You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Herkules/Allfitsports B12

Herkules/Allfitsports B12

Team name Herkules/Allfitsports
Shirt colors Yellow / Yellow
Age category Boys 12
Group Group 5
Country Brazil
 
 

10 games played

Goals


About Herkules/Allfitsports

In addition to Herkules/Allfitsports, 40 other teams from 13 different countries played in Boys 12. They were divided into 6 different groups, whereof Herkules/Allfitsports could be found in Group 5 together with IK Sävehof 4, Helsingör IF 2, TJ STM Olomouc, HK Aranäs 1, Önnereds HK 2 and Lugi HF 3.

Herkules/Allfitsports continued to A-Play-off after reaching 3:rd place in Group 5. In the playoff they made it to Semi final, but lost it against RK Maksimir Pastela with 10-20. In the Final, RK Maksimir Pastela won over H 71 and became the winner of A-Play-off in Boys 12.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Herkules/Allfitsports

Games

Group 5

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. TJ STM Olomouc 6 5 0 1 102 51 (51) 10
2. HK Aranäs 1 6 5 0 1 92 59 (33) 10
3. Herkules/Allfitsports 6 5 0 1 100 70 (30) 10
4. IK Sävehof 4 6 3 0 3 92 73 (19) 6
5. Lugi HF 3 6 2 0 4 52 88 (-36) 4
6. Önnereds HK 2 6 1 0 5 62 83 (-21) 2
7. Helsingör IF 2 6 0 0 6 31 107 (-76) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sävehof 4 - Herkules/Allfitsports 10 - 15 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 Grp 5   04006601  
Helsingör IF 2 - Herkules/Allfitsports 7 - 24 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 Grp 5   04006405  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Herkules/Allfitsports - HK Aranäs 1 16 - 12 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B12 Grp 5   05006700  
TJ STM Olomouc - Herkules/Allfitsports 21 - 10 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 5   05006504  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Herkules/Allfitsports - Lugi HF 3 17 - 9 09:05 Heden 25 B12 Grp 5   06003001  
Herkules/Allfitsports - Önnereds HK 2 18 - 11 10:50 Heden 18 B12 Grp 5   06002104

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Herkules/Allfitsports - Redbergslids IK 2 19 - 9 10:15 Heden 25 B12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003003  
TJ Dukla Praha - Herkules/Allfitsports 10 - 14 14:20 Heden 25 B12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003010  
Herkules/Allfitsports - H43 Lund 1 12 - 10 17:45 Heden 21 B12 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002413  
Herkules/Allfitsports - RK Maksimir Pastela 10 - 20 19:35 Heden 3 B12 A-Play-off Semi final   07000619
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners