You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Helsingör IF B13

Helsingör IF B13

Team name Helsingör IF
Shirt colors Pink / Pink
Age category Boys 13
Group Group 11
Country Denmark
 
 

11 games played

Goals


About Helsingör IF

In addition to Helsingör IF, 81 other teams from 19 different countries played in Boys 13. They were divided into 13 different groups, whereof Helsingör IF could be found in Group 11 together with Schiffdorf TV, Torslanda HK, HK 1, RP IF 1, HK Ankaret 2 and Baekkelaget SK.

Helsingör IF made it to B-Play-off after reaching 5:th place in Group 11. Once in the playoff they made it all the way to the Final, but lost it against Ski IL 2 with 18-20. Thereby Helsingör IF finished second in B13 B-Play-off during Partille Cup 2017.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Helsingör IF

Games

Group 11

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Torslanda HK 6 5 1 0 101 65 (36) 11
2. Baekkelaget SK 6 4 1 1 98 66 (32) 9
3. HK Ankaret 2 6 4 0 2 94 70 (24) 8
4. HK 1 6 4 0 2 67 75 (-8) 8
  Helsingör IF 6 2 0 4 70 86 (-16) 4
6. Schiffdorf TV 6 1 0 5 69 107 (-38) 2
7. RP IF 1 6 0 0 6 61 91 (-30) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Schiffdorf TV - Helsingör IF 13 - 14 09:05 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 11   04004401  
HK 1 - Helsingör IF 15 - 14 11:25 Kviberg 14 B13 Grp 11   04004705  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Helsingör IF - Torslanda HK 12 - 14 12:35 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 11   05004607  
Baekkelaget SK - Helsingör IF 22 - 8 14:55 Kviberg 9 B13 Grp 11   05004211  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Helsingör IF - RP IF 1 12 - 9 14:20 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 11   06004610  
Helsingör IF - HK Ankaret 2 10 - 13 16:05 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 11   06004413  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Helsingör IF - HK Aranäs 2 18 - 11 11:25 Härlanda Park 3 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07009206  
IK Baltichov - Helsingör IF 11 - 15 14:20 Härlanda Park 1 B13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07008913  
Helsingör IF - Bjerringbro FH 18 - 13 16:05 Härlanda Park 2 B13 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07009116  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HK Aranäs 1 - Helsingör IF 10 - 14 11:35 Heden 17 B13 B-Play-off Semi final   08001905
Helsingör IF - Ski IL 2 18 - 20 13:30 Heden 5 B13 B-Play-off Final   08008805
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners