You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Torslanda HK B10

Torslanda HK B10

Team name Torslanda HK
Shirt colors Blue / Blue
Age category Boys 10
Group Group 1
Country Sweden
 
 

7 games played

Goals


About Torslanda HK

In addition to Torslanda HK, 17 other teams played in Boys 10. They were divided into 3 different groups, whereof Torslanda HK could be found in Group 1 together with IK Baltichov 1, IK Sävehof 2, HK Aranäs 2, Lugi HF 1 and IK Sund.

Torslanda HK continued to B-Play-off after reaching 4:th place in Group 1. In the playoff they made it to Semi final, but lost it against Önnereds HK 1 with 11-12. In the Final, Önnereds HK 1 won over H 71 and became the winner of B-Play-off in Boys 10.

Torslanda HK also participated in Boys 10 during Partille Cup 2016. They reached the Semi final in B10 A-Play-off, but lost it against Zagreb with 3-23.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Torslanda HK

Games

Group 1

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
  IK Sund 5 5 0 0 80 24 (56) 10
2. HK Aranäs 2 5 4 0 1 70 30 (40) 8
3. Lugi HF 1 5 3 0 2 74 47 (27) 6
4. Torslanda HK 5 2 0 3 55 42 (13) 4
5. IK Baltichov 1 5 1 0 4 29 67 (-38) 2
6. IK Sävehof 2 5 0 0 5 20 118 (-98) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Torslanda HK - IK Sund 4 - 12 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B10 Grp 1   04006700  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lugi HF 1 - Torslanda HK 17 - 11 16:05 Heden 19 B10 Grp 1   05002213  
IK Sävehof 2 - Torslanda HK 3 - 24 17:50 Heden 19 B10 Grp 1   05002216  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Torslanda HK - IK Baltichov 1 10 - 2 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B10 Grp 1   06008608  
Torslanda HK - HK Aranäs 2 6 - 8 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B10 Grp 1   06006612  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Torslanda HK - IK Baltichov 2 22 - 3 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006405  
Önnereds HK 1 - Torslanda HK 12 - 11 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B10 B-Play-off Semi final   07006710  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners