You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

HK Ankaret G11 1

HK Ankaret G11 1

Team name HK Ankaret 1
Shirt colors Red / White / White
Age category Girls 11
Group Group 2
Country Sweden
 
 

6 games played

Goals


About HK Ankaret 1

In addition to the two Ankaret teams, 35 other teams from 5 different countries played in Girls 11. They were divided into 6 different groups, whereof HK Ankaret 1 could be found in Group 2 together with Vorup FB 1, Torslanda HK 2, IK Baltichov blå, Lugi HF 2 and HK Aranäs 2.

HK Ankaret 1 continued to B-Play-off after reaching 5:th place in Group 2. In the playoff they made it to 1/8 Final, but lost it against IK Baltichov vit with 5-13. In the Final, Lilleström HK 2 won over Önnereds HK and became the winner of B-Play-off in Girls 11.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to HK Ankaret

Games

Group 2

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Vorup FB 1 5 5 0 0 46 32 (14) 10
2. Torslanda HK 2 5 3 1 1 61 35 (26) 7
3. HK Aranäs 2 5 3 1 1 60 33 (27) 7
4. Lugi HF 2 5 2 0 3 44 55 (-11) 4
5. HK Ankaret 1 5 1 0 4 40 72 (-32) 2
6. IK Baltichov blå 5 0 0 5 29 53 (-24) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Vorup FB 1 - HK Ankaret 1 10 - 8 12:35 Heden 23 G11 Grp 2   04002607  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HK Ankaret 1 - IK Baltichov blå 12 - 9 15:30 Heden 25 G11 Grp 2   05003012  
HK Aranäs 2 - HK Ankaret 1 19 - 3 18:25 Heden 23 G11 Grp 2   05002617  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lugi HF 2 - HK Ankaret 1 15 - 10 09:05 Heden 18 G11 Grp 2   06002101
HK Ankaret 1 - Torslanda HK 2 7 - 19 10:50 Heden 22 G11 Grp 2   06002504  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Baltichov vit - HK Ankaret 1 13 - 5 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006504  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners