You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Da Li Elementary School B12

Da Li Elementary School B12

Team name Da Li Elementary School
Shirt colors
Age category Boys 12
Group Group 4
Country Chinese Taipei
 
 

7 games played

Goals


About Da Li Elementary School

In addition to Da Li Elementary School, 40 other teams from 13 different countries played in Boys 12. They were divided into 6 different groups, whereof Da Li Elementary School could be found in Group 4 together with H43 Lund 2, IK Sävehof 2, Fjellhammer IL, Helsingör IF 1, Önnereds HK 1 and Alingsås HK.

Da Li Elementary School continued to A-Play-off after reaching 2:nd place in Group 4. In the playoff they made it to 1/8 Final, but lost it against H 71 with 18-23. In the Final, RK Maksimir Pastela won over H 71 and became the winner of A-Play-off in Boys 12.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Da Li Elementary School

Games

Group 4

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Helsingör IF 1 6 5 0 1 106 66 (40) 10
2. Da Li Elementary School 6 5 0 1 105 72 (33) 10
3. H43 Lund 2 6 5 0 1 110 70 (40) 10
4. IK Sävehof 2 6 2 0 4 91 101 (-10) 4
5. Fjellhammer IL 6 2 0 4 85 100 (-15) 4
6. Alingsås HK 6 1 0 5 62 113 (-51) 2
7. Önnereds HK 1 6 1 0 5 67 104 (-37) 2
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Da Li Elementary School - Alingsås HK 22 - 7 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 4   04006501  
Da Li Elementary School - Helsingör IF 1 15 - 19 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 Grp 4   04008604  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
H43 Lund 2 - Da Li Elementary School 13 - 18 10:15 Heden 20 B12 Grp 4   05002303  
Önnereds HK 1 - Da Li Elementary School 10 - 15 12:00 Heden 26 B12 Grp 4   05003106  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Da Li Elementary School - IK Sävehof 2 22 - 12 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 Grp 4   06004903  
Fjellhammer IL - Da Li Elementary School 11 - 13 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 Grp 4   06006606  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
H 71 - Da Li Elementary School 23 - 18 14:20 Heden 26 B12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003110  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners