You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2018 here.

Önnereds HK B10 3

Önnereds HK B10 3

Team name Önnereds HK 3
Shirt colors Green / Green
Age category Boys 10
Group Group 2
Country Sweden
 
 

8 games played

Goals


About Önnereds HK 3

In addition to the two Önnereds teams, 16 other teams played in Boys 10. They were divided into 3 different groups, whereof Önnereds HK 3 could be found in Group 2 together with OV Helsingborg, IK Sävehof 3, H 71, IK Sävehof 5 and IK Baltichov 2.

Önnereds HK 3 continued to A-Play-off after reaching 3:rd place in Group 2. In the playoff they made it to Semi final, but lost it against OV Helsingborg with 6-16. In the Final, OV Helsingborg won over IK Sund and became the winner of A-Play-off in Boys 10.

Önnereds HK also participated in Boys 10 during Partille Cup 2016. They reached the 1/4 Final in B10 A-Play-off, but lost it against OV Helsingborg with 6-8.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Önnereds HK

Games

Group 2

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
  OV Helsingborg 5 5 0 0 83 26 (57) 10
2. IK Sävehof 5 5 4 0 1 63 43 (20) 8
3. Önnereds HK 3 5 3 0 2 61 47 (14) 6
4. IK Sävehof 3 5 2 0 3 37 58 (-21) 4
5. IK Baltichov 2 5 1 0 4 28 70 (-42) 2
  H 71 5 0 0 5 25 53 (-28) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sävehof 3 - Önnereds HK 3 6 - 16 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 2   04006411  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 3 - IK Sävehof 5 10 - 11 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B10 Grp 2   05006612  
Önnereds HK 3 - H 71 15 - 7 17:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B10 Grp 2   05006715  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
OV Helsingborg - Önnereds HK 3 17 - 4 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B10 Grp 2   06004908  
IK Baltichov 2 - Önnereds HK 3 6 - 16 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B10 Grp 2   06004911  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 3 - IK Sävehof 4 13 - 11 10:50 Heden 26 B10 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003104  
HK Aranäs 2 - Önnereds HK 3 8 - 9 16:15 Heden 23 B10 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002613  
Önnereds HK 3 - OV Helsingborg 6 - 16 18:25 Heden 12 B10 A-Play-off Semi final   07001517
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners