You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

H 71 B10

H 71 B10

Team name H 71
Shirt colors Black / Black / Black
Age category Boys 10
Group Group 2
Country Faroe Islands
 
 

9 games played

Goals


About H 71

In addition to H 71, 17 other teams played in Boys 10. They were divided into 3 different groups, whereof H 71 could be found in Group 2 together with OV Helsingborg, IK Sävehof 3, Önnereds HK 3, IK Sävehof 5 and IK Baltichov 2.

H 71 made it to B-Play-off after reaching 6:th place in Group 2. Once in the playoff they made it all the way to the Final, but lost it against Önnereds HK 1 with 9-14. Thereby H 71 finished second in B10 B-Play-off during Partille Cup 2017.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to H 71

Games

Group 2

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
  OV Helsingborg 5 5 0 0 83 26 (57) 10
2. IK Sävehof 5 5 4 0 1 63 43 (20) 8
3. Önnereds HK 3 5 3 0 2 61 47 (14) 6
4. IK Sävehof 3 5 2 0 3 37 58 (-21) 4
5. IK Baltichov 2 5 1 0 4 28 70 (-42) 2
  H 71 5 0 0 5 25 53 (-28) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
H 71 - IK Sävehof 5 6 - 7 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 Grp 2   04008606  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
H 71 - OV Helsingborg 4 - 16 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B10 Grp 2   05006712  
Önnereds HK 3 - H 71 15 - 7 17:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B10 Grp 2   05006715  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
H 71 - IK Baltichov 2 4 - 5 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B10 Grp 2   06006408  
IK Sävehof 3 - H 71 10 - 4 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 2   06006411  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
H 71 - IK Sävehof 6 10 - 0 WO 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07008604  
IK Baltichov 1 - H 71 4 - 8 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B10 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006610  
H 71 - IK Sävehof 3 11 - 7 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 B-Play-off Semi final   07008613  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - H 71 14 - 9 08:30 Heden 3 B10 B-Play-off Final   08000100
GB Glace

GB Glace

NeH

NeH

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners