You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

RK Maksimir Pastela B12

RK Maksimir Pastela B12

Team name RK Maksimir Pastela
Shirt colors Blue / Yellow / Blue
Age category Boys 12
Group Group 1
Country Croatia
 
 

9 games played

Goals


About RK Maksimir Pastela

In addition to RK Maksimir Pastela, 40 other teams from 13 different countries played in Boys 12. They were divided into 6 different groups, whereof RK Maksimir Pastela could be found in Group 1 together with Helsingfors IFK, MTV Dänischenhagen, IF Stjernen, H43 Lund 1 and IK Sävehof 3.

RK Maksimir Pastela made it to A-Play-off after reaching 1:st place in Group 1. Once in the playoff they won every match inluding the Final against H 71, which they won with 15-6. Thereby RK Maksimir Pastela won the entire A-Play-off in Boys 12 during Partille Cup 2017.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to RK Maksimir Pastela

Games

Group 1

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
  RK Maksimir Pastela 5 5 0 0 109 53 (56) 10
2. H43 Lund 1 5 4 0 1 80 62 (18) 8
3. IF Stjernen 5 3 0 2 61 60 (1) 6
4. IK Sävehof 3 5 2 0 3 55 71 (-16) 4
  MTV Dänischenhagen 5 1 0 4 67 88 (-21) 2
6. Helsingfors IFK 5 0 0 5 59 97 (-38) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
RK Maksimir Pastela - IF Stjernen 20 - 10 09:40 Heden 24 B12 Grp 1   04002702  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
H43 Lund 1 - RK Maksimir Pastela 10 - 19 13:10 Heden 26 B12 Grp 1   05003108  
RK Maksimir Pastela - MTV Dänischenhagen 24 - 14 14:55 Heden 26 B12 Grp 1   05003111  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
RK Maksimir Pastela - IK Sävehof 3 20 - 8 13:10 Heden 21 B12 Grp 1   06002408  
Helsingfors IFK - RK Maksimir Pastela 11 - 26 14:55 Heden 23 B12 Grp 1   06002611  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
RK Maksimir Pastela - HK Aranäs 1 12 - 11 14:55 Heden 25 B12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003011  
Helsingör IF 1 - RK Maksimir Pastela 9 - 16 17:45 Heden 22 B12 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002513  
Herkules/Allfitsports - RK Maksimir Pastela 10 - 20 19:35 Heden 3 B12 A-Play-off Semi final   07000619

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
H 71 - RK Maksimir Pastela 6 - 15 13:00 Heden 2 B12 A-Play-off Final   08002904
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners