You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Ullern IF

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IFK Kristianstad - Ullern IF 15 - 9 Tue 03/07 09:05 Kviberg 2 B12 Grp 2   03003501
Ullern IF 1 - Bording KFUM 9 - 21 Tue 03/07 10:50 Heden 19 G15 Grp 9   03002204
Ullern IF 1 - Oppsal IF 15 - 8 Tue 03/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 7 G16 Grp 12   03009604
Ullern IF 1 - Sollentuna HK 10 - 15 Tue 03/07 11:25 Heden 24 G14 Grp 9   03002705
Fyllingen IL 1 - Ullern IF 3 25 - 8 Tue 03/07 11:25 Heden 26 G15 Grp 5   03003105
Lilleström HK 2 - Ullern IF 2 12 - 17 Tue 03/07 11:25 Kviberg 15 G14 Grp 12   03004805
Ullern IF 2 - Hallstahammars SK 14 - 10 Tue 03/07 13:10 Heden 2 G16 Grp 9   03000208
Linje5 - Ullern IF 1 7 - 17 Tue 03/07 13:10 Heden 26 G14 Grp 9   03003108
IK Sävehof 3 - Ullern IF 7 - 15 Tue 03/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 Grp 2   03006608
Ullern IF 2 - Pors 16 - 17 Tue 03/07 14:20 Kviberg 5 G14 Grp 12   03003810
Stabaek IF 2 - Ullern IF 2 6 - 12 Tue 03/07 15:30 Heden 12 G15 Grp 15   03001512
Ullern IF 1 - Langhus IL 12 - 6 Wed 04/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 5 G15 Grp 9   04009401
Ullern IF 2 - Lugi HF 2 9 - 10 Wed 04/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 9 G16 Grp 9   04009802
Ullern IF 3 - Brabrand IF 9 - 13 Wed 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 10 G15 Grp 5   04004302
TuS Ickern - Ullern IF 1 5 - 28 Wed 04/07 10:15 Valhalla 2 G16 Grp 12   04005803
Mölndals HF - Ullern IF 1 7 - 17 Wed 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 3 G15 Grp 9   04009204
BRH - Ullern IF 3 6 - 16 Wed 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 5 G15 Grp 5   04003806
RK Tresnjevka - Ullern IF 2 11 - 16 Wed 04/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 9 G16 Grp 9   04009806
Ullern IF - Önnereds HK 2 12 - 11 Wed 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 2 B12 Grp 2   04003507  
Hörning Håndbold - Ullern IF 2 6 - 7 Wed 04/07 13:10 Kviberg 12 G15 Grp 15   04004508
Härnösands HK - Ullern IF 1 6 - 13 Wed 04/07 13:10 Valhalla 3 G16 Grp 12   04005908
Skövde HF 1 - Ullern IF 1 29 - 10 Wed 04/07 13:10 Valhalla 5 G14 Grp 9   04006108
Ullern IF 2 - OV Helsingborg 1 14 - 10 Wed 04/07 13:45 Kviberg 9 G14 Grp 12   04004209
Lugi HF 1 - Ullern IF 9 - 21 Wed 04/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 2   04006512
Lugi HF 1 - Ullern IF 2 16 - 18 Wed 04/07 16:05 Kviberg 6 G14 Grp 12   04003913
Ullern IF 2 - TRIF 10 - 18 Wed 04/07 16:40 Kviberg 6 G15 Grp 15   04003914
Ullern IF 1 - SKS Kusy Krakow 6 - 20 Wed 04/07 17:50 Valhalla 4 G14 Grp 9   04006016  
Torslanda HK 1 - Ullern IF 3 16 - 12 Thu 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 11 G15 Grp 5   05004402
Ullern IF 1 - Lugi HF 3 13 - 9 Thu 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 8 G15 Grp 9   05004102
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - Ullern IF 2 11 - 6 Thu 05/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 3 G15 Grp 15   05009204
Ullern IF 2 - FIF Håndbold 10 - 17 Thu 05/07 12:00 Valhalla 3 G16 Grp 9   05005906
Ullern IF 3 - AIK Handboll 1 8 - 11 Thu 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 15 G15 Grp 5   05004807
Klaebu IL - Ullern IF 1 10 - 11 Thu 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 5 G15 Grp 9   05003808
Ullern IF 2 - Lugi HF 2 3 - 18 Thu 05/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 1 G15 Grp 15   05008908
Ullern IF 1 - Skive FH 16 - 7 Thu 05/07 13:10 Heden 15 G16 Grp 12   05001808
Reistad IL - Ullern IF 2 9 - 13 Thu 05/07 14:20 Valhalla 1 G16 Grp 9   05005710
Rudersdal Håndbold - Ullern IF 2 9 - 17 Thu 05/07 14:20 Heden 24 G14 Grp 12   05002710
Ullern IF 1 - Osterøy IL 2 19 - 21 Thu 05/07 14:55 Valhalla 1 G14 Grp 9   05005711
Ullern IF - HSG Nordwest 9 - 15 Thu 05/07 16:05 Heden 6 B12 Grp 2   05000912
Ullern IF 1 - Lugi HF 1 10 - 14 Thu 05/07 16:05 Heden 10 G16 Grp 12   05001313
Ullern IF - Önnereds HK 1 13 - 18 Fri 06/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06008601
Sotra SK 1 - Ullern IF 2 11 - 12 Fri 06/07 09:05 Heden 5 G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06000801
Åsane HK - Ullern IF 1 7 - 15 Fri 06/07 12:00 Heden 19 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06002206
Ullern IF 1 - HK Ankaret 10 - 15 Fri 06/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 2 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009106  
Kärra HF 1 - Ullern IF 2 17 - 14 Fri 06/07 12:40 Heden 16 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06001906
Ullern IF 2 - Bergen HK 15 - 16 Fri 06/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 2 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009108  
Fjellhammer IL 1 - Ullern IF 1 14 - 12 Fri 06/07 13:35 Heden 18 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002106
Ullern IF 2 - Böler IF 6 - 4 Fri 06/07 13:45 Valhalla 3 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06005909
Ullern IF 3 - Forshaga HK 8 - 7 Fri 06/07 14:20 Valhalla 3 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06005910
Ullern IF 1 - Hammel GF 13 - 18 Fri 06/07 14:25 Heden 23 G15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002610
Ullern IF 2 - Knarvik IL 7 - 16 Fri 06/07 16:10 Valhalla 1 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06005712
IL Ros 2 - Ullern IF 3 13 - 11 Fri 06/07 16:45 Heden 24 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002713
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners