You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

HK Ankaret G12 1

HK Ankaret G12 1

Team name HK Ankaret 1
Shirt colors Red / White / White
Age category Girls 12
Group Group 3
Country Sweden
 
 

8 games played

Goals


About HK Ankaret 1

In addition to the two Ankaret teams, 53 other teams from 6 different countries played in Girls 12. They were divided into 9 different groups, whereof HK Ankaret 1 could be found in Group 3 together with Rácalmás SE, HK Aranäs 3, Strandby-Elling IF, Önnereds HK 2 and IK Sävehof 4.

HK Ankaret 1 continued to B-Play-off after reaching 4:th place in Group 3. In the playoff they made it to Semi final, but lost it against HK Ankaret 2 with 13-15. In the Final, HK Ankaret 2 won over Kungälvs HK 2 and became the winner of B-Play-off in Girls 12.

HK Ankaret also participated in Girls 11 during Partille Cup 2016. They reached the 1/4 Final in G11 A-Play-off, but lost it against H43 Lund with 10-11.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to HK Ankaret

Games

Group 3

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Strandby-Elling IF 5 4 1 0 76 47 (29) 9
2. Önnereds HK 2 5 4 0 1 72 42 (30) 8
3. IK Sävehof 4 5 3 0 2 41 42 (-1) 6
4. HK Ankaret 1 5 2 1 2 80 53 (27) 5
5. Rácalmás SE 5 1 0 4 50 93 (-43) 2
6. HK Aranäs 3 5 0 0 5 26 68 (-42) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HK Ankaret 1 - Rácalmás SE 25 - 8 09:05 Heden 25 G12 Grp 3   04003001  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HK Aranäs 3 - HK Ankaret 1 6 - 21 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 Grp 3   05004908  
Strandby-Elling IF - HK Ankaret 1 18 - 18 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 Grp 3   05006512  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HK Ankaret 1 - Önnereds HK 2 8 - 12 09:05 Heden 22 G12 Grp 3   06002501  
HK Ankaret 1 - IK Sävehof 4 8 - 9 12:00 Heden 19 G12 Grp 3   06002206  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HK Ankaret 1 - Fjellhammer IL 2 6 - 5 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006508  
HK Ankaret 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 14 - 10 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006412  
HK Ankaret 2 - HK Ankaret 1 15 - 13 17:50 Kviberg 9 G12 B-Play-off Semi final   07004216  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners