You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

HK Ankaret B11

HK Ankaret B11

Team name HK Ankaret
Shirt colors Red / White / White
Age category Boys 11
Group Group 4
Country Sweden
 
 

6 games played

Goals


About HK Ankaret

In addition to HK Ankaret, 35 other teams from 7 different countries played in Boys 11. They were divided into 6 different groups, whereof HK Ankaret could be found in Group 4 together with BK Ydun, IK Sävehof 3, Kragerö IF, Torslanda HK 2 and Kärra HF.

HK Ankaret continued to B-Play-off after reaching 4:th place in Group 4. In the playoff they made it to 1/8 Final, but lost it against Lugi HF 1 with 8-13. In the Final, RK Zagreb 2 won over Önnereds HK 2 and became the winner of B-Play-off in Boys 11.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to HK Ankaret

Games

Group 4

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Kragerö IF 5 4 1 0 79 40 (39) 9
2. Torslanda HK 2 5 3 2 0 74 37 (37) 8
3. BK Ydun 5 3 1 1 58 40 (18) 7
4. HK Ankaret 5 2 0 3 39 66 (-27) 4
5. IK Sävehof 3 5 1 0 4 50 82 (-32) 2
6. Kärra HF 5 0 0 5 34 69 (-35) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HK Ankaret - BK Ydun 6 - 16 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 4   04006510  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Kärra HF - HK Ankaret 6 - 10 09:40 Kviberg 14 B11 Grp 4   05004702  
Torslanda HK 2 - HK Ankaret 21 - 4 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 Grp 4   05006607  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HK Ankaret - Kragerö IF 5 - 13 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 4   06006502  
HK Ankaret - IK Sävehof 3 14 - 10 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 4   06004905  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HK Ankaret - Lugi HF 1 8 - 13 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07004909  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners