You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2018 here.

Önnereds HK B11 1

Önnereds HK B11 1

Team name Önnereds HK 1
Shirt colors Green / Gray / Black
Age category Boys 11
Group Group 3
Country Sweden
 
 

7 games played

Goals


About Önnereds HK 1

In addition to the three Önnereds teams, 33 other teams from 7 different countries played in Boys 11. They were divided into 6 different groups, whereof Önnereds HK 1 could be found in Group 3 together with Brabrand IF, RK Rugvica, Redbergslids IK, BK Heid 1 and IK Sund.

Önnereds HK 1 continued to B-Play-off after reaching 4:th place in Group 3. In the playoff they made it to 1/4 Final, but lost it against Strandby-Elling IF with 13-14. In the Final, RK Zagreb 2 won over Önnereds HK 2 and became the winner of B-Play-off in Boys 11.

Önnereds HK also participated in Boys 10 during Partille Cup 2016. They reached the 1/4 Final in B10 A-Play-off, but lost it against OV Helsingborg with 6-8.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Önnereds HK

Games

Group 3

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
  RK Rugvica 5 5 0 0 104 39 (65) 10
2. IK Sund 5 4 0 1 72 51 (21) 8
3. Redbergslids IK 5 3 0 2 53 64 (-11) 6
4. Önnereds HK 1 5 2 0 3 49 70 (-21) 4
5. BK Heid 1 5 1 0 4 39 63 (-24) 2
6. Brabrand IF 5 0 0 5 39 69 (-30) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Brabrand IF - Önnereds HK 1 9 - 12 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 3   04004910  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
BK Heid 1 - Önnereds HK 1 7 - 10 13:45 Heden 24 B11 Grp 3   05002709  
Önnereds HK 1 - Redbergslids IK 11 - 16 15:30 Heden 5 B11 Grp 3   05000812

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sund - Önnereds HK 1 15 - 8 13:45 Heden 22 B11 Grp 3   06002509  
Önnereds HK 1 - RK Rugvica 8 - 23 15:30 Heden 23 B11 Grp 3   06002612  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - H 71 2 12 - 8 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006709  
Önnereds HK 1 - Strandby-Elling IF 13 - 14 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006413  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners