You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

H 71 B12

H 71 B12

Team name H 71
Shirt colors Black / Black / Black
Age category Boys 12
Group Group 6
Country Faroe Islands
 
 

10 games played

Goals


About H 71

In addition to H 71, 40 other teams from 13 different countries played in Boys 12. They were divided into 6 different groups, whereof H 71 could be found in Group 6 together with Redbergslids IK 2, Kangqiao Primary School, HK Aranäs 3, Lugi HF 1, Kungälvs HK 1 and Åkersberga HK.

H 71 made it to A-Play-off after reaching 1:st place in Group 6. Once in the playoff they made it all the way to the Final, but lost it against RK Maksimir Pastela with 6-15. Thereby H 71 finished second in B12 A-Play-off during Partille Cup 2017.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to H 71

Games

Group 6

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
  H 71 6 6 0 0 126 68 (58) 12
2. Åkersberga HK 6 5 0 1 76 61 (15) 10
3. Redbergslids IK 2 6 4 0 2 69 64 (5) 8
4. Lugi HF 1 6 2 0 4 66 75 (-9) 4
5. Kungälvs HK 1 6 1 1 4 74 89 (-15) 3
6. HK Aranäs 3 6 1 1 4 77 86 (-9) 3
7. Kangqiao Primary School 6 1 0 5 66 111 (-45) 2
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Åkersberga HK - H 71 12 - 18 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B12 Grp 6   04006701  
Redbergslids IK 2 - H 71 11 - 19 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 6   04006505  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
H 71 - Kungälvs HK 1 18 - 10 08:30 Heden 21 B12 Grp 6   05002400  
HK Aranäs 3 - H 71 16 - 24 10:50 Heden 26 B12 Grp 6   05003104  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
H 71 - Lugi HF 1 23 - 9 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 Grp 6   06006401  
H 71 - Kangqiao Primary School 24 - 10 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 Grp 6   06006604  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
H 71 - Da Li Elementary School 23 - 18 14:20 Heden 26 B12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003110  
TJ STM Olomouc - H 71 12 - 18 17:55 Heden 20 B12 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002313  
H43 Lund 2 - H 71 18 - 19 19:35 Heden 4 B12 A-Play-off Semi final   07000719  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
H 71 - RK Maksimir Pastela 6 - 15 13:00 Heden 2 B12 A-Play-off Final   08002904
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners