You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Schiffdorf TV B14

Schiffdorf TV B14

Team name Schiffdorf TV
Shirt colors Green / Green
Age category Boys 14
Group Group 13
Country Germany
 
 

8 games played

Goals


About Schiffdorf TV

In addition to Schiffdorf TV, 81 other teams from 13 different countries played in Boys 14. They were divided into 13 different groups, whereof Schiffdorf TV could be found in Group 13 together with Hjortshöj Egå IF, HK Aranäs 2, HH90, HK 1, Eskilstuna Guif 1 and Lugi HF 3.

Schiffdorf TV continued to B-Play-off after reaching 7:th place in Group 13. In the playoff they made it to 1/16 Final, but lost it against IK Sävehof 2 with 9-20. In the Final, IFK Kristianstad 3 won over Kjelsås IL 1 and became the winner of B-Play-off in Boys 14.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Schiffdorf TV

Games

Group 13

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. HK Aranäs 2 6 6 0 0 118 63 (55) 12
2. Hjortshöj Egå IF 6 5 0 1 108 66 (42) 10
3. Lugi HF 3 6 4 0 2 94 86 (8) 8
4. HH90 6 2 1 3 71 84 (-13) 5
5. HK 1 6 2 1 3 92 99 (-7) 5
6. Eskilstuna Guif 1 6 0 1 5 60 98 (-38) 1
7. Schiffdorf TV 6 0 1 5 59 106 (-47) 1
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Schiffdorf TV - HK Aranäs 2 10 - 24 08:30 Härlanda Park 5 B14 Grp 13   04009400  
HK 1 - Schiffdorf TV 20 - 8 10:50 Härlanda Park 12 B14 Grp 13   04010104  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Schiffdorf TV - Hjortshöj Egå IF 7 - 18 10:15 Valhalla 4 B14 Grp 13   05006003  
Lugi HF 3 - Schiffdorf TV 18 - 11 16:05 Heden 5 B14 Grp 13   05000813
Schiffdorf TV - Eskilstuna Guif 1 12 - 12 17:50 Heden 25 B14 Grp 13   05003016  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HH90 - Schiffdorf TV 14 - 11 14:20 Kviberg 4 B14 Grp 13   06003710  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
MTV Dänischenhagen - Schiffdorf TV 14 - 15 08:30 Kviberg 1 B14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07003400  
IK Sävehof 2 - Schiffdorf TV 20 - 9 12:35 Kviberg 1 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003407  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners