You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

IFK Skövde B13

IFK Skövde B13

Team name IFK Skövde
Shirt colors Blue / Blue
Age category Boys 13
Group Group 3
Country Sweden
 
 

7 games played

Goals


About IFK Skövde

In addition to IFK Skövde, 81 other teams from 19 different countries played in Boys 13. They were divided into 13 different groups, whereof IFK Skövde could be found in Group 3 together with HC Eynatten-Raeren, Hammarby IF, Rácalmás SE, IF Stjernen 2 and IK Sävehof 2.

IFK Skövde continued to A-Play-off after reaching 1:st place in Group 3. In the playoff they made it to 1/8 Final, but lost it against BK Ydun with 14-16. In the Final, RK Maksimir Pastela won over Hörning Håndbold and became the winner of A-Play-off in Boys 13.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to IFK Skövde

Games

Group 3

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. IFK Skövde 5 5 0 0 102 42 (60) 10
2. Hammarby IF 5 4 0 1 80 73 (7) 8
3. IK Sävehof 2 5 3 0 2 81 57 (24) 6
4. IF Stjernen 2 5 2 0 3 72 64 (8) 4
5. Rácalmás SE 5 0 1 4 54 98 (-44) 1
6. HC Eynatten-Raeren 5 0 1 4 41 96 (-55) 1
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IFK Skövde - Rácalmás SE 26 - 8 09:05 Heden 15 B13 Grp 3   04001801  
IK Sävehof 2 - IFK Skövde 9 - 14 11:25 Heden 16 B13 Grp 3   04001905  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HC Eynatten-Raeren - IFK Skövde 6 - 26 08:30 Heden 20 B13 Grp 3   05002300  
IFK Skövde - Hammarby IF 19 - 10 10:15 Heden 25 B13 Grp 3   05003003  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IFK Skövde - IF Stjernen 2 17 - 9 16:40 Heden 23 B13 Grp 3   06002614  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IFK Skövde - IK Sävehof 3 11 - 6 14:20 Heden 4 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07000710  
BK Ydun - IFK Skövde 16 - 14 17:15 Heden 5 B13 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07000815
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners