You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2018 here.

Önnereds HK B11 3

Önnereds HK B11 3

Team name Önnereds HK 3
Shirt colors Green / Gray / Black
Age category Boys 11
Group Group 1
Country Sweden
 
 

7 games played

Goals


About Önnereds HK 3

In addition to the three Önnereds teams, 33 other teams from 7 different countries played in Boys 11. They were divided into 6 different groups, whereof Önnereds HK 3 could be found in Group 1 together with IK Baltichov 2, TJ Dukla Praha 1, Eskilstuna Guif, Linje5 and Lugi HF 1.

Önnereds HK 3 continued to B-Play-off after reaching 4:th place in Group 1. In the playoff they made it to 1/4 Final, but lost it against RK Zagreb 2 with 10-15. In the Final, RK Zagreb 2 won over Önnereds HK 2 and became the winner of B-Play-off in Boys 11.

Önnereds HK also participated in Boys 10 during Partille Cup 2016. They reached the 1/4 Final in B10 A-Play-off, but lost it against OV Helsingborg with 6-8.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Önnereds HK

Games

Group 1

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Linje5 5 5 0 0 72 35 (37) 10
2. Eskilstuna Guif 5 4 0 1 60 35 (25) 8
3. TJ Dukla Praha 1 5 3 0 2 56 43 (13) 6
4. Önnereds HK 3 5 2 0 3 48 54 (-6) 4
5. IK Baltichov 2 5 1 0 4 44 75 (-31) 2
6. Lugi HF 1 5 0 0 5 43 81 (-38) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lugi HF 1 - Önnereds HK 3 11 - 18 09:40 Heden 14 B11 Grp 1   04002306  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 3 - TJ Dukla Praha 1 4 - 15 13:45 Heden 22 B11 Grp 1   05002509  
Önnereds HK 3 - Linje5 8 - 12 15:30 Heden 26 B11 Grp 1   05003112  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Eskilstuna Guif - Önnereds HK 3 8 - 2 12:35 Heden 18 B11 Grp 1   06002107
IK Baltichov 2 - Önnereds HK 3 8 - 16 14:55 Heden 18 B11 Grp 1   06002111

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 3 - HC Eynatten-Raeren 16 - 11 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006509  
Önnereds HK 3 - RK Zagreb 2 10 - 15 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006513  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners