 10 - 20 Wed 04/07 10:50 Valhalla 6 B15 Grp 7   04005604
Herning FH 2 - Haslum IL 1 4 - 9 Wed 04/07 10:50 Heden 26 G15 Grp 18   04003104
Estrela e Vigorosa Sport - Haslum IL 1 18 - 18 Wed 04/07 12:35 Valhalla 4 B15 Grp 7   04006007  
Haslum IL 1 - Samara Region 6 - 18 Wed 04/07 12:35 Heden 4 G15 Grp 18   04000707
Haslum IL 2 - Skanderborg HB 2 16 - 18 Wed 04/07 12:35 Heden 21 B15 Grp 6   04002407
RP IF - Haslum IL Röd 10 - 18 Wed 04/07 13:10 Heden 1 B16 Grp 15   04008708
Chekhovskie Medvedi-UOR 4 - Haslum IL Vit 19 - 8 Wed 04/07 14:20 Heden 17 B16 Grp 1   04002010
Haslum IL 2 - Sarpsborg IL 2 12 - 16 Wed 04/07 14:55 Heden 22 G15 Grp 4   04002511
Tyresö Handboll - Haslum IL 2 20 - 11 Wed 04/07 16:05 Heden 26 B15 Grp 6   04003113
Haslum IL Vit - Eslövs HF 15 - 15 Wed 04/07 16:40 Heden 11 B16 Grp 1   04001414
Torslanda HK 2 - Haslum IL 2 8 - 16 Wed 04/07 16:40 Heden 23 G15 Grp 4   04002614
Haslum IL Vit - Vejen HK 12 - 8 Thu 05/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 7 B16 Grp 1   05009600
Haslum IL Röd - SG Handball EIdertal 20 - 9 Thu 05/07 10:15 Heden 18 B16 Grp 15   05002103
Haslum IL 1 - Älta IF 4 - 4 Thu 05/07 10:50 Heden 12 G15 Grp 18   05001504
Skuru IK 2 - Haslum IL 2 16 - 6 Thu 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 4 G15 Grp 4   05003706
KA - Haslum IL 1 13 - 8 Thu 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 8 B15 Grp 7   05004107  
Lugi HF 4 - Haslum IL 2 16 - 14 Thu 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 7 B15 Grp 6   05004007
Lugi HF 1 - Haslum IL 1 13 - 5 Thu 05/07 12:35 Heden 20 G15 Grp 18   05002306
Haslum IL Röd - HSG Nordwest 8 - 11 Thu 05/07 13:10 Heden 18 B16 Grp 15   05002108
Haslum IL 2 - Önnereds HK 1 10 - 16 Thu 05/07 14:55 Kviberg 13 B15 Grp 6   05004611  
Haslum IL 1 - SIK Søndermarken 8 - 15 Thu 05/07 14:55 Kviberg 4 B15 Grp 7   05003711  
Haslum IL 2 - Kolstad IL 13 - 14 Fri 06/07 09:05 Kviberg 7 B15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004001
BM Granollers 2 - Haslum IL 1 12 - 13 Fri 06/07 09:05 Kviberg 4 B15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06003701
Haslum IL Vit - ÖHK Hedensted 14 - 8 Fri 06/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 7 B16 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009603  
Lugi HF 1 - Haslum IL 1 12 - 8 Fri 06/07 12:00 Kviberg 10 B15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004306  
Haslum IL 1 - Ull/Kisa IL 3 10 - 7 Fri 06/07 12:00 Heden 24 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06002706
Haslum IL Röd - Skånela IF 14 - 15 Fri 06/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 10 B16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009906  
Reistad IL 2 - Haslum IL Vit 12 - 9 Fri 06/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 11 B16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06010008
Haslum IL 2 - Girls High School 18 - 4 Fri 06/07 14:20 Valhalla 4 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06006009
Haslum IL 1 - RP IF 1 10 - 13 Fri 06/07 15:30 Valhalla 4 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006011
RK Tresnjevka - Haslum IL 2 14 - 12 Fri 06/07 16:45 Heden 23 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002613
GB Glace

GB Glace

NeH

NeH

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners